Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. SKAŁA Tumlin 26 60 71 21
2. SAMSON Samsonów 26 55 72 35
3. ASTRA Suchedniów 26 53 55 30
4. GRÓD Ćmińsk 26 42 43 35
5. ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn 26 40 58 53
6. SPARTA Zagnańsk 26 37 43 38
7. LKS Bolmin 26 36 54 51
8. ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 26 35 50 51
9. PIAST Chęciny 26 34 38 31
10. POLANIE Pierzchnica 26 33 29 30
11. DĄB Nagłowice 26 31 46 54
12. MORAVIA II Morawica 26 29 41 72
13. KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin 26 16 35 84
14. JAWORNIK Gorzków 26 13 24 74

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa A gr. I

  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2011-06-23
    2011-06-23 15:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2011-06-23 15:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin0 - 6SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-06-23 15:00SPARTA Zagnańsk5 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2011-06-23 15:00DĄB Nagłowice4 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2011-06-23 15:00MORAVIA II Morawica4 - 2ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2011-06-23 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin4 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2011-06-22 17:30ASTRA Suchedniów3 - 0JAWORNIK GorzkówWalkower
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2011-06-19
    2011-06-19 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2011-06-19 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 3SKAŁA TumlinWalkower
    2011-06-19 15:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn1 - 3ASTRA Suchedniów
    2011-06-19 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica5 - 0MORAVIA II Morawica
    2011-06-19 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 4DĄB Nagłowice
    2011-06-19 15:00SAMSON Samsonów5 - 0SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2011-06-19 15:00LKS Bolmin5 - 2KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2011-06-12
    2011-06-12 15:00PIAST Chęciny5 - 0KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
    2011-06-12 15:00SPARTA Zagnańsk1 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2011-06-12 15:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-06-12 15:00MORAVIA II Morawica2 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2011-06-12 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 2ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2011-06-11 15:00ASTRA Suchedniów1 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2011-06-11 16:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 0JAWORNIK GorzkówWalkower
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2011-06-05
    2011-06-05 13:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn3 - 4ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2011-06-05 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2011-06-05 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2011-06-05 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 0ASTRA Suchedniów
    2011-06-05 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 1MORAVIA II Morawica
    2011-06-05 15:00LKS Bolmin3 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2011-06-05 15:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin0 - 3SPARTA ZagnańskWalkower
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2011-05-29
    2011-05-29 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2011-05-29 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 0ŁYSICA II BodzentynWalkower
    2011-05-29 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 3SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2011-05-29 15:00DĄB Nagłowice8 - 1KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
    2011-05-29 15:00MORAVIA II Morawica3 - 4LKS Bolmin
    2011-05-29 15:00ASTRA Suchedniów2 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-05-29 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2011-05-22
    2011-05-22 15:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn3 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2011-05-22 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2011-05-22 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2011-05-22 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2011-05-22 15:00LKS Bolmin3 - 1ASTRA Suchedniów
    2011-05-22 15:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin0 - 3MORAVIA II Morawica
    2011-05-22 15:00SPARTA Zagnańsk2 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2011-05-15
    2011-05-15 15:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2011-05-15 15:00ASTRA Suchedniów2 - 0KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
    2011-05-15 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2011-05-15 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-05-15 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2011-05-14 11:00MORAVIA II Morawica2 - 0SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2011-05-14 16:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn2 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2011-05-08
    2011-05-08 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 3PIAST ChęcinyWalkower
    2011-05-08 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 0ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2011-05-08 15:00SAMSON Samsonów5 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2011-05-08 15:00LKS Bolmin2 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2011-05-08 15:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin1 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2011-05-08 15:00SPARTA Zagnańsk1 - 1ASTRA Suchedniów
    2011-05-08 15:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 3MORAVIA II Morawica
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-05-01
    2011-05-01 15:00PIAST Chęciny6 - 0MORAVIA II Morawica
    2011-05-01 15:00ASTRA Suchedniów2 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2011-05-01 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin4 - 0SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2011-05-01 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków1 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2011-05-01 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2011-04-30 14:30ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn2 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-04-30 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice6 - 2KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-04-23
    2011-04-23 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2011-04-23 11:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2011-04-23 11:00LKS Bolmin4 - 2ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2011-04-23 11:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin1 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2011-04-23 11:00SPARTA Zagnańsk2 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2011-04-23 11:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2011-04-23 11:00MORAVIA II Morawica1 - 2ASTRA Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-04-17
    2011-04-17 15:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 1ASTRA Suchedniów
    2011-04-17 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 1MORAVIA II Morawica
    2011-04-17 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków1 - 5SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2011-04-17 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2011-04-17 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 4SAMSON Samsonów
    2011-04-16 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2011-04-16 15:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn6 - 1KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2011-04-10
    2011-04-10 15:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2011-04-10 15:00LKS Bolmin0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2011-04-10 15:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin2 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2011-04-10 15:00SPARTA Zagnańsk0 - 1ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2011-04-10 15:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2011-04-10 15:00MORAVIA II Morawica3 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2011-04-10 15:00ASTRA Suchedniów0 - 5SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2011-04-03
    2011-04-03 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2011-04-03 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków1 - 4MORAVIA II Morawica
