Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ŚWIT Ćmielów 30 75 88 16
2. OKS Opatów 30 67 91 21
3. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 30 63 79 44
4. BASZTA Rytwiany 30 55 76 62
5. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 30 51 76 50
6. GKS GÓRNO 30 48 67 52
7. GKS OBRAZÓW 30 47 60 45
8. LZS Samborzec 30 46 76 49
9. MSS MASŁÓW 30 38 55 64
10. ALIT II Ożarów 30 33 68 98
11. JAWORNIK Gorzków 30 33 59 74
12. AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW 30 33 52 65
13. PIAST Osiek 30 27 45 73
14. NIDZICA Dobiesławice 30 27 47 86
15. UKS BAĆKOWICE 30 22 29 64
16. KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 30 7 32 137

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: Klasa A "Kl. A seniorów Gr. 2" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2017-06-15
    2017-06-15 17:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2017-06-15 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-06-15 17:00PIAST Osiek0 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-06-15 17:00GKS OBRAZÓW4 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2017-06-15 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 5LZS Samborzec
    2017-06-15 17:00JAWORNIK Gorzków4 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-06-15 17:00ALIT II Ożarów6 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-06-15 17:00OKS Opatów1 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2017-06-10
    2017-06-11 11:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW0 - 2OKS Opatów
    2017-06-11 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn10 - 4MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-06-11 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica4 - 5ALIT II Ożarów
    2017-06-11 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-06-11 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE4 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2017-06-11 15:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2017-06-11 17:00LZS Samborzec4 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-06-10 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 0GKS OBRAZÓW
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2017-06-03
    2017-06-04 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW2 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-06-04 15:00MSS MASŁÓW0 - 5ZORZA TEMPO PacanówWalkower
    2017-06-04 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-06-04 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2017-06-04 15:00OKS Opatów11 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-06-04 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-06-04 16:30PIAST Osiek5 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2017-06-03 16:00ALIT II Ożarów2 - 5LZS Samborzec
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-05-28 12:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2017-05-28 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 10WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-05-28 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice5 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2017-05-28 15:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-05-28 17:00LZS Samborzec2 - 2OKS Opatów
    2017-05-27 11:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 0JAWORNIK GorzkówWalkower
    2017-05-27 17:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW3 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-05-27 17:00UKS BAĆKOWICE0 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-05-31 18:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 2UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-05-21 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW2 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2017-05-21 15:00OKS Opatów7 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2017-05-21 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2017-05-21 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW5 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-05-21 16:00MSS MASŁÓW0 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2017-05-20 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany5 - 7GKS GÓRNO
    2017-05-20 15:00ALIT II Ożarów2 - 5ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-05-14 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 5MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-05-14 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-05-14 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0OKS Opatów
    2017-05-14 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2017-05-14 15:00GKS GÓRNO4 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-05-14 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-05-14 16:30PIAST Osiek0 - 3GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-05-14 17:00LZS Samborzec1 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-05-24 17:30BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2017-05-24 17:30JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 0ZORZA TEMPO PacanówWalkower
    2017-05-07 15:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 0GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-05-07 15:00OKS Opatów0 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-05-07 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW4 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2017-05-06 15:00ALIT II Ożarów6 - 3GKS GÓRNO
    2017-05-06 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 5LZS Samborzec
    2017-05-06 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2017-05-03
    2017-05-03 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice7 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-05-03 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-05-03 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-05-03 15:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 0OKS Opatów
    2017-05-03 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów8 - 0ALIT II Ożarów
    2017-05-03 15:00GKS OBRAZÓW1 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-05-03 16:30PIAST Osiek3 - 0JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-05-03 17:00LZS Samborzec2 - 4MSS MASŁÓW
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-05-17 17:30MSS MASŁÓW2 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-04-30 12:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2017-04-30 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 4GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-04-30 15:00ALIT II Ożarów5 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2017-04-30 15:00OKS Opatów0 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2017-04-30 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-04-30 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-04-30 17:00LZS Samborzec10 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-04-23 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW4 - 2ALIT II Ożarów
    2017-04-23 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-04-23 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-04-23 15:00GKS GÓRNO4 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-04-23 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-04-23 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-04-23 16:30PIAST Osiek1 - 2OKS Opatów
    2017-04-23 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 0LZS Samborzec
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2017-04-15
    2017-04-15 11:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2017-04-15 11:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 5GKS GÓRNO
    2017-04-15 11:00LZS Samborzec7 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-04-15 11:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-04-15 11:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 0JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-04-15 11:00ALIT II Ożarów2 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-04-15 11:00OKS Opatów4 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-04-15 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 0PIAST Osiek
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-04-09 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-04-09 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-04-09 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2017-04-09 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2017-04-09 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów5 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-04-09 15:00PIAST Osiek1 - 3AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-04-09 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 4OKS Opatów
    2017-04-08 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 2ALIT II Ożarów
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-04-02 15:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 2ALIT II Ożarów
    2017-04-02 15:00OKS Opatów3 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2017-04-02 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-04-02 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW1 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2017-04-02 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2017-04-02 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 3GKS GÓRNO
    2017-04-02 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów5 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2017-04-02 16:00LZS Samborzec0 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2017-03-25
    2017-04-05 17:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2017-03-26 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW3 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2017-03-26 12:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2017-03-26 15:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2017-03-26 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2017-03-26 15:00PIAST Osiek0 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2017-03-26 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany7 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-03-26 15:00ALIT II Ożarów0 - 1OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2017-03-18
    2017-04-05 17:00UKS BAĆKOWICE0 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2017-03-19 15:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 3OKS Opatów
    2017-03-19 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2017-03-19 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2017-03-19 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2017-03-19 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 2PIAST Osiek
    2017-03-19 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów4 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2017-03-18 15:30LZS Samborzec2 - 2GKS OBRAZÓW
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2016-11-11
    2016-11-11 13:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-11-11 13:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 3ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-11-11 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów10 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2016-11-11 13:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 2GKS OBRAZÓW
    2016-11-11 13:00LZS Samborzec2 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-11-11 13:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 4JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-11-11 13:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW1 - 2ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-11-11 14:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn0 - 1OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-11-05
    2016-11-20 11:00JAWORNIK Gorzków4 - 4LZS Samborzec
    2016-11-06 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW0 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-11-06 13:00MSS MASŁÓW0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-11-06 13:00OKS Opatów2 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-11-06 13:00ALIT II Ożarów6 - 5KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-11-06 13:00PIAST Osiek1 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-11-06 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów5 - 4GKS GÓRNO
    2016-11-05 13:00BASZTA Rytwiany5 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-10-29
    2016-10-30 13:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 1PIAST Osiek
    2016-10-30 13:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 2GKS OBRAZÓW
    2016-10-30 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-10-30 13:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 6JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-10-30 13:00LZS Samborzec1 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-10-30 13:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 6OKS Opatów
    2016-10-30 13:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW1 - 4WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-10-29 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów4 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-10-23 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW1 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2016-10-23 14:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-10-23 14:00OKS Opatów3 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2016-10-23 14:00ALIT II Ożarów4 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-10-23 14:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-10-23 14:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-10-23 14:00PIAST Osiek2 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-10-22 11:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-16 11:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 3OKS Opatów
    2016-10-16 15:00PIAST Osiek1 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-10-16 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 0GKS OBRAZÓW
    2016-10-16 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-10-16 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE0 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-10-16 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 0ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-10-16 15:00LZS Samborzec2 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-10-16 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-09 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW3 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2016-10-09 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2016-10-09 15:00OKS Opatów0 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-10-09 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków1 - 4GKS GÓRNO
    2016-10-09 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-10-08 11:00MSS MASŁÓW5 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-10-08 15:00ALIT II Ożarów3 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-10-08 15:30WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-02 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW5 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-10-02 11:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 0ALIT II OżarówWalkower
    2016-10-02 11:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 3AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-10-02 15:00PIAST Osiek1 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-10-02 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE3 - 1OKS Opatów
    2016-10-02 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów5 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-10-02 15:30ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-10-02 15:30LZS Samborzec5 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-09-25 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica3 - 5NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-09-25 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW0 - 5ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-09-25 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn5 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-09-25 15:00ALIT II Ożarów3 - 9ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-09-25 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków5 - 3PIAST Osiek
    2016-09-25 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany4 - 0GKS OBRAZÓW
    2016-09-24 15:30MSS MASŁÓW2 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2016-09-24 16:00OKS Opatów2 - 0GKS GÓRNO
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-18 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW1 - 3JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-09-18 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-09-18 15:00PIAST Osiek5 - 3ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-09-18 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 4OKS Opatów
    2016-09-18 15:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-09-18 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-09-18 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów8 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-09-18 16:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 3LZS Samborzec
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-11 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-09-11 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW5 - 3GKS GÓRNO
    2016-09-11 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 3ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-09-11 15:00ALIT II Ożarów2 - 7GKS OBRAZÓW
    2016-09-11 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-09-11 16:30LZS Samborzec1 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-09-10 15:30MSS MASŁÓW2 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-09-10 16:00OKS Opatów5 - 1PIAST Osiek
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-04 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW0 - 4OKS Opatów
    2016-09-04 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 0ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-09-04 16:00JAWORNIK Gorzków4 - 3MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-09-04 16:00PIAST Osiek0 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-09-04 16:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 3AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-09-04 16:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-09-04 16:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2016-09-04 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-08-28 10:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-08-28 16:00LZS Samborzec2 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2016-08-28 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 4ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-08-28 16:00OKS Opatów9 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-08-28 16:00ALIT II Ożarów3 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-08-28 16:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 4ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-08-27 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2016-08-27 17:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW1 - 2PIAST Osiek
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-08-24
    2016-08-24 17:00ALIT II Ożarów3 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-08-24 17:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 4OKS Opatów
    2016-08-24 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-08-24 17:00GKS OBRAZÓW1 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-08-24 17:00PIAST Osiek2 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-08-24 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2016-08-24 17:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-08-24 17:00UKS BAĆKOWICE0 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-08-20
    2016-09-07 17:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-08-21 17:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 2UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-08-21 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 0GKS GÓRNO
    2016-08-21 17:00LZS Samborzec2 - 0PIAST Osiek
    2016-08-21 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 7GKS OBRAZÓW
    2016-08-21 17:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW0 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-08-21 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn5 - 3JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-08-21 17:00OKS Opatów4 - 0ALIT II Ożarów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-13
    2016-08-14 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW2 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2016-08-14 17:00OKS Opatów3 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-08-14 17:00ALIT II Ożarów1 - 4WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-08-14 17:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW3 - 3JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-08-14 17:00PIAST Osiek2 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-08-14 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 6ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-08-13 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany7 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-08-13 11:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook