Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 15 43 60 5
2. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 15 33 36 14
3. SPARTA Dwikozy 15 33 34 14
4. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 15 30 23 13
5. STAR Starachowice 15 26 29 20
6. STAL Kunów 15 25 34 22
7. ŚWIT Ćmielów 15 24 33 21
8. ORLICZ Suchedniów 15 24 39 29
9. ZENIT Chmielnik 15 23 19 23
10. BUCOVIA Bukowa 15 15 22 32
11. OKS Opatów 15 15 16 32
12. GKS Rudki 15 13 16 31
13. PIAST Stopnica 15 11 15 43
14. POLANIE Pierzchnica 15 10 14 46
15. GRÓD Ćmińsk 15 8 18 37
16. LECHIA Strawczyn 15 7 22 48

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa okręgowa "Klasa O seniorów"

  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2017-11-18
    2017-11-19 12:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-11-19 12:00STAL Kunów2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-11-19 12:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 4BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-11-19 12:00GKS Rudki1 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-11-18 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka4 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-11-18 12:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-11-18 12:00STAR Starachowice2 - 4ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-11-18 13:00OKS Opatów3 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2017-11-11
    2017-11-12 13:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2017-11-12 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-11-12 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 2OKS Opatów
    2017-11-12 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-11-12 13:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2017-11-12 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów6 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-11-12 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 1STAL Kunów
    2017-11-12 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2017-11-04
    2017-11-05 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów5 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2017-11-05 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-11-05 13:00STAL Kunów3 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-11-05 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-11-05 13:00GKS Rudki2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-11-05 13:00OKS Opatów2 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-11-05 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2017-11-04 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 9 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2017-10-28
    2017-11-26 12:00STAR Starachowice1 - 0OKS Opatów
    2017-11-26 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 6GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-11-25 12:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 2STAL Kunów
    2017-10-29 13:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-10-29 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2017-10-29 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-10-29 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-10-28 11:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2017-10-21
    2017-10-22 14:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-10-22 14:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-10-22 14:00STAL Kunów6 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-10-22 14:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-10-22 14:00GKS Rudki3 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-10-22 14:00OKS Opatów1 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-10-21 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2017-10-21 12:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-10-14
    2017-10-15 15:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0OKS Opatów
    2017-10-15 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-10-15 15:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2017-10-15 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-10-15 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2STAL Kunów
    2017-10-15 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-10-15 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-10-15 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów4 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-10-07
    2017-10-08 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów7 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-10-08 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-10-08 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-10-08 15:00STAL Kunów3 - 6ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-10-08 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2017-10-08 15:00GKS Rudki0 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-10-07 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-10-07 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 0OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-09-30
    2017-10-01 15:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-10-01 15:00OKS Opatów0 - 0GKS Rudki
    2017-10-01 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-10-01 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-10-01 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-10-01 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-09-30 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-09-30 15:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-09-23
    2017-09-24 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 6PIAST Stopnica
    2017-09-24 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-09-24 16:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-09-24 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-24 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2017-09-24 16:00STAL Kunów1 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-09-24 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 2OKS Opatów
    2017-09-24 16:00GKS Rudki0 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-09-16
    2017-09-17 16:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2017-09-17 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-09-17 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-09-17 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik4 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-09-16 16:00OKS Opatów1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2017-09-16 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-09-16 16:00STAR Starachowice2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-09-15 16:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-09-09
    2017-09-10 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-09-10 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-09-10 16:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2017-09-10 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-09-10 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 1OKS Opatów
    2017-09-10 16:00STAL Kunów0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-09-10 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 1GKS Rudki
    2017-09-09 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-09-02
    2017-09-03 16:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-09-03 16:00OKS Opatów1 - 5KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-09-03 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-09-03 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2017-09-03 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-09-02 11:00GKS Rudki0 - 4STAL Kunów
    2017-09-02 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-09-02 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-08-26
    2017-08-27 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-08-27 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-08-27 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 4STAR Starachowice
    2017-08-27 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-08-27 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 0OKS Opatów
    2017-08-27 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-08-27 17:00STAL Kunów5 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-08-26 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-08-19
    2017-08-23 17:30STAR Starachowice2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-08-20 17:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 3STAL Kunów
    2017-08-20 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-08-20 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1GKS Rudki
    2017-08-20 17:00OKS Opatów0 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-08-20 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-08-20 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-08-19 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-08-12
    2017-08-13 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-08-13 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 6STAR Starachowice
    2017-08-13 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-08-13 17:00OKS Opatów3 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-08-13 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-08-13 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 2GKS Rudki
    2017-08-13 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 5KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-08-13 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1STAL Kunów
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook