Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 17 40 42 18
2. CZARNI Połaniec 17 39 33 11
3. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 17 38 40 18
4. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 17 34 28 15
5. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 17 27 39 38
6. GKS Nowiny 17 27 23 21
7. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 17 26 39 27
8. ALIT Ożarów 17 26 34 25
9. ŁKS Łagów 17 26 29 21
10. HETMAN Włoszczowa 17 23 16 18
11. LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 17 20 20 29
12. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 17 20 21 34
13. KAMIENNA Brody 17 17 18 21
14. WIERNA Małogoszcz 17 17 15 25
15. MORAVIA Morawica 17 15 19 34
16. UNIA Sędziszów 17 14 19 31
17. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 17 14 17 25
18. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 17 3 16 57

Terminarz spotkań dla IV Liga "Świętokrzyska "

  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2017-11-18
    2017-11-19 12:00GKS Nowiny0 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-11-19 12:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-11-18 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 5CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-11-18 12:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2017-11-18 12:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-11-18 12:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce7 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-11-18 13:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-11-18 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-11-18 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2017-11-11
    2017-11-12 12:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-11-12 13:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-11-12 13:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-11-12 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2017-11-12 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2017-11-11 11:00ALIT Ożarów5 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-11-11 12:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-11-11 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-11-11 13:30KAMIENNA Brody0 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2017-11-04
    2017-11-05 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2017-11-05 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-11-05 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-11-05 13:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-11-05 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce6 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-11-04 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-11-04 13:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-11-04 13:00GKS Nowiny1 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-11-04 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 3ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2017-10-28
    2017-11-26 12:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-11-25 11:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-11-25 12:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-11-25 12:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2017-11-25 12:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2017-11-25 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-10-29 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-10-28 14:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-10-28 14:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2017-10-21
    2017-10-22 14:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-10-22 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 5ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-10-22 14:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-10-21 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-10-21 11:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-10-21 14:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2017-10-21 14:00GKS Nowiny0 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-10-21 14:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-10-21 14:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2017-10-14
    2017-10-15 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2017-10-15 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-10-15 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2017-10-15 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-10-15 15:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-10-15 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-10-14 12:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-10-14 15:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-10-14 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2017-10-07
    2017-10-08 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów4 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2017-10-08 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-10-08 15:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 0HETMAN WłoszczowaWalkower
    2017-10-07 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-10-07 15:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-10-07 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-10-07 15:00GKS Nowiny1 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-10-07 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-10-07 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-09-30
    2017-10-01 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce5 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-10-01 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2017-10-01 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2017-10-01 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-10-01 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-09-30 11:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-09-30 13:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-09-30 15:30MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-09-29 16:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-09-23
    2017-10-11 15:30GKS Nowiny3 - 6PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-10-11 15:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-10-04 15:30ŁKS Łagów1 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-09-24 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-09-24 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-09-23 11:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2017-09-23 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-09-23 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-09-22 16:30KAMIENNA Brody1 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-09-16
    2017-09-17 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce5 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-09-17 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 6ŁKS Łagów
    2017-09-17 16:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn4 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-09-17 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-09-17 16:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 4ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-09-16 13:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2017-09-16 16:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-09-16 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-09-16 16:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-09-09
    2017-09-10 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2017-09-10 16:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-09-10 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-09-10 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-09-10 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 3MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-09-09 16:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 3PARTYZANT RadoszyceWalkower
    2017-09-09 16:00GKS Nowiny0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-09-09 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-09-08 16:30KAMIENNA Brody0 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-09-02
    2017-09-03 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2017-09-03 16:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2017-09-03 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-09-03 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-09-03 16:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn5 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-09-02 11:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-09-02 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-09-02 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-09-02 16:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-08-30
    2017-08-30 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2017-08-30 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-08-30 17:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-08-30 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów4 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-08-30 17:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-08-30 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-08-30 17:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-08-30 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 4TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-08-30 17:00GKS Nowiny4 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-08-26
    2017-08-27 17:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-08-27 17:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-08-27 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-08-27 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-08-26 13:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-08-26 17:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2017-08-26 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-08-26 17:30WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-08-25 17:15PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-08-19
    2017-09-06 16:30ŁKS Łagów2 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-09-06 16:30LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2017-08-20 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2017-08-20 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-08-20 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-08-20 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów4 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-08-20 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-08-19 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-08-19 17:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-08-15
    2017-08-15 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-08-15 17:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2017-08-15 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-08-15 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-08-15 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-08-15 17:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-08-15 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 5ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-08-15 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-08-15 17:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-08-12
    2017-08-12 13:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-08-12 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn4 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-08-12 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-08-12 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-08-12 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-08-12 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-08-12 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2017-08-12 17:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-08-11 17:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 0ALIT Ożarów
« wstecz
 
Skontaktuj się z nami.

Klasy rozgrywkowe

 
 
Facebook