    2011-04-03 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 2SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2011-04-03 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 0KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
    2011-04-03 15:00SAMSON Samsonów5 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2011-04-02 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 1ASTRA Suchedniów
    2011-04-02 15:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn3 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2010-11-14
    2010-11-14 12:00LKS Bolmin0 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2010-11-14 12:00SAMSON Samsonów5 - 2KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
    2010-11-14 12:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2010-11-14 12:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2010-11-14 12:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 2ASTRA Suchedniów
    2010-11-14 12:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2010-11-14 13:30ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn6 - 1MORAVIA II Morawica
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2010-11-07
    2010-11-07 12:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-11-07 12:00SKAŁA Tumlin11 - 0JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2010-11-07 12:00ASTRA Suchedniów2 - 1ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2010-11-07 12:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2010-11-07 12:00SPARTA Zagnańsk2 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-11-06 11:00MORAVIA II Morawica1 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2010-11-06 12:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin3 - 2LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2010-10-31
    2010-10-31 13:00LKS Bolmin2 - 1SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2010-10-31 13:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2010-10-31 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 0ASTRA Suchedniów
    2010-10-31 13:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn4 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2010-10-31 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-10-30 13:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin0 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2010-10-30 13:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 0MORAVIA II Morawica
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2010-10-24
    2010-10-24 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 1ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2010-10-24 13:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2010-10-24 13:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2010-10-24 13:00SPARTA Zagnańsk2 - 1KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
    2010-10-23 13:00MORAVIA II Morawica1 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-10-23 14:00ASTRA Suchedniów3 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2010-10-23 14:30PIAST Chęciny3 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-17
    2010-11-20 13:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn4 - 2JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2010-10-17 14:00SPARTA Zagnańsk3 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2010-10-17 14:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin9 - 3DĄB Nagłowice
    2010-10-17 14:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 3ASTRA Suchedniów
    2010-10-17 14:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2010-10-17 14:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-10-16 15:00LKS Bolmin7 - 2MORAVIA II Morawica
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-10
    2010-10-10 11:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 0SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2010-10-10 14:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2010-10-10 14:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2010-10-10 14:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-10-10 14:00ASTRA Suchedniów3 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2010-10-09 14:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 3ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2010-10-09 14:00MORAVIA II Morawica3 - 2KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-10-03
    2010-10-03 15:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2010-10-03 15:00SPARTA Zagnańsk3 - 0MORAVIA II MorawicaWalkower
    2010-10-03 15:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin1 - 3ASTRA Suchedniów
    2010-10-03 15:00LKS Bolmin1 - 4SKAŁA Tumlin
    2010-10-03 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-10-03 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 0JAWORNIK GorzkówWalkower
    2010-10-03 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 0ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-09-26
    2010-09-26 11:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn2 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2010-09-26 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków1 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-09-26 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2010-09-26 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin5 - 1KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
    2010-09-26 15:00ASTRA Suchedniów5 - 1SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2010-09-26 15:00MORAVIA II Morawica3 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2010-09-25 16:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-19
    2010-09-19 11:00MORAVIA II Morawica0 - 3PIAST ChęcinyWalkower
    2010-09-19 15:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 1ASTRA Suchedniów
    2010-09-19 15:00SPARTA Zagnańsk0 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2010-09-19 15:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin2 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-09-19 15:00LKS Bolmin4 - 3JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2010-09-19 15:00SAMSON Samsonów6 - 1ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2010-09-19 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-12
    2010-09-12 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin5 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2010-09-12 15:00ASTRA Suchedniów7 - 0MORAVIA II MorawicaWalkower
    2010-09-12 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-09-12 15:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn2 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2010-09-12 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 0KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
    2010-09-12 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 2SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2010-09-11 16:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-09-05
    2010-09-22 16:00MORAVIA II Morawica0 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2010-09-15 16:00ASTRA Suchedniów1 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2010-09-05 15:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-09-05 15:00SPARTA Zagnańsk3 - 0JAWORNIK GorzkówWalkower
    2010-09-05 15:00LKS Bolmin0 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2010-09-05 15:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2010-09-04 15:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin1 - 3ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-08-29
    2010-09-08 16:30ZIELEŃ Żelisławice6 - 1MORAVIA II Morawica
    2010-08-29 11:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn2 - 1SPARTA Zagnańsk
    2010-08-29 15:00PIAST Chęciny3 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-08-29 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2010-08-29 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 0KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin
    2010-08-29 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 3DĄB Nagłowice
    2010-08-29 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 2ASTRA Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-22
    2010-08-22 13:00ASTRA Suchedniów4 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2010-08-22 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2010-08-22 15:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 2ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2010-08-22 15:00SPARTA Zagnańsk0 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2010-08-22 15:00LKS Bolmin2 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2010-08-21 11:00MORAVIA II Morawica2 - 0JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2010-08-21 15:00KRASOCIN BUCOVIA Krasocin3 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook