Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE 18 52 94 7
2. LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN 18 43 78 23
3. UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA 18 41 59 28
4. KSP KIELCE 18 30 40 18
5. STAL Kunów 18 28 47 38
6. ORLICZ Suchedniów 18 22 48 48
7. VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW 18 20 23 47
8. TOPSPIN PROMNIK 18 19 29 46
9. KOBIECY KP KIELCE 18 4 10 88
10. KAMIENNA Brody 18 4 16 101

Terminarz spotkań dla Trzecia liga kobiet "ŚZPN Kielce"

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-06-21 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 5UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE
    2017-05-28 11:00KSP KIELCE5 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-05-28 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 0KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2017-05-28 13:00UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2017-05-27 12:00VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW1 - 2LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-05-21 12:00VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW3 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-05-21 13:00UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA7 - 0KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2017-05-20 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 4LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN
    2017-05-20 15:00STAL Kunów3 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-05-20 17:00UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE3 - 1KSP KIELCE
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-05-14 15:00KOBIECY KP KIELCE3 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-05-13 16:00KSP KIELCE0 - 0VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW
    2017-05-10 16:00UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE3 - 0STAL Kunów
    2017-05-07 12:30LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN4 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-04-13 10:00UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA2 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-06-08 17:30ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 4KSP KIELCE
    2017-06-03 16:00UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA2 - 1LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN
    2017-05-07 12:00UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE8 - 0KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2017-05-06 12:00VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW2 - 1STAL Kunów
    2017-05-06 16:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-06-15 18:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 1UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE
    2017-06-11 14:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 3UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA
    2017-05-18 17:00VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW2 - 1KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2017-05-17 17:00STAL Kunów5 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-04-30 14:30LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN2 - 1KSP KIELCE
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-06-11 16:00KSP KIELCE7 - 1STAL Kunów
    2017-06-08 16:00UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA0 - 2UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE
    2017-05-11 17:30ORLICZ Suchedniów8 - 1KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2017-04-22 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 3VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW
    2017-04-22 16:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 13LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-05-31 17:30VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW1 - 2UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA
    2017-04-09 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-04-09 16:00KSP KIELCE0 - 0KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2017-04-08 12:00UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE7 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-04-08 15:00STAL Kunów1 - 4LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-04-02 10:00UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA5 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-04-01 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK0 - 5KSP KIELCEWalkower
    2017-04-01 15:00KOBIECY KP KIELCE0 - 2STAL Kunów
    2017-04-01 16:00LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN2 - 5UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE
    2017-04-01 16:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 3VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-03-25
    2017-04-13 13:00UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE6 - 0VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW
    2017-03-26 12:30KOBIECY KP KIELCE0 - 9LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN
    2017-03-25 15:00STAL Kunów5 - 0TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-03-25 15:30ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-03-22 16:00KSP KIELCE0 - 0UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2017-03-18 12:30LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN4 - 1VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW
    2016-10-23 11:00KOBIECY KP KIELCE0 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-10-23 11:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 4KSP KIELCE
    2016-10-22 12:00UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE3 - 0ORLICZ SuchedniówWalkower
    2016-10-22 14:00STAL Kunów5 - 2UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2017-06-10 13:00LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN5 - 0TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-10-30 13:00UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA8 - 0KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2016-10-29 10:00KSP KIELCE0 - 6UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE
    2016-10-16 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 1VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW
    2016-10-16 11:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 2STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-30 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 5LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN
    2016-10-09 11:00KAMIENNA Brody4 - 3KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2016-10-08 14:00STAL Kunów1 - 4UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE
    2016-10-08 15:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 4UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA
    2016-10-08 15:00VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW0 - 1KSP KIELCE
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-02 11:00KOBIECY KP KIELCE0 - 5UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE
    2016-10-02 12:00KSP KIELCE0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-10-02 13:00LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN2 - 2UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA
    2016-10-02 14:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK6 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-10-01 15:00STAL Kunów6 - 1VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-11-06 11:30UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA9 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-11-05 11:00UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE3 - 0TOPSPIN PROMNIKWalkower
    2016-09-27 16:30ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 2STAL Kunów
    2016-09-25 11:00KOBIECY KP KIELCE1 - 2VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW
    2016-09-25 16:00KSP KIELCE0 - 1LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-18 13:00LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN10 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-09-18 15:30ORLICZ Suchedniów7 - 1KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2016-09-17 15:00STAL Kunów0 - 1KSP KIELCE
    2016-09-17 15:00VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW0 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-09-16 16:00UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE10 - 0UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-11 11:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 11UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE
    2016-09-11 11:00KOBIECY KP KIELCE0 - 7KSP KIELCE
    2016-09-11 11:30UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA5 - 0VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW
    2016-09-11 13:00LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN4 - 1STAL Kunów
    2016-09-10 12:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK4 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-08 17:00VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW3 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-09-07 16:00UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE4 - 1LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN
    2016-09-07 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 3UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWAWalkower
    2016-09-04 11:00KSP KIELCE4 - 0TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-09-03 15:00STAL Kunów8 - 0KOBIECY KP KIELCE
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-10-29 12:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 4STAL Kunów
    2016-08-28 13:00LUKS WISŁA NOWY KORCZYN5 - 0KOBIECY KP KIELCE
    2016-08-28 14:00UKS HETMANKI WŁOSZCZOWA1 - 0KSP KIELCE
    2016-08-28 16:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 8ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-08-27 11:00VICTORIA PIŃCZÓW0 - 8UKS SPARTA DALESZYCE
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook