Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 18 52 91 6
2. JUVENTA Starachowice 18 45 82 19
3. MORAVIA Morawica 18 33 35 28
4. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 18 30 43 35
5. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 18 25 34 38
6. ORLĘTA Kielce 18 22 28 32
7. ZENIT Chmielnik 18 17 24 65
8. UNIA Sędziszów 18 11 14 65
9. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 18 22 22 37
10. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 18 7 7 55

Terminarz spotkań dla A1 Junior "Św.Liga Jun.St."

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2017-06-03
    2017-06-04 09:00JUVENTA Starachowice 9 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-06-03 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój5 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-06-03 13:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Walkower
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-05-28 10:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice
    2017-05-27 10:00KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.9 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-05-27 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-05-24 17:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-06-01 17:00KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.4 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2017-05-20 13:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-05-20 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-05-14 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-05-14 11:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA KlimontówWalkower
    2017-05-13 13:00KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.6 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice Walkower
    GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko ZdrójWalkower
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-05-07 10:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-05-06 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 4ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-05-06 13:00KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.6 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    MORAVIA Morawica3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-06-06 18:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-05-13 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
    2017-04-29 09:30KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA KlimontówWalkower
    GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3MORAVIA MorawicaWalkower
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-05-24 17:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 6KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-04-22 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2017-04-22 ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2017-04-22 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 9JUVENTA Starachowice
    2017-04-22 13:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-04-09 UNIA Sędziszów3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2017-04-09 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 7 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-04-09 16:00KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.13 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-04-08 GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ORLĘTA KielceWalkower
    2017-04-08 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA KlimontówWalkower
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-04-13 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice
    2017-04-02 11:30ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko ZdrójWalkower
    2017-04-01 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-04-01 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3UNIA SędziszówWalkower
    2017-04-01 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.Walkower
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-11-05 13:15OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-10-23 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-10-23 11:00KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.4 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2016-10-22 13:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 4ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-10-22 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-16 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 11 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-10-15 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-10-15 13:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-10-14 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 4KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-10-12 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-08 11:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 3MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-10-08 12:00KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.4 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-10-08 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 0ZENIT ChmielnikWalkower
    2016-10-08 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-10-08 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-02 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów9 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-10-02 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice 7 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2016-10-01 10:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 0KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-10-01 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 7ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-10-01 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-10-05 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 6MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-09-28 16:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-09-24 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-09-24 13:00KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-09-24 13:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-17 10:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 2KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-09-17 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-09-17 13:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2016-09-17 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-09-15 16:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-10 10:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-09-10 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 6 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-09-10 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 3MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-09-10 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower4 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-09-10 13:00KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.6 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-03 10:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-09-03 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 7KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-09-03 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2016-09-03 13:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-09-02 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-08-28 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice 4 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-08-27 09:30KP KSZO II 1929 Ostrowiec Św.8 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2016-08-27 13:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-08-27 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-08-27 13:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - drużyna wycofana, walkower
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook