Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KAMIENNA Brody 30 70 74 23
2. GKS Nowiny 30 68 72 20
3. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 30 67 60 21
4. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 30 55 80 38
5. ZENIT Chmielnik 30 52 58 36
6. SPARTA Dwikozy 30 50 53 39
7. STAR Starachowice 30 49 56 39
8. POLANIE Pierzchnica 30 43 60 64
9. GKS Rudki 30 41 44 44
10. ORLICZ Suchedniów 30 39 56 49
11. STAL Kunów 30 38 54 51
12. GRÓD Ćmińsk 30 24 34 53
13. LECHIA Strawczyn 30 24 51 91
14. PIAST Stopnica 30 22 29 68
15. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 30 18 27 84
16. WICHER Miedziana Góra 30 8 18 106

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa okręgowa "Klasa O seniorów"

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2017-06-15
    2017-06-15 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów5 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2017-06-15 17:00GKS Rudki4 - 2STAL Kunów
    2017-06-15 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 6GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-06-15 17:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-06-15 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 3POLANIE PierzchnicaWalkower
    2017-06-15 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 6GKS Nowiny
    2017-06-15 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 4KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-06-15 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2017-06-11
    2017-06-11 17:00STAR Starachowice2 - 4ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-06-11 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-06-11 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 0LECHIA StrawczynWalkower
    2017-06-11 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-06-11 17:00STAL Kunów3 - 0LKS GRÓD WiślicaWalkower
    2017-06-10 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-06-10 17:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 3GKS Rudki
    2017-06-10 17:00GKS Nowiny8 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2017-06-04
    2017-06-04 15:00KAMIENNA Brody6 - 2STAL Kunów
    2017-06-04 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2017-06-04 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-06-04 17:30GKS Rudki0 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-06-03 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-06-03 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-06-03 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2017-06-01 18:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 7GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2017-05-28
    2017-06-07 17:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów10 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-05-28 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 6ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-05-28 17:00STAR Starachowice2 - 3GKS Rudki
    2017-05-28 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-05-28 17:00STAL Kunów1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-05-28 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-05-27 17:00GKS Nowiny3 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-05-27 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2017-05-21
    2017-05-21 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy8 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-05-21 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 4STAL Kunów
    2017-05-21 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-05-21 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-05-21 17:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-05-20 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-05-20 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2017-05-19 17:30GKS Rudki2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2017-05-14
    2017-06-07 18:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-05-24 17:30POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2017-05-14 17:00STAL Kunów3 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-05-14 17:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-05-13 16:00GKS Nowiny3 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2017-05-13 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2017-05-13 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-05-13 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2017-05-07
    2017-05-31 17:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2017-05-07 17:00GKS Rudki0 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-05-07 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-05-07 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2017-05-07 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-05-07 17:00STAR Starachowice3 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-05-06 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-05-06 17:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2017-05-03
    2017-05-17 17:30LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-05-03 16:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-05-03 17:00GKS Nowiny3 - 0GKS Rudki
    2017-05-03 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 5KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-05-03 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 4STAR Starachowice
    2017-05-03 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-05-03 17:00STAL Kunów2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-05-03 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2017-04-30
    2017-05-24 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 4SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-05-24 17:30GKS Rudki3 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-05-17 17:00STAR Starachowice1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-05-17 17:00GKS Nowiny5 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-04-30 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-04-30 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-04-30 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-04-29 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 3STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2017-04-23
    2017-04-23 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2017-04-23 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 1GKS Rudki
    2017-04-23 16:00STAL Kunów3 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2017-04-23 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-04-23 16:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-04-23 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-04-23 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 3WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-04-22 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2017-04-15
    2017-04-15 14:00GKS Rudki5 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-04-15 14:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-04-15 14:00ORLICZ Suchedniów7 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-04-15 14:00STAR Starachowice4 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-04-15 14:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0STAL Kunów
    2017-04-15 14:00GKS Nowiny0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-04-15 14:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-04-15 15:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2017-04-09
    2017-04-09 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk4 - 1GKS Rudki
    2017-04-09 16:00STAL Kunów0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2017-04-09 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 9KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-04-09 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2017-04-09 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-04-08 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-04-08 16:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2017-04-08 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2017-04-02
    2017-04-02 16:00GKS Rudki1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-04-02 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów5 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2017-04-02 16:00STAR Starachowice0 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-04-02 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-04-02 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 4STAL Kunów
    2017-04-01 14:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2017-04-01 16:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-04-01 16:00GKS Nowiny2 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2017-03-26
    2017-04-05 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-03-26 15:00STAL Kunów0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2017-03-26 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2017-03-26 15:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2017-03-26 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2017-03-26 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 4STAR Starachowice
    2017-03-26 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2017-03-25 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2017-03-19
    2017-05-24 17:30GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2017-03-19 14:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2017-03-19 15:00GKS Rudki2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2017-03-19 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 4STAR Starachowice
    2017-03-19 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2017-03-18 15:00GKS Nowiny5 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2017-03-18 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 4KAMIENNA Brody
    2017-03-18 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 1STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2016-11-12
    2016-11-13 13:00STAL Kunów0 - 2GKS Rudki
    2016-11-13 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-11-13 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-11-12 12:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 3KAMIENNA BrodyWalkower
    2016-11-12 13:00GKS Nowiny1 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-11-12 13:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-11-12 13:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-11-11 12:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów9 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-11-05
    2016-11-06 13:00GKS Rudki0 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2016-11-06 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2016-11-06 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-11-06 13:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2016-11-06 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-11-06 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-11-06 13:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-11-05 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 4STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-10-29
    2016-10-30 13:00STAL Kunów0 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-10-30 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica6 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-10-30 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów6 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-10-29 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-10-29 14:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 2GKS Rudki
    2016-10-29 14:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-10-29 14:00GKS Nowiny1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-10-29 14:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-10-23 14:00GKS Rudki1 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2016-10-23 14:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 5GKS Nowiny
    2016-10-23 14:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-10-23 14:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-10-23 14:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-10-23 14:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 3STAL Kunów
    2016-10-23 14:00KAMIENNA Brody6 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-10-22 14:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 5KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-16 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-10-16 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-10-16 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2016-10-16 15:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2016-10-16 15:00STAL Kunów0 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-10-16 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-10-15 15:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2016-10-15 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-09 15:00GKS Rudki0 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-10-09 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-10-09 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-10-09 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 8STAL Kunów
    2016-10-09 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-10-09 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-10-08 13:00STAR Starachowice2 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2016-10-08 15:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-02 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1GKS Rudki
    2016-10-02 15:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-10-02 15:00STAL Kunów0 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-10-02 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-10-02 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2016-10-02 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2016-10-01 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-10-01 15:00GKS Nowiny3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-09-25 16:00GKS Rudki2 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2016-09-25 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-09-25 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 2STAL Kunów
    2016-09-25 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-09-25 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 4KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-09-24 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-09-24 16:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-09-24 16:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-18 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2016-09-18 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-09-18 16:00STAL Kunów0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2016-09-18 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2016-09-18 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-09-18 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 5GKS Nowiny
    2016-09-17 14:00KAMIENNA Brody4 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-09-17 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-11 16:00GKS Rudki2 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-09-11 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-09-11 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-09-11 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-09-11 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-09-10 16:00GKS Nowiny1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-09-10 16:00STAR Starachowice1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2016-09-10 16:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-04 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 6GKS Rudki
    2016-09-04 16:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-09-04 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-09-04 16:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2016-09-04 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2016-09-04 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2016-09-04 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 6POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-09-03 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-08-28 14:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 5SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-08-28 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-08-28 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-08-28 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 0LKS GRÓD WiślicaWalkower
    2016-08-28 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-08-27 17:00GKS Nowiny5 - 1STAL Kunów
    2016-08-27 17:00STAR Starachowice0 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-08-27 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-08-24
    2016-08-31 17:00STAL Kunów4 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-08-24 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik7 - 0GKS Rudki
    2016-08-24 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-08-24 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2016-08-24 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2016-08-24 17:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-08-24 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2016-08-24 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-08-20
    2016-08-21 17:00GKS Rudki0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-08-21 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 3STAL Kunów
    2016-08-21 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica4 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-08-21 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-08-21 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów1 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-08-20 17:00GKS Nowiny0 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-08-20 17:00STAR Starachowice1 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-08-20 17:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-13
    2016-08-14 17:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-08-14 17:30LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 4KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-08-14 17:30STAL Kunów0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-08-13 11:00ZENIT Chmielnik5 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2016-08-13 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2016-08-13 11:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-08-13 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 0GKS Rudki
    2016-08-13 17:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook