Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. TOPSPIN PROMNIK 22 47 58 36
2. SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce 22 46 67 24
3. POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce 22 46 56 31
4. GRANAT BORKI 22 40 57 35
5. SAMSON Samsonów 22 37 57 35
6. LKS Bolmin 22 34 52 39
7. SKAŁA Tumlin 22 32 43 45
8. KS SMYKÓW 22 31 45 30
9. PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA 22 16 31 63
10. UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ 22 15 33 82
11. ULKS Łączna 22 15 38 71
12. KS KAMIENNA WOLA 22 14 29 75

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa B Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2017-06-11
    2017-06-11 11:00UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ2 - 1KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2017-06-11 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce3 - 1GRANAT BORKI
    2017-06-11 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK6 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2017-06-11 11:00LKS Bolmin3 - 4POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2017-06-11 11:00KS SMYKÓW5 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2017-06-11 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA2 - 5ULKS Łączna
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2017-06-03
    2017-06-04 11:00ULKS Łączna2 - 4UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
    2017-06-04 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 3POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2017-06-04 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce3 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLAWalkower
    2017-06-04 17:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2017-06-03 16:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 2PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2017-06-03 16:30GRANAT BORKI3 - 0TOPSPIN PROMNIK
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-05-28 11:00UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ0 - 5SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2017-05-28 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLAWalkower
    2017-05-28 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2017-05-28 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA1 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2017-05-28 15:00LKS Bolmin0 - 3GRANAT BORKIWalkower
    2017-05-27 16:00KS SMYKÓW4 - 1ULKS Łączna
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-05-21 16:00SAMSON Samsonów6 - 0PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2017-05-20 13:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce0 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-05-20 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce6 - 0ULKS Łączna
    2017-05-20 15:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA3 - 0LKS BolminWalkower
    2017-05-20 16:00KS SMYKÓW3 - 0UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZWalkower
    2017-05-20 16:30GRANAT BORKI3 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-05-14 11:00UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ2 - 4TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-05-14 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 3KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2017-05-14 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA1 - 1GRANAT BORKI
    2017-05-14 11:00ULKS Łączna0 - 3SAMSON SamsonówWalkower
    2017-05-13 16:00KS SMYKÓW0 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2017-05-13 17:00LKS Bolmin5 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-05-07 11:00GRANAT BORKI3 - 1ULKS Łączna
    2017-05-07 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce2 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2017-05-07 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK4 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2017-05-06 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce10 - 0UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
    2017-05-06 15:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA1 - 0PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2017-05-06 16:00KS SMYKÓW1 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-05-24 17:30UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ1 - 5LKS Bolmin
    2017-05-24 17:30PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA2 - 3SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2017-05-03 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-04-30 11:00ULKS Łączna1 - 1KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2017-04-29 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce0 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2017-04-29 16:00KS SMYKÓW1 - 1GRANAT BORKI
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-05-03 13:00GRANAT BORKI5 - 2POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2017-05-03 14:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 2UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
    2017-04-23 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce5 - 0ULKS Łączna
    2017-04-23 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK4 - 3PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2017-04-23 15:00LKS Bolmin3 - 3SKAŁA Tumlin
    2017-04-22 15:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA0 - 1KS SMYKÓW
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2017-04-15
    2017-04-15 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA1 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2017-04-15 11:00ULKS Łączna2 - 4TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-04-15 14:30UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ0 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2017-04-15 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce3 - 1KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2017-04-15 15:00SAMSON Samsonów4 - 1GRANAT BORKI
    2017-04-15 16:00KS SMYKÓW2 - 5SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-04-09 11:00GRANAT BORKI6 - 2UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
    2017-04-09 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce1 - 2POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2017-04-09 11:00LKS Bolmin3 - 0ULKS ŁącznaWalkower
    2017-04-09 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin4 - 1PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2017-04-08 15:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA0 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2017-04-08 16:00KS SMYKÓW1 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-04-02 11:00UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ5 - 1PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2017-04-02 11:00ULKS Łączna2 - 4SKAŁA Tumlin
    2017-04-02 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce0 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2017-04-01 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce1 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2017-04-01 15:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA0 - 4GRANAT BORKI
    2017-04-01 16:00KS SMYKÓW1 - 2LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-10-29
    2016-10-30 11:00ULKS Łączna4 - 3PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2016-10-30 12:00GRANAT BORKI1 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-10-30 13:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA3 - 2UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
    2016-10-30 14:00SAMSON Samsonów5 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-10-29 14:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2016-10-29 14:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 1KS SMYKÓW
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-10-23 11:00UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ2 - 2ULKS Łączna
    2016-10-23 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA0 - 5KS SMYKÓW
    2016-10-23 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA0 - 7SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-10-23 14:00LKS Bolmin4 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2016-10-23 14:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK2 - 2GRANAT BORKI
    2016-10-22 14:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce3 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-16 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce10 - 0UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
    2016-10-16 11:00ULKS Łączna1 - 3KS SMYKÓW
    2016-10-16 12:00GRANAT BORKI2 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2016-10-16 13:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA1 - 3TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-10-16 15:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-10-15 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce2 - 1PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-09 11:00UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ1 - 6KS SMYKÓW
    2016-10-09 11:00ULKS Łączna0 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2016-10-09 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA3 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2016-10-09 14:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK2 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-10-09 15:00LKS Bolmin6 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2016-10-08 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin5 - 2GRANAT BORKI
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-11-05 13:40POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce1 - 0KS SMYKÓW
    2016-10-02 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK6 - 2UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
    2016-10-02 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce6 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2016-10-02 12:00GRANAT BORKI0 - 1PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2016-10-02 13:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA4 - 7SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-10-02 15:00SAMSON Samsonów7 - 3ULKS Łączna
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-09-25 11:00UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ0 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2016-09-25 11:00ULKS Łączna2 - 3GRANAT BORKI
    2016-09-25 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA4 - 1KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2016-09-25 15:00SAMSON Samsonów4 - 1KS SMYKÓW
    2016-09-25 15:00LKS Bolmin3 - 0TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-09-24 16:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 4SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-18 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-09-18 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce3 - 0PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2016-09-18 12:00GRANAT BORKI1 - 0KS SMYKÓW
    2016-09-18 13:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA4 - 7ULKS Łączna
    2016-09-18 14:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 4POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2016-09-18 15:00LKS Bolmin2 - 2UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-11 11:00UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ2 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2016-09-11 11:00KS SMYKÓW6 - 0KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2016-09-11 11:00ULKS Łączna2 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-09-11 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA1 - 4TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-09-10 16:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce6 - 3GRANAT BORKI
    2016-09-10 16:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 0LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-04 10:30LKS Bolmin6 - 0PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA
    2016-09-04 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 2UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
    2016-09-04 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 0ULKS Łączna
    2016-09-04 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce3 - 0KS SMYKÓW
    2016-09-04 11:00KS KAMIENNA WOLA4 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2016-09-04 12:00GRANAT BORKI2 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-08-28 11:00SAMSON Samsonów4 - 1KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2016-08-28 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK2 - 2KS SMYKÓW
    2016-08-28 11:00ULKS Łączna3 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2016-08-28 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA2 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-08-28 15:00UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ0 - 5GRANAT BORKI
    2016-08-27 17:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce0 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-20
    2016-08-21 11:00PŁOMIEŃ WÓLKA KŁUCKA2 - 2UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
    2016-08-21 11:00LKS Bolmin1 - 0KS SMYKÓW
    2016-08-21 12:00GRANAT BORKI5 - 1KS KAMIENNA WOLA
    2016-08-21 13:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-08-20 16:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK2 - 2POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
    2016-08-20 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 0ULKS Łączna
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook