Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 10 21 28 12
2. SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce 10 20 24 17
3. CZARNI Połaniec 10 17 16 13
4. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 10 14 31 26
5. BASZTA Rytwiany 10 8 16 18
6. POLANIE Pierzchnica 10 4 15 44

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D2 Młodzik "Mł.Mł.rocznik 2005" Grupa 3

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-10-29
    2016-10-29 09:30OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-10-29 09:30BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2016-10-29 09:30POLANIE Pierzchnica4 - 5ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-11-05 09:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce2 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-11-03 15:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-10-22 09:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-15 09:30OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-10-15 09:30POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 4CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-10-15 09:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 4SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-08 09:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce2 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-10-08 09:30CZARNI Połaniec1 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-10-08 09:30BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 4POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-01 09:30OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów5 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-10-01 09:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 5BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-10-01 09:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce0 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-09-25 09:30CZARNI Połaniec1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-09-24 09:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce6 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-09-24 09:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój8 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-17 09:30OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-09-17 09:30POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2016-09-17 09:30BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-11 09:30CZARNI Połaniec5 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-09-10 09:30BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-09-10 09:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce5 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-27 16:30OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2016-09-27 16:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój6 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-09-03 10:30POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 3BASZTA RytwianyWalkower
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-31
    2016-10-04 16:30BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-09-20 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 8OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-09-20 17:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook