Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA Kielce 12 34 137 10
2. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 12 31 105 14
3. RODZINA Kielce 12 19 35 57
4. ORLICZ Suchedniów 12 17 42 61
5. ASTRA Piekoszów 12 9 15 66
6. SKAŁA Tumlin 12 8 24 76
7. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn 12 4 6 80

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: C2 Trampkarz "Tr.Mł.rocznik 2003" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-11-12
    2016-11-12 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-11-12 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn0 - 3KKP KORONA KielceWalkower
    2016-10-26 18:00RODZINA Kielce 4 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-11-05
    2016-11-05 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce6 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-11-05 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK RykoszynWalkower
    2016-11-05 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    PAUZJE - RODZINA Kielce
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-10-29
    2016-10-29 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce15 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-10-29 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 0RODZINA Kielce
    2016-10-29 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn0 - 5ORLICZ Suchedniów
    ASTRA Piekoszów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-10-22 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 17GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-10-22 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 11KKP KORONA Kielce
    2016-10-22 11:00RODZINA Kielce 3 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    PAUZJE - SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-15 10:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn0 - 3RODZINA Kielce Walkower
    2016-10-15 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-10-15 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 11 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    KKP KORONA Kielce - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-08 09:00RODZINA Kielce 2 - 17KKP KORONA Kielce
    2016-10-08 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 9GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-10-08 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    PAUZJE - SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-01 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce21 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-10-01 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK RykoszynWalkower
    2016-10-01 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 3RODZINA Kielce
    ORLICZ Suchedniów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-09-24 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 3RODZINA Kielce
    2016-09-24 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin6 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-09-24 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce23 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    PAUZJE - GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-17 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 3KKP KORONA Kielce
    2016-09-17 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn2 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-09-17 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 4ORLICZ Suchedniów
    RODZINA Kielce - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-09-13
    2016-09-14 17:00RODZINA Kielce 1 - 9GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-09-14 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 12KKP KORONA Kielce
    2016-09-13 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów13 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    PAUZJE - ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-10 09:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 10 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-09-10 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce10 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-09-10 12:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 0RODZINA Kielce
    SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-09-06
    2016-09-07 17:00RODZINA Kielce 8 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn
    2016-09-06 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 9GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-09-06 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    PAUZJE - KKP KORONA Kielce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-03 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn3 - 0ASTRA PiekoszówWalkower
    2016-09-03 12:00KKP KORONA Kielce13 - 2RODZINA Kielce
    2016-09-03 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 14 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    SKAŁA Tumlin - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-10-04 16:15ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 3KKP KORONA KielceWalkower
    2016-09-21 16:30RODZINA Kielce 6 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-09-20 16:30SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK Rykoszyn0 - 14GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    PAUZJE - ORLICZ Suchedniów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook