Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW) 10 27 59 6
2. JUVENTA Starachowice (RW) 10 25 67 12
3. ORLĘTA Kielce (RW) 10 19 21 23
4. ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW) 10 12 13 37
5. SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW) 10 3 14 50
6. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW) 10 3 8 54

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D2 Młodzik "Mł.2005 LicencyjnaB7" Grupa 7 (RW)

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-06-10
    2017-06-11 12:00AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)5 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2017-06-09 17:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)6 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)
    2017-05-31 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)0 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-06-03
    2017-06-03 09:30JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)11 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2017-06-03 09:30ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)0 - 7AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)
    2017-06-03 10:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)5 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-05-27 10:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)0 - 5AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)
    2017-05-27 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2017-05-27 13:30ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)4 - 3ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-05-20 09:30JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)9 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2017-05-20 09:30ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)Walkower
    2017-05-20 17:00AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)13 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-05-13 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)8 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)
    2017-05-13 15:30ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)1 - 6AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)
    2017-05-12 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-05-06 09:30ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)2 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2017-05-06 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)3 - 2AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)
    2017-05-06 10:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-06-14 18:00AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)3 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)Walkower
    2017-06-13 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)2 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
    2017-05-09 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)1 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-06-06 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)1 - 3ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2017-04-23 12:00AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)13 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2017-04-22 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)8 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-04-09 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)0 - 2AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)
    2017-04-08 10:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)0 - 9JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2017-04-08 10:00ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)5 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-04-25 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn (RW)0 - 14JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2017-04-01 09:30ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)2 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce (RW)
    2017-04-01 15:00AP SKS STAR STARACHOWICE (RW)3 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook