Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 30 68 71 23
2. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 30 66 64 21
3. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 30 59 55 27
4. WISŁA Sandomierz 30 59 56 32
5. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 30 48 38 32
6. LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 30 44 42 35
7. HETMAN Włoszczowa 30 42 35 32
8. ALIT Ożarów 30 42 42 49
9. ŁKS Łagów 30 41 36 37
10. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 30 40 38 48
11. GKS Nowiny 30 36 32 38
12. KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św. 30 34 45 43
13. SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 30 26 41 57
14. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 30 26 25 66
15. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 30 22 19 51
16. LECHIA Strawczyn 30 19 31 79

Terminarz spotkań dla IV Liga Świętokrzyska

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2011-06-19
    2011-06-19 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-06-19 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-06-19 17:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2011-06-19 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2011-06-19 17:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2011-06-19 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2011-06-19 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2011-06-19 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2011-06-12
    2011-06-12 11:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-06-12 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-06-12 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2011-06-12 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn8 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2011-06-12 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2011-06-12 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz4 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2011-06-12 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 2KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-06-12 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2011-06-04
    2011-06-05 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-06-05 11:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 3ŁKS Łagów
    2011-06-05 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 3SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-06-05 17:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2011-06-05 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2011-06-05 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 3ŁYSICA BodzentynWalkower
    2011-06-05 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2011-06-04 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2011-05-28
    2011-05-29 17:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2011-05-29 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-05-29 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz8 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2011-05-29 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2011-05-29 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2011-05-28 11:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-05-28 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2011-05-28 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 1KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2011-05-21
    2011-05-22 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 4WISŁA Sandomierz
    2011-05-22 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 1KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-05-22 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-05-22 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2011-05-21 13:30LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 8GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-05-21 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2011-05-21 17:00GKS Nowiny3 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-05-21 17:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 3ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2011-05-14
    2011-05-15 10:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.6 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2011-05-15 17:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-05-15 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2011-05-15 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2011-05-15 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-05-15 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2011-05-15 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2011-05-14 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn5 - 1ALIT Ożarów
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2011-05-07
    2011-05-08 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-05-08 17:00GKS Nowiny0 - 1KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-05-08 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-05-08 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2011-05-08 17:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 3ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2011-05-07 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2011-05-07 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-05-07 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2011-05-03
    2011-06-01 17:30HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2011-05-11 17:30PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2011-05-11 17:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2011-05-03 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2011-05-03 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-05-03 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2011-05-03 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2011-05-03 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2011-04-30
    2011-04-30 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2011-04-30 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 0KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-04-30 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2011-04-30 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 3SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2011-04-30 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-04-30 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-04-30 17:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-04-30 17:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2011-04-23
    2011-04-23 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2011-04-23 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2011-04-23 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-04-23 13:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2011-04-23 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-04-23 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2011-04-23 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2011-04-23 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2011-04-16
    2011-04-17 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2011-04-17 15:30ALIT Ożarów0 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-04-17 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2011-04-17 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2011-04-17 16:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-04-17 16:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-04-17 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2011-04-16 16:30OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2011-04-09
    2011-04-10 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2011-04-10 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2011-04-10 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-04-10 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2011-04-10 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2011-04-10 16:00GKS Nowiny1 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2011-04-10 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-04-09 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2011-04-02
    2011-04-03 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-04-03 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2011-04-03 15:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 0KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-04-03 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-04-03 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-04-03 15:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2011-04-02 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2011-04-02 15:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2011-03-26
    2011-03-27 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2011-03-27 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2011-03-27 15:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2011-03-27 15:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2011-03-27 15:00GKS Nowiny2 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2011-03-27 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2011-03-27 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2011-03-26 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2011-03-19
    2011-03-20 14:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2011-03-20 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2011-03-20 14:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2011-03-20 14:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2011-03-20 14:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 0KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2011-03-20 14:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2011-03-20 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2011-03-19 14:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2010-11-14
    2010-11-21 12:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2010-11-14 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn4 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2010-11-14 12:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-11-14 12:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-11-14 12:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 0KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-11-14 12:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-11-14 12:00ALIT Ożarów5 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-11-14 12:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2010-11-11
    2010-11-11 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-11-11 12:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2010-11-11 12:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2010-11-11 12:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2010-11-11 12:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 3ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2010-11-11 12:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-11-11 12:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    2010-11-11 12:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2010-11-07
    2010-11-07 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-11-07 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-11-07 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2010-11-07 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2010-11-06 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 1KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-11-06 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2010-11-06 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn6 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-11-06 13:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2010-10-31
    2010-10-31 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.1 - 5SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-10-31 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 3ALIT Ożarów
    2010-10-31 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2010-10-31 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-10-31 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2010-10-31 13:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce3 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-10-30 13:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2010-10-30 13:00GKS Nowiny1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2010-10-24
    2010-10-24 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.4 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-10-24 14:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-10-24 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2010-10-24 14:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-10-24 14:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2010-10-24 14:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2010-10-23 11:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2010-10-23 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2010-10-17
    2010-10-17 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2010-10-17 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-10-17 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-10-17 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 4PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-10-16 14:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 1KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-10-16 15:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2010-10-16 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2010-10-16 15:00GKS Nowiny1 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2010-10-10
    2010-10-10 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2010-10-10 15:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-10-10 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2010-10-10 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-10-10 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2010-10-10 15:00WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2010-10-10 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2010-10-10 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 0ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2010-10-03
    2010-10-03 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2010-10-03 15:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-10-03 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-10-03 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-10-03 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 2KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-10-02 15:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2010-10-02 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów6 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-10-02 15:00GKS Nowiny0 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2010-09-26
    2010-09-26 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.7 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-09-26 16:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2010-09-26 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2010-09-26 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2010-09-26 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2010-09-26 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2010-09-25 16:00GKS Nowiny3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-09-25 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2010-09-19
    2010-09-19 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2010-09-19 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-09-19 16:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-09-19 16:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 4SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-09-19 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2010-09-18 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 2KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-09-18 16:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-09-18 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2010-09-12
    2010-09-12 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2010-09-12 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-09-12 16:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2010-09-12 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2010-09-12 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-09-11 16:00GKS Nowiny1 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-09-11 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2010-09-11 16:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 0ALIT Ożarów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2010-09-05
    2010-09-15 16:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-09-05 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-09-05 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2010-09-05 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2010-09-05 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 0WISŁA Sandomierz
    2010-09-05 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-09-05 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-09-04 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2010-08-29
    2010-08-29 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2010-08-29 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-08-29 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce3 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2010-08-29 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2010-08-29 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-08-29 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2010-08-28 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 3LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2010-08-28 17:00GKS Nowiny1 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2010-08-22
    2010-08-22 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2010-08-22 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2010-08-22 17:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2010-08-22 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2010-08-22 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów6 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2010-08-21 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 1KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.
    2010-08-21 11:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2010-08-21 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2010-08-15
    2010-08-25 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2010-08-15 11:00KSZO II SSA Ostrowiec Św.4 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2010-08-15 16:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 3ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2010-08-15 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2010-08-15 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 5OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2010-08-15 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2010-08-14 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 4ALIT Ożarów
    2010-08-14 17:00GKS Nowiny0 - 2ŁKS Łagów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook