Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. JUVENTA Starachowice (RW) 10 30 38 7
2. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW) 10 19 14 14
3. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW) 10 14 15 14
4. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW) 10 10 9 13
5. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW) 10 8 7 16
6. MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW) 10 5 4 23

Terminarz spotkań dla B1 Junior Młodszy (RW) "Św.Liga Jun.Mł."

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-06-03
    2017-06-03 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)0 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2017-06-03 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)0 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2017-06-03 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)1 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-05-28 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)6 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2017-05-27 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2017-05-24 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)0 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-06-07 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)1 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2017-05-22 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)0 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2017-05-20 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-05-13 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2017-05-13 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2017-05-12 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-05-23 16:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)3 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
    2017-05-10 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)0 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2017-05-06 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)1 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-06-12 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)5 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2017-06-10 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2017-05-31 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-04-26 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2017-04-22 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2017-04-12 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)1 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2017-04-18
    2017-06-06 18:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2017-05-30 18:00JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2017-04-18 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)Walkower
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-04-24 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)3 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)Walkower
    2017-04-09 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)
    2017-04-08 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)1 - 8JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-05-10 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (RW)1 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice (RW)
    2017-04-01 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (RW)4 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (RW)
    2017-04-01 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook