Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. PIAST Stopnica 26 65 67 23
2. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 26 64 74 17
3. KAMIENNA Brody 26 56 83 37
4. ŚWIT Ćmielów 26 46 46 43
5. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 26 41 43 36
6. STAR Starachowice 26 40 45 33
7. PIAST Osiek 26 33 30 40
8. ZRYW Zbigniewice 26 32 41 48
9. GKS GÓRNO 26 32 38 45
10. STAL Kunów 26 30 36 52
11. AGRICOLA Łoniów 26 23 31 51
12. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 26 23 34 55
13. BASZTA Rytwiany 26 23 31 61
14. SOKÓŁ Jachimowice 26 10 20 78

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa A gr. II

  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2011-06-23
    2011-06-23 15:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-06-23 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2011-06-23 15:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2011-06-23 15:00STAR Starachowice6 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2011-06-23 15:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice2 - 5KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-06-23 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 4STAL Kunów
    2011-06-23 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów3 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2011-06-19
    2011-06-19 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 5PIAST Stopnica
    2011-06-19 15:00STAL Kunów2 - 0AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2011-06-19 15:00KAMIENNA Brody6 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2011-06-19 15:00PIAST Osiek1 - 0SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2011-06-19 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0STAR StarachowiceWalkower
    2011-06-19 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2011-06-19 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2011-06-12
    2011-06-12 15:00PIAST Stopnica5 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2011-06-12 15:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-06-12 15:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice0 - 4ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2011-06-12 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn0 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2011-06-12 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów3 - 7KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-06-12 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2011-06-11 17:00STAR Starachowice0 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2011-06-05
    2011-06-16 17:30STAL Kunów3 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2011-06-05 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 1SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2011-06-05 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2011-06-05 17:00PIAST Osiek1 - 1AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2011-06-05 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2011-06-04 17:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2011-06-01 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2011-05-29
    2011-05-29 11:00STAR Starachowice1 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2011-05-29 15:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice2 - 4ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-05-29 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 3ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2011-05-29 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów1 - 3ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2011-05-29 15:00STAL Kunów2 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-05-29 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 4PIAST Osiek
    2011-05-28 12:30PIAST Stopnica4 - 1GKS GÓRNO
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2011-05-22
    2011-06-08 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2011-05-22 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2011-05-22 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 1AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2011-05-22 15:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2011-05-22 17:00PIAST Osiek0 - 0STAL Kunów
    2011-05-21 16:30ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 2SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2011-05-21 17:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 0PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2011-05-15
    2011-05-15 15:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2011-05-15 15:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice0 - 5GKS GÓRNO
    2011-05-15 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2011-05-15 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-05-15 15:00STAL Kunów5 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2011-05-14 09:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 3ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2011-05-14 17:00KAMIENNA Brody6 - 1PIAST Osiek
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2011-05-08
    2011-05-08 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-05-08 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 0STAL Kunów
    2011-05-08 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2011-05-08 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2011-05-08 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2011-05-08 17:00PIAST Osiek1 - 3PIAST Stopnica
    2011-05-07 16:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-05-01
    2011-05-01 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2011-05-01 15:00STAL Kunów0 - 9ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-05-01 15:00PIAST Osiek2 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2011-05-01 17:00AGRICOLA Łoniów0 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2011-05-01 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2011-04-30 11:00PIAST Stopnica5 - 1SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2011-04-30 17:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-04-23
    2011-04-23 11:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2011-04-23 11:00PIAST Osiek0 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2011-04-23 11:00ŚWIT Ćmielów4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2011-04-23 11:00STAR Starachowice3 - 1AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2011-04-23 11:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice0 - 5WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2011-04-23 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-04-23 13:00BASZTA Rytwiany4 - 1GKS GÓRNO
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-04-17
    2011-04-17 15:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2011-04-17 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów3 - 0SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2011-04-17 15:00STAL Kunów4 - 0GKS GÓRNO
    2011-04-17 15:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2011-04-17 15:00PIAST Osiek2 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-04-17 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2011-04-17 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 1STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2011-04-10
    2011-04-10 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 3PIAST Stopnica
    2011-04-10 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2011-04-10 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2011-04-10 15:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2011-04-10 15:00STAR Starachowice1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2011-04-10 15:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice0 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2011-04-10 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn0 - 3AGRICOLA ŁoniówWalkower
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2011-04-03
    2011-04-03 15:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 0AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2011-04-03 15:00STAL Kunów0 - 3SOKÓŁ JachimowiceWalkower
    2011-04-03 15:00PIAST Osiek4 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2011-04-03 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2011-04-03 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 4ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2011-04-03 16:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2011-04-02 15:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 1STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2010-11-14
    2010-11-14 12:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2010-11-14 12:00ZRYW Zbigniewice8 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2010-11-14 12:00PIAST Osiek1 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2010-11-14 12:00KAMIENNA Brody9 - 0SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2010-11-14 12:00STAL Kunów0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2010-11-13 12:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2010-11-13 13:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 1AGRICOLA Łoniów
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2010-11-07
    2010-11-07 12:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-11-07 12:00AGRICOLA Łoniów1 - 3STAL Kunów
    2010-11-07 12:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 7KAMIENNA Brody
    2010-11-07 12:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice3 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2010-11-07 12:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 3ZRYW ZbigniewiceWalkower
    2010-11-07 12:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 5ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-11-06 12:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2010-10-31
    2010-10-31 13:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 5STAR Starachowice
    2010-10-31 13:00PIAST Osiek0 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2010-10-31 13:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 1AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2010-10-31 13:00STAL Kunów6 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-10-31 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów4 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2010-10-31 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 0GKS GÓRNO
    2010-10-30 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2010-10-24
    2010-10-24 13:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2010-10-24 13:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2010-10-24 13:00AGRICOLA Łoniów4 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2010-10-24 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 4ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-10-24 13:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice1 - 3ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2010-10-24 13:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 3ŚWIT ĆmielówWalkower
    2010-10-23 13:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-17
    2010-10-17 14:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 3PIAST Stopnica
    2010-10-17 14:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2010-10-17 14:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój5 - 0SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2010-10-17 14:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2010-10-17 14:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 0AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2010-10-17 14:00PIAST Osiek0 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-10-17 14:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 0STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-10
    2010-10-10 14:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2010-10-10 14:00STAL Kunów0 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2010-10-10 14:00AGRICOLA Łoniów1 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2010-10-10 14:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-10-10 14:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice0 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2010-10-10 15:30BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-10-09 14:00STAR Starachowice0 - 0GKS GÓRNO
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-10-03
    2010-10-03 15:00STAR Starachowice0 - 4PIAST Stopnica
    2010-10-03 15:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 1SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2010-10-03 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów4 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2010-10-03 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 0AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2010-10-03 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice4 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-10-03 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2010-10-03 15:00PIAST Osiek1 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-09-26
    2010-09-26 15:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2010-09-26 15:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-09-26 15:00STAL Kunów1 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2010-09-26 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-09-26 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów1 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2010-09-26 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2010-09-26 15:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice0 - 3STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-19
    2010-09-19 11:00STAR Starachowice2 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2010-09-19 15:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice0 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2010-09-19 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-09-19 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 5KAMIENNA Brody
    2010-09-19 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2010-09-18 15:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój7 - 0STAL Kunów
    2010-09-18 17:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 2AGRICOLA Łoniów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-12
    2010-09-12 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2010-09-12 15:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-09-12 15:00STAL Kunów2 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2010-09-12 15:00GKS GÓRNO4 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-09-12 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 0SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2010-09-12 16:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-09-11 16:00AGRICOLA Łoniów1 - 1STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-09-05
    2010-09-22 16:30WISŁA Nowy Korczyn0 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2010-09-22 16:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2010-09-05 15:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice1 - 0AGRICOLA Łoniów
    2010-09-05 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2010-09-05 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-09-04 17:00STAR Starachowice5 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-09-04 17:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 0STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-08-29
    2010-08-29 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 4ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2010-08-29 15:00PIAST Osiek3 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2010-08-29 15:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2010-08-29 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów3 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2010-08-28 11:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2010-08-28 15:30BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 1SOKÓŁ Jachimowice
    2010-08-28 16:00STAL Kunów1 - 2STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-22
    2010-08-22 15:00AGRICOLA Łoniów0 - 5PIAST Stopnica
    2010-08-22 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn0 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2010-08-22 15:00SOKÓŁ Jachimowice2 - 2STAL Kunów
    2010-08-22 15:00STAR Starachowice4 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2010-08-22 15:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2010-08-22 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 3ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2010-08-22 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój6 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook