Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KORONA SA Kielce 14 37 59 11
2. KKP KORONA Kielce 14 35 54 7
3. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 14 32 36 11
4. JUVENTA Starachowice 14 25 44 21
5. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 14 11 11 39
6. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 14 10 17 44
7. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 14 7 8 55
8. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 14 5 10 51

Terminarz spotkań dla B1 Junior Młodszy "Św.Liga Jun.Mł."

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-11-12
    2016-11-12 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-11-12 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce9 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-11-12 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 7KORONA SA Kielce
    2016-11-02 14:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-11-05
    2016-11-06 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 1 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce
    2016-11-06 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-11-05 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.5 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-11-05 13:00KORONA SA Kielce5 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-10-29
    2016-10-29 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-10-29 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 3KKP KORONA Kielce
    2016-10-29 13:00KORONA SA Kielce3 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-10-19 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-11-09 14:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 7KORONA SA Kielce
    2016-10-23 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 6 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-10-23 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.5 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-10-22 13:00KKP KORONA Kielce4 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-15 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-10-15 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 8KKP KORONA Kielce
    2016-10-15 13:00KORONA SA Kielce5 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-10-14 15:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-09 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 0 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-10-08 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna Walkower
    2016-10-08 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-10-08 13:00KKP KORONA Kielce3 - 0KORONA SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-02 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 4 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-10-01 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-10-01 13:00KORONA SA Kielce8 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-10-01 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-09-25 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 7 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-09-24 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.6 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-09-24 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 3KKP KORONA Kielce
    2016-09-24 13:00KORONA SA Kielce5 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-20 16:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 3KORONA SA Kielce
    2016-09-17 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-09-17 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-09-17 13:00KKP KORONA Kielce3 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-28 16:30JUVENTA Starachowice 9 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-09-10 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-09-10 13:00KKP KORONA Kielce5 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-09-10 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3 - 3KORONA SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-03 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-09-03 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-09-03 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 6KKP KORONA Kielce
    2016-09-03 13:00KORONA SA Kielce3 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-08-30
    2016-08-31 17:00KKP KORONA Kielce5 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-08-30 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-08-30 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice 1 - 2KORONA SA Kielce
    2016-08-30 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 4KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-09-14 16:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-08-28 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-08-27 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-08-27 11:00KORONA SA Kielce2 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-23
    2016-09-07 17:00KKP KORONA Kielce2 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-08-23 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-08-23 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 6KORONA SA Kielce
    2016-08-23 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook