Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. BUCOVIA Bukowa 30 67 75 24
2. AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce 30 66 70 39
3. ORLĘTA Kielce 30 65 77 41
4. ASTRA Piekoszów 30 55 75 50
5. NIDA Oksa 30 52 79 54
6. ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 30 44 58 51
7. ZRYW Skroniów 30 41 50 65
8. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 30 38 61 53
9. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn 30 38 68 53
10. VICTORIA Mniów 30 38 47 61
11. KS NIDA SOBKÓW 30 35 56 60
12. TĘCZA Gowarczów 30 33 48 76
13. PIAST Chęciny 30 28 38 70
14. PARTYZANT Wodzisław 30 28 47 80
15. RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW 30 27 41 69
16. ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 30 22 36 80

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "Kl.A seniorów Gr. 1" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2017-06-15
    2017-06-15 17:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 3NIDA OksaWalkower
    2017-06-15 17:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-06-15 17:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-06-15 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski4 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-06-15 17:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2017-06-15 17:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-06-15 17:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 4ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-06-15 17:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW1 - 6AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2017-06-10
    2017-06-11 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 1RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-06-11 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 4ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-06-11 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa5 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-06-11 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-06-11 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-06-11 15:00NIDA Oksa2 - 6TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-06-11 17:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 3VICTORIA MniówWalkower
    2017-06-10 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2017-06-03
    2017-06-04 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 0TĘCZA GowarczówWalkower
    2017-06-04 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 5NIDA Oksa
    2017-06-04 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-06-04 15:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-06-04 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-06-04 15:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2017-06-04 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW3 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-06-04 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 5ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-05-28 11:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 4AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-05-28 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-05-28 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-05-28 15:00PIAST Chęciny4 - 2RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-05-28 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 1ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-05-28 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-05-28 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-05-27 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-05-21 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-05-21 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 3TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-05-21 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2017-05-21 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-05-21 15:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-05-21 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW0 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-05-21 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-05-20 16:30AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce6 - 2PIAST Chęciny
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-05-14 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-05-14 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2017-05-14 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-05-14 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-05-13 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn0 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-05-13 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-05-13 13:30PARTYZANT Wodzisław4 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-05-13 15:00NIDA Oksa4 - 3ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-05-07 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-05-07 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-05-07 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-05-07 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW1 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-05-07 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-05-07 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-05-07 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW3 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2017-05-06 16:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 2NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2017-05-03
    2017-05-03 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-05-03 15:00PIAST Chęciny4 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2017-05-03 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-05-03 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-05-03 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław3 - 4AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-05-03 15:00NIDA Oksa2 - 3RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-05-03 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-05-03 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 4ZRYW Skroniów
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-04-30 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 3ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-04-30 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-04-30 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-04-30 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów5 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-04-30 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-04-29 11:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 4BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-04-29 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW2 - 2TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-04-29 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce4 - 2NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-05-17 18:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-04-23 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2017-04-23 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-04-23 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 5KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-04-23 15:00NIDA Oksa3 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-04-23 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn5 - 0RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-04-23 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski5 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-04-23 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2017-04-15
    2017-04-15 11:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 1ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-04-15 11:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-04-15 11:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW0 - 3PIASKOWIANKA PiaskiWalkower
    2017-04-15 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-04-15 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-04-15 11:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 6NIDA Oksa
    2017-04-15 11:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2017-04-15 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-04-09 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-04-09 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce5 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2017-04-09 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-04-09 15:00NIDA Oksa4 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2017-04-09 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-04-09 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-04-09 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-04-08 16:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 0RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-04-02 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-04-02 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW3 - 1ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-04-02 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-04-02 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-04-02 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-04-02 15:00PIAST Chęciny4 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2017-04-02 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2017-04-02 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2017-03-25
    2017-03-26 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 4BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2017-03-26 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2017-03-26 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2017-03-26 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2017-03-26 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2017-03-26 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 0 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2017-03-26 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 0RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-03-25 11:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2017-03-18
    2017-03-19 12:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2017-03-19 12:30ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0TĘCZA GowarczówWalkower
    2017-03-19 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 1RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2017-03-19 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2017-03-19 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 3ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2017-03-19 15:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2017-03-19 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2017-03-19 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 2NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2016-11-11
    2016-11-11 11:00NIDA Oksa3 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-11-11 11:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław3 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2016-11-11 11:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-11-11 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-11-11 11:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-11-11 11:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-11-11 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-11-11 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce4 - 1RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-11-05
    2016-11-06 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2016-11-06 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-11-06 13:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW0 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-11-06 13:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2016-11-06 13:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 5BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-11-06 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-11-05 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn7 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-11-05 17:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 4KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-10-29
    2016-10-30 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 5ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-10-30 13:00NIDA Oksa1 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-10-30 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-10-30 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce5 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-10-30 13:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-10-30 13:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW4 - 0RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2016-10-30 13:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-10-30 14:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-10-23 14:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 4ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-10-23 14:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce3 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-10-23 14:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW2 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2016-10-23 14:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-10-23 14:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-10-23 14:00ZRYW Skroniów5 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-10-23 14:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2016-10-22 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn5 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-16 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-10-16 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn9 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-10-16 15:00NIDA Oksa4 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-10-16 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-10-16 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 0RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2016-10-16 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-10-16 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW4 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-10-15 14:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-09 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 3KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-10-09 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2016-10-09 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-10-09 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW3 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-10-09 15:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-10-09 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2016-10-09 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 3TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2016-10-09 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-02 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-10-02 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski6 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-10-02 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-10-02 15:00NIDA Oksa4 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-10-02 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 5RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2016-10-02 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 3AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-10-02 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-10-01 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-09-25 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2016-09-25 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW4 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-09-25 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów6 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-09-25 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-09-25 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW4 - 4NIDA Oksa
    2016-09-25 15:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2016-09-25 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-09-25 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-18 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów0 - 3RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2016-09-18 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-09-18 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski4 - 5ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-09-18 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-09-18 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-09-18 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-09-18 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-09-18 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa5 - 0PIAST Chęciny
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-11 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 5BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-09-11 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2016-09-11 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-09-11 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 4NIDA Oksa
    2016-09-11 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce6 - 1TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2016-09-11 15:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW2 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-09-11 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-09-11 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-04 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-09-04 16:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-09-04 16:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-09-04 16:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 1RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2016-09-04 16:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 3AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-09-04 16:00NIDA Oksa3 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-09-04 16:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 3PIAST Chęciny
    2016-09-04 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-08-28 16:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-08-28 16:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-08-28 16:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2016-08-28 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW5 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2016-08-28 16:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-08-28 16:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-08-28 16:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW0 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-08-28 16:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 4ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-08-24
    2016-08-24 17:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-08-24 17:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 0 - 1RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW
    2016-08-24 17:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 3AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-08-24 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-08-24 17:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 3KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-08-24 17:00TĘCZA Gowarczów2 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2016-08-24 17:00NIDA Oksa0 - 3BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-08-24 17:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-08-20
    2016-08-21 11:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-08-21 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2016-08-21 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 0TĘCZA Gowarczów
    2016-08-21 17:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-08-21 17:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-08-21 17:00ASTRA Piekoszów6 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-08-21 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-08-20 17:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW1 - 3VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-13
    2016-11-13 13:30RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW1 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-11-13 13:30VICTORIA Mniów0 - 3AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-11-13 13:30ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 5 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-11-13 13:30ZRYW Skroniów2 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-11-13 13:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2016-11-13 13:30SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn0 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-11-13 13:30NIDA Oksa5 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-08-14 11:00TĘCZA Gowarczów3 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook