Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 30 85 116 19
2. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 30 65 61 30
3. STAR Starachowice 30 59 79 41
4. SPARTA Dwikozy 30 54 55 36
5. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 30 53 49 39
6. STAL Kunów 30 47 65 44
7. ŚWIT Ćmielów 30 46 61 49
8. ORLICZ Suchedniów 30 44 70 61
9. ZENIT Chmielnik 30 42 40 38
10. GKS Rudki 30 35 42 54
11. BUCOVIA Bukowa 30 32 44 65
12. OKS Opatów 30 32 45 60
13. PIAST Stopnica 30 25 34 79
14. GRÓD Ćmińsk 30 24 43 74
15. LECHIA Strawczyn 30 23 46 94
16. POLANIE Pierzchnica 30 16 27 94

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa okręgowa "Klasa O seniorów"

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2018-06-17
    2018-06-17 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-06-17 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 0OKS Opatów
    2018-06-16 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 5STAR Starachowice
    2018-06-16 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-06-16 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2STAL Kunów
    2018-06-16 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 1GKS Rudki
    2018-06-16 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 6GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-06-16 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 4SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2018-06-09
    2018-06-10 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-06-10 17:00OKS Opatów2 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-06-10 17:00GKS Rudki2 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-06-10 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-06-10 17:00STAL Kunów2 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-06-10 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-06-10 17:30STAR Starachowice6 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2018-06-09 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2018-06-03
    2018-06-03 17:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-06-03 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-06-03 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2018-06-03 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-06-03 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 1GKS Rudki
    2018-06-03 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-06-03 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 2OKS Opatów
    2018-06-03 17:00STAR Starachowice5 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2018-05-31
    2018-05-31 14:00GKS Rudki8 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-05-31 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2018-05-31 17:00OKS Opatów1 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2018-05-31 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 7 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-05-31 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-05-31 17:00STAL Kunów6 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-05-31 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-05-31 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2018-05-26
    2018-05-27 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-05-27 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 2STAL Kunów
    2018-05-27 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-05-27 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 2GKS Rudki
    2018-05-27 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0OKS Opatów
    2018-05-26 11:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-05-26 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-05-26 17:00STAR Starachowice1 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2018-05-19
    2018-05-20 17:00OKS Opatów5 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2018-05-20 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 4STAR Starachowice
    2018-05-20 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-05-20 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-05-19 16:00STAL Kunów4 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-05-19 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-05-19 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-05-16 17:30POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 3ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2018-05-12
    2018-05-13 17:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 5ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-05-13 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk5 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-05-13 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-05-13 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 3GKS Rudki
    2018-05-13 17:00OKS Opatów1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-05-12 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 1STAL Kunów
    2018-05-12 17:00STAR Starachowice7 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-05-11 17:45ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2018-05-05
    2018-05-06 17:00GKS Rudki2 - 2OKS Opatów
    2018-05-06 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-05-06 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-05-06 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-05-06 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-05-06 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-05-05 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2018-05-05 17:00STAL Kunów1 - 3STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2018-04-28
    2018-04-29 11:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-04-29 15:00STAR Starachowice2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-04-29 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 4BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-04-29 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-04-29 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 0STAL Kunów
    2018-04-29 17:00OKS Opatów4 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-04-28 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-04-28 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2018-04-21
    2018-04-22 16:00GKS Rudki1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2018-04-22 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-04-22 16:00STAL Kunów3 - 0OKS Opatów
    2018-04-22 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-04-22 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2018-04-22 16:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-04-22 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 4ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-04-22 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2018-04-14
    2018-04-15 16:00GKS Rudki2 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-04-15 16:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-04-15 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-04-15 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-04-15 16:00OKS Opatów6 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2018-04-14 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-04-14 16:00STAR Starachowice0 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-04-14 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2018-04-07
    2018-04-08 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 0PIAST StopnicaWalkower
    2018-04-08 16:00STAL Kunów1 - 1GKS Rudki
    2018-04-08 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1OKS Opatów
    2018-04-08 16:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-04-08 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-04-07 14:30STAR Starachowice2 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-04-07 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 5ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-04-07 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2018-03-31
    2018-03-31 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-03-31 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-03-31 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-03-31 15:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-03-31 15:00STAR Starachowice4 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2018-03-31 15:00OKS Opatów3 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-03-31 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 6STAL Kunów
    2018-03-31 16:00GKS Rudki1 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2018-03-24
    2018-05-16 17:30ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2018-04-25 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-04-25 17:00GKS Rudki0 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2018-04-25 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2018-04-25 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 2OKS Opatów
    2018-04-25 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk4 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2018-03-25 15:00STAL Kunów1 - 4PIAST Stopnica
    2018-03-25 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2018-03-18
    2018-04-11 16:30PIAST Stopnica1 - 3ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2018-04-11 16:30STAR Starachowice5 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2018-04-11 16:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2018-04-11 16:30GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 0OKS Opatów
    2018-04-11 16:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2018-04-11 16:30GKS Rudki1 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2018-04-11 16:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2018-04-11 16:30STAL Kunów1 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2017-11-18
    2017-11-19 12:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-11-19 12:00STAL Kunów2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-11-19 12:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 4BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-11-19 12:00GKS Rudki1 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-11-18 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-11-18 12:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-11-18 12:00STAR Starachowice2 - 4ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-11-18 13:00OKS Opatów3 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2017-11-11
    2017-11-12 13:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2017-11-12 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-11-12 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 2OKS Opatów
    2017-11-12 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-11-12 13:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2017-11-12 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów6 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-11-12 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 1STAL Kunów
    2017-11-12 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2017-11-04
    2017-11-05 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów5 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2017-11-05 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-11-05 13:00STAL Kunów3 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-11-05 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-11-05 13:00GKS Rudki2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-11-05 13:00OKS Opatów2 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-11-05 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2017-11-04 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 9 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2017-10-28
    2017-11-26 12:00STAR Starachowice1 - 0OKS Opatów
    2017-11-26 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 6GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-11-25 12:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 2STAL Kunów
    2017-10-29 13:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-10-29 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2017-10-29 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-10-29 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-10-28 11:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2017-10-21
    2017-10-22 14:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-10-22 14:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-10-22 14:00STAL Kunów6 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-10-22 14:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-10-22 14:00GKS Rudki3 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-10-22 14:00OKS Opatów1 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-10-21 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2017-10-21 12:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-10-14
    2017-10-15 15:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0OKS Opatów
    2017-10-15 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-10-15 15:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2017-10-15 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-10-15 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2STAL Kunów
    2017-10-15 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-10-15 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-10-15 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów4 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-10-07
    2017-10-08 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów7 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-10-08 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-10-08 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-10-08 15:00STAL Kunów3 - 6ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-10-08 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2017-10-08 15:00GKS Rudki0 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-10-07 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-10-07 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 0OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-09-30
    2017-10-01 15:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-10-01 15:00OKS Opatów0 - 0GKS Rudki
    2017-10-01 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-10-01 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-10-01 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-10-01 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-09-30 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-09-30 15:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-09-23
    2017-09-24 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 6PIAST Stopnica
    2017-09-24 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-09-24 16:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-09-24 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-24 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2017-09-24 16:00STAL Kunów1 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-09-24 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 2OKS Opatów
    2017-09-24 16:00GKS Rudki0 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-09-16
    2017-09-17 16:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2017-09-17 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-09-17 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-09-17 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik4 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-09-16 16:00OKS Opatów1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2017-09-16 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-09-16 16:00STAR Starachowice2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-09-15 16:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-09-09
    2017-09-10 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-09-10 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-10 16:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2017-09-10 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-09-10 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 1OKS Opatów
    2017-09-10 16:00STAL Kunów0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-09-10 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 1GKS Rudki
    2017-09-09 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-09-02
    2017-09-03 16:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-09-03 16:00OKS Opatów1 - 5KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-09-03 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-09-03 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2017-09-03 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-09-02 11:00GKS Rudki0 - 4STAL Kunów
    2017-09-02 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-09-02 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-08-26
    2017-08-27 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-08-27 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-08-27 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 4STAR Starachowice
    2017-08-27 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-08-27 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 0OKS Opatów
    2017-08-27 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-08-27 17:00STAL Kunów5 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-08-26 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-08-19
    2017-08-23 17:30STAR Starachowice2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-08-20 17:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 3STAL Kunów
    2017-08-20 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-08-20 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1GKS Rudki
    2017-08-20 17:00OKS Opatów0 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-08-20 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-08-20 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-08-19 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-08-12
    2017-08-13 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-08-13 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 6STAR Starachowice
    2017-08-13 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-08-13 17:00OKS Opatów3 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-08-13 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-08-13 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 2GKS Rudki
    2017-08-13 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 5KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-08-13 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1STAL Kunów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook