Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. PIAST Stopnica (RW) 14 36 47 6
2. ZENIT Chmielnik (RW) 14 33 47 18
3. TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW) 14 23 32 14
4. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW) 14 18 19 19
5. LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW) 14 13 20 29
6. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW) 14 12 16 37
7. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW) 14 11 14 39
8. NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW) 14 11 14 47

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: B1 Junior Młodszy "Kl.O Jun.Mł.Gr.3 -RW" Grupa 3 (RW)

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2017-06-10
    2017-06-10 09:30PIAST Stopnica (RW)1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)
    2017-06-10 11:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)2 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)
    2017-06-10 11:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)2 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
    2017-06-10 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)4 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2017-06-03
    2017-06-03 10:00TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)1 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)
    2017-06-03 11:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)4 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)
    2017-06-03 11:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)0 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)
    2017-06-03 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)1 - 3PIAST Stopnica (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-05-31 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)3 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)Walkower
    2017-05-27 11:00PIAST Stopnica (RW)3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)Walkower
    2017-05-27 11:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)1 - 3TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)
    2017-05-27 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)3 - 5ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2017-05-23
    2017-05-23 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)1 - 1PIAST Stopnica (RW)
    2017-05-23 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)3 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2017-05-23 17:00TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)1 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)
    2017-05-23 17:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)2 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-05-20 11:00PIAST Stopnica (RW)3 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)Walkower
    2017-05-20 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)Walkower
    2017-05-20 11:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)4 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)
    2017-05-20 14:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-06-13 17:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)1 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2017-06-13 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)
    2017-05-13 11:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)0 - 2PIAST Stopnica (RW)
    2017-05-13 11:00TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)0 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-05-06 11:00PIAST Stopnica (RW)1 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)
    2017-05-06 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)3 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)Walkower
    2017-05-06 11:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)6 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)
    2017-05-06 11:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)1 - 7TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-05-02
    2017-06-05 18:00TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)1 - 2PIAST Stopnica (RW)
    2017-05-02 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)2 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)
    2017-05-02 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)6 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)
    2017-05-02 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)1 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-06-20 17:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)0 - 12TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)
    2017-06-07 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)2 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
    2017-04-29 11:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)3 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)
    2017-04-29 13:00PIAST Stopnica (RW)8 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-04-25 17:30TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)2 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)
    2017-04-22 11:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)0 - 10PIAST Stopnica (RW)
    2017-04-22 11:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)2 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)
    2017-04-22 11:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)6 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-04-18
    2017-06-17 10:00PIAST Stopnica (RW)1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
    2017-06-17 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)5 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)
    2017-06-17 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)3 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)
    2017-06-17 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-04-13
    2017-04-13 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)1 - 3PIAST Stopnica (RW)
    2017-04-13 13:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)1 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)
    2017-04-13 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)0 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
    2017-04-12 17:00TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)1 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-04-08 11:00ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)2 - 2TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)
    2017-04-08 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)0 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)
    2017-04-08 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)1 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)
    2017-04-07 16:30PIAST Stopnica (RW)6 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-04-01 10:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn (RW)0 - 3PIAST Stopnica (RW)
    2017-04-01 11:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica (RW)5 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka (RW)
    2017-04-01 11:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice (RW)2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik (RW)
    2017-04-01 13:00TS 1946 NIDA II Pińczów (RW)0 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook