Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. UNIA Sędziszów 30 56 75 36
2. SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn 30 55 74 44
3. WICHER Miedziana Góra 30 52 61 52
4. JANDAR BODZECHÓW 30 51 60 41
5. GKS Rudki 30 45 45 35
6. MORAVIA Morawica 30 45 50 48
7. ASTRA Piekoszów 30 43 45 45
8. ZENIT Chmielnik 30 42 51 40
9. VICTORIA Skalbmierz 30 42 52 50
10. LZS Samborzec 30 42 60 73
11. SPARTA Dwikozy 30 41 56 46
12. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 30 39 58 58
13. KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 30 39 57 59
14. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 30 35 48 53
15. ZRYW Łopuszno 30 27 38 102
16. OKS Opatów 30 11 23 77

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa Okręgowa

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2011-06-19
    2011-06-19 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-06-19 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2011-06-19 17:00GKS Rudki3 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2011-06-19 17:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW4 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-06-19 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów5 - 4KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2011-06-19 17:00MORAVIA Morawica4 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2011-06-19 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1OKS Opatów
    2011-06-19 17:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn1 - 2VICTORIA Skalbmierz
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2011-06-12
    2011-06-12 17:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz3 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2011-06-12 17:00OKS Opatów1 - 2SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-06-12 17:00ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 10SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-06-12 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2011-06-12 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-06-12 17:00LZS Samborzec2 - 4JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-06-12 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2011-06-12 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2011-06-05
    2011-06-05 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2011-06-05 17:00GKS Rudki2 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-06-05 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2011-06-05 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2011-06-05 17:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn3 - 0ZRYW ŁopusznoWalkower
    2011-06-05 17:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 0OKS Opatów
    2011-06-04 11:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-06-04 17:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW4 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2011-05-29
    2011-05-29 10:30LZS Samborzec3 - 5MORAVIA Morawica
    2011-05-29 17:00OKS Opatów2 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2011-05-29 17:00ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 10VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2011-05-29 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 6SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-05-29 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-05-29 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-05-29 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1GKS Rudki
    2011-05-28 15:30ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 2JANDAR BODZECHÓW
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2011-05-22
    2011-05-22 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2011-05-22 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-05-22 17:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2011-05-22 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy7 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2011-05-22 17:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-05-22 17:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2011-05-22 17:00OKS Opatów3 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2011-05-21 17:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW0 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2011-05-15
    2011-05-15 10:30LZS Samborzec2 - 3SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-05-15 17:00ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 5WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2011-05-15 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica5 - 0OKS Opatów
    2011-05-15 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 0VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2011-05-15 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny4 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-05-15 17:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-05-15 17:00GKS Rudki0 - 2JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-05-14 15:30ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2011-05-08
    2011-05-08 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 3JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-05-08 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 2GKS Rudki
    2011-05-08 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-05-08 17:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn6 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2011-05-08 17:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz4 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2011-05-08 17:00OKS Opatów0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-05-08 17:00ZRYW Łopuszno4 - 10KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2011-05-07 17:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2011-05-03
    2011-05-11 17:30ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2011-05-11 17:30ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 1SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-05-11 17:30UNIA Sędziszów2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-05-11 17:30JANDAR BODZECHÓW3 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-05-11 17:40NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 0VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2011-05-03 10:00LZS Samborzec5 - 1OKS Opatów
    2011-05-03 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica3 - 4WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2011-05-03 17:00GKS Rudki2 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2011-04-30
    2011-04-30 11:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 0JANDAR BODZECHÓWWalkower
    2011-04-30 11:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn0 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2011-04-30 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-04-30 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2011-04-30 17:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-04-30 17:00OKS Opatów0 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2011-04-30 17:00ZRYW Łopuszno1 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2011-04-30 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2011-04-23
    2011-04-23 10:00LZS Samborzec2 - 4KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2011-04-23 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny9 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2011-04-23 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2011-04-23 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów6 - 1OKS Opatów
    2011-04-23 13:00UNIA Sędziszów4 - 0VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2011-04-23 13:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW0 - 3SPARTA DwikozyWalkower
    2011-04-23 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2011-04-23 14:00GKS Rudki3 - 5SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2011-04-17
    2011-04-17 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2011-04-17 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-04-17 16:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn1 - 2JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-04-17 16:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 1GKS Rudki
    2011-04-17 16:00OKS Opatów0 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2011-04-17 16:00ZRYW Łopuszno1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-04-17 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2011-04-17 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1LZS Samborzec
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2011-04-10
    2011-04-10 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-04-10 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2011-04-10 16:00UNIA Sędziszów9 - 1ZRYW Łopuszno
    2011-04-10 16:00GKS Rudki3 - 1OKS Opatów
    2011-04-10 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 1SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-04-09 10:30LZS Samborzec2 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2011-04-09 11:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-04-09 16:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW1 - 2VICTORIA Skalbmierz
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-04-03
    2011-04-03 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-04-03 15:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn7 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2011-04-03 15:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz2 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2011-04-03 15:00OKS Opatów1 - 3JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-04-03 15:00ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 3GKS Rudki
    2011-04-03 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2011-04-03 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-04-02 10:30LZS Samborzec1 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-03-27
    2011-03-27 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2011-03-27 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 5LZS Samborzec
    2011-03-27 15:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2011-03-27 15:00GKS Rudki0 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2011-03-27 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1OKS Opatów
    2011-03-27 15:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 3VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2011-03-27 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-03-26 15:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW6 - 1ZRYW Łopuszno
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-03-20
    2011-05-18 18:00ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA KlimontówWalkower
    2011-04-13 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 3GKS Rudki
    2011-03-20 14:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 4SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2011-03-20 14:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2011-03-20 14:00OKS Opatów0 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2011-03-20 14:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 0JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2011-03-20 14:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2011-03-19 11:00LZS Samborzec5 - 4UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2010-11-14
    2010-11-14 12:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2010-11-14 12:00LZS Samborzec3 - 2GKS Rudki
    2010-11-14 12:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 0JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2010-11-14 12:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 4KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2010-11-14 12:00ZRYW Łopuszno1 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2010-11-14 12:00OKS Opatów1 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-11-14 12:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz0 - 2SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2010-11-13 12:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2010-11-11
    2010-11-11 12:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 1VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-11-11 12:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn7 - 1OKS Opatów
    2010-11-11 12:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 1ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-11-11 12:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2010-11-11 12:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-11-11 12:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW7 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2010-11-11 12:00GKS Rudki2 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-11-11 12:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2010-11-07
    2010-11-07 13:00UNIA Sędziszów4 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2010-11-07 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 1GKS Rudki
    2010-11-07 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2010-11-07 13:00LZS Samborzec1 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2010-11-07 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2010-11-07 13:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-11-07 13:00ZRYW Łopuszno3 - 3SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2010-11-07 13:00OKS Opatów0 - 4VICTORIA Skalbmierz
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2010-10-31
    2010-10-31 13:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 2OKS Opatów
    2010-10-31 13:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 2ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-10-31 13:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn1 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2010-10-31 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-10-31 13:00GKS Rudki0 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2010-10-30 11:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2010-10-30 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-10-30 13:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2010-10-24
    2010-10-24 14:00GKS Rudki2 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2010-10-24 14:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 2JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2010-10-24 14:00ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2010-10-24 14:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2010-10-24 14:00LZS Samborzec2 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-10-24 14:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 0SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2010-10-24 14:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica3 - 0VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-10-24 14:00ZRYW Łopuszno3 - 1OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2010-10-17
    2010-10-17 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 2ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-10-17 15:00OKS Opatów1 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2010-10-17 15:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz2 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-10-17 15:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn2 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2010-10-17 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-10-16 15:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 0ASTRA PiekoszówWalkower
    2010-10-16 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2010-10-16 15:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW0 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-10
    2010-10-10 15:00GKS Rudki3 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA KlimontówWalkower
    2010-10-10 15:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2010-10-10 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-10-10 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 2SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2010-10-10 15:00LZS Samborzec2 - 1VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-10-10 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik4 - 0OKS Opatów
    2010-10-10 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 0ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-10-09 15:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW1 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-03
    2010-10-20 15:30WICHER Miedziana Góra5 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2010-10-03 15:00ZRYW Łopuszno3 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-10-03 15:00OKS Opatów1 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2010-10-03 15:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz3 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-10-03 15:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn2 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2010-10-03 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2010-10-02 11:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 1GKS Rudki
    2010-10-02 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0JANDAR BODZECHÓW
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-09-26
    2010-09-26 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2010-09-26 16:00GKS Rudki2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-09-26 16:00UNIA Sędziszów7 - 1SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2010-09-26 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 2VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-09-26 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 0OKS Opatów
    2010-09-26 16:00LZS Samborzec2 - 2ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-09-26 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2010-09-25 13:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW0 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-09-19
    2010-09-19 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-09-19 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 4LZS Samborzec
    2010-09-19 16:00ZRYW Łopuszno5 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-09-19 16:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz2 - 4UNIA Sędziszów
    2010-09-19 16:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn3 - 1GKS Rudki
    2010-09-19 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 3JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2010-09-18 15:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2010-09-18 16:00OKS Opatów2 - 4ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-12
    2010-09-12 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 0SPARTA DwikozyWalkower
    2010-09-12 16:00GKS Rudki2 - 0VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-09-12 16:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1OKS Opatów
    2010-09-12 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 1ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-09-12 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 5KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2010-09-12 16:00LZS Samborzec5 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-09-11 15:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW0 - 0SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
    2010-09-11 16:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-05
    2010-09-15 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik7 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-09-15 16:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz2 - 4JANDAR BODZECHÓW
    2010-09-05 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2010-09-05 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2010-09-05 17:00ZRYW Łopuszno0 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2010-09-05 17:00OKS Opatów0 - 2GKS Rudki
    2010-09-05 17:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2010-09-05 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-08-29
    2010-08-29 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2010-08-29 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów5 - 0VICTORIA SkalbmierzWalkower
    2010-08-29 17:00GKS Rudki0 - 1ZRYW Łopuszno
    2010-08-29 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2010-08-29 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-08-29 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2010-08-28 15:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW6 - 1OKS Opatów
    2010-08-28 17:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-08-22
    2010-09-15 16:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn3 - 4SPARTA Dwikozy
    2010-09-15 16:30KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 1GKS Rudki
    2010-08-22 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra7 - 3NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-08-22 17:00LZS Samborzec2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2010-08-22 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
    2010-08-22 17:00ZRYW Łopuszno3 - 0JANDAR BODZECHÓWWalkower
    2010-08-22 17:00OKS Opatów0 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2010-08-22 17:00VICTORIA Skalbmierz1 - 4MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-15
    2010-08-15 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2010-08-15 17:00UNIA Sędziszów5 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2010-08-15 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2010-08-14 11:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 0OKS Opatów
    2010-08-14 15:00JANDAR BODZECHÓW - KOPRZYWIANKA KoprzywnicaWalkower obustronny
    2010-08-14 16:00SOKÓŁ Rykoszyn4 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2010-08-14 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 2VICTORIA Skalbmierz
    2010-08-14 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 3ZRYW Łopuszno
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook