Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. WISŁA Sandomierz 34 84 84 18
2. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 34 76 69 24
3. KORONA II SA Kielce 34 66 79 25
4. ŁKS Łagów 34 64 74 43
5. CZARNI Połaniec 34 61 67 45
6. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 34 58 56 38
7. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 34 57 67 47
8. HETMAN Włoszczowa 34 49 62 55
9. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 34 39 45 51
10. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 34 38 40 55
11. LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 34 37 39 51
12. ALIT Ożarów 34 37 45 63
13. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 34 36 55 81
14. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 34 35 45 64
15. MORAVIA Morawica 34 33 31 63
16. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 34 30 30 63
17. UNIA Sędziszów 34 29 41 85
18. SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 34 14 27 85

Terminarz spotkań dla IV Liga "Świętokrzyska"

  • Kolejka 34
    2017-06-15 17:30CZARNI Połaniec3 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2017-06-15 17:30UNIA Sędziszów0 - 0KORONA II SA Kielce
    2017-06-15 17:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 5ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-06-15 17:30ŁKS Łagów3 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-06-15 17:30PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-06-15 17:30WISŁA Sandomierz4 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-06-15 17:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 5MKS NEPTUN KońskieWalkower
    2017-06-15 17:30MORAVIA Morawica1 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-06-15 17:30LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
  • Kolejka 33
    2017-06-11 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 3CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-06-11 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-06-11 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza WielkaWalkower
    2017-06-11 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    2017-06-11 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny5 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-06-11 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2017-06-11 17:00KORONA II SA Kielce0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-06-11 17:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-06-10 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 32 w dn. 2017-06-03
    2017-06-07 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-06-04 11:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 3UNIA SędziszówWalkower
    2017-06-04 13:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2017-06-04 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2017-06-04 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz4 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-06-04 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-06-04 17:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-06-04 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa4 - 6ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-06-04 18:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 31 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-05-28 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-05-28 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-05-28 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-05-28 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-05-28 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza WielkaWalkower
    2017-05-27 12:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2017-05-27 16:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    2017-05-27 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2017-05-27 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-05-21 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2017-05-21 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 0KORONA II SA Kielce
    2017-05-21 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-05-21 17:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-05-21 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-05-21 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-05-21 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-05-20 17:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-05-20 17:00ŁKS Łagów6 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-05-14 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce5 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-05-14 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-05-14 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-05-14 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-05-14 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2017-05-13 12:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-05-13 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-05-13 17:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2017-05-13 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 6PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-05-31 18:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 4ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-05-07 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-05-07 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz6 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-05-07 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2017-05-07 17:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 0KORONA II SA Kielce
    2017-05-07 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 3NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-05-07 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-05-07 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-05-06 17:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 2ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2017-05-03
    2017-05-03 11:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-05-03 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce0 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-05-03 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-05-03 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-05-03 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn4 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-05-03 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-05-03 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-05-03 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 5WISŁA Sandomierz
    2017-05-03 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-05-24 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-05-17 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2017-04-30 17:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-04-30 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-04-30 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-04-29 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-04-29 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2017-04-29 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 3KORONA II SA Kielce
    2017-04-28 17:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-05-24 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    2017-04-23 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-04-23 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-04-22 12:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-04-22 16:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-04-22 16:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-04-22 16:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-04-22 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-04-22 16:30ŁKS Łagów3 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2017-04-15
    2017-04-15 11:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2017-04-15 11:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-04-15 11:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-04-15 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 4KORONA II SA Kielce
    2017-04-15 11:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-04-15 14:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 4ŁKS Łagów
    2017-04-15 14:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-04-15 14:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2017-04-15 14:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 4ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-04-09 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 3CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-04-09 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-04-09 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-04-09 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-04-08 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-04-08 15:30ŁKS Łagów1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-04-08 16:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-04-08 16:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-04-08 16:30ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-04-02 16:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-04-02 16:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 4WISŁA Sandomierz
    2017-04-02 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-04-02 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2017-04-02 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-04-02 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-04-02 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2017-04-02 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-04-01 11:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 5KORONA II SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2017-03-25
    2017-03-26 12:00KORONA II SA Kielce4 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-03-26 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-03-26 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-03-26 15:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2017-03-26 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-03-25 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-03-25 14:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-03-25 15:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2017-03-25 15:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2017-03-18
    2017-04-05 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów5 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-03-19 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
    2017-03-19 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-03-19 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 3ŁKS Łagów
    2017-03-19 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-03-19 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-03-19 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2017-03-18 15:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-03-18 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2017-03-11
    2017-03-12 14:00KORONA II SA Kielce1 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2017-03-12 14:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2017-03-12 14:00UNIA Sędziszów3 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-03-12 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2017-03-12 14:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2017-03-12 14:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2017-03-12 14:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2017-03-12 14:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 4HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2017-03-12 14:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2017-03-04
    2017-03-05 14:00HETMAN Włoszczowa6 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2017-03-05 14:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2017-03-05 14:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 0WISŁA Sandomierz
    2017-03-05 14:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2017-03-05 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2017-03-05 14:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2017-03-05 14:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 4UNIA Sędziszów
    2017-03-04 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce6 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2017-03-04 15:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2016-11-12
    2016-11-13 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn4 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-11-13 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2016-11-13 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 0WISŁA Sandomierz
    2016-11-13 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-11-13 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-11-12 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce4 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-11-12 13:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 5CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-11-11 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-11-11 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2016-11-05
    2016-11-06 13:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-11-06 13:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-11-06 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-11-06 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-11-06 13:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2016-11-06 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 6KORONA II SA Kielce
    2016-11-06 13:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 3ALIT Ożarów
    2016-11-05 11:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-11-05 13:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2016-10-29
    2016-10-30 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie6 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-10-30 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-10-30 13:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-10-30 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn5 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-10-30 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 5WISŁA Sandomierz
    2016-10-30 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2016-10-30 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-10-29 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce3 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2016-10-29 13:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-11-09 13:30CZARNI Połaniec1 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-11-09 13:30ŁKS Łagów3 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2016-10-23 14:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-10-23 14:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-10-23 14:00MORAVIA Morawica4 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-10-23 14:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 7NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-10-23 14:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2016-10-23 14:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-10-20 14:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-16 15:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2016-10-16 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2016-10-16 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-10-16 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-10-16 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-10-15 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce0 - 0WISŁA Sandomierz
    2016-10-15 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-10-15 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-10-15 15:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-09 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-10-09 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-10-09 15:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 3KORONA II SA Kielce
    2016-10-09 15:00WISŁA Sandomierz4 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2016-10-09 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-10-09 15:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-10-08 11:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów5 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-10-08 11:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2016-10-05 15:30CZARNI Połaniec4 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-02 11:30ŁKS Łagów2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-10-02 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-10-02 15:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    2016-10-02 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-10-02 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-10-02 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 5ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-10-02 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-10-01 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce5 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-10-01 15:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 2SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-09-25 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-09-25 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój8 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-09-25 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 0KORONA II SA Kielce
    2016-09-25 16:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2016-09-25 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-09-25 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-09-24 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 3ŁKS Łagów
    2016-09-24 16:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 5NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-09-24 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-18 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce4 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-09-18 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 3CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-09-18 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2016-09-18 16:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-09-18 16:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-09-18 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-09-17 11:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-09-17 14:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-09-17 16:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-11 16:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-09-11 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 5NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-09-11 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2016-09-11 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-09-11 16:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-09-11 16:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka2 - 3ŁKS Łagów
    2016-09-11 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-09-10 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2016-09-10 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 2KORONA II SA Kielce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-04 11:00KORONA II SA Kielce1 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-09-04 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-09-04 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz1 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-09-04 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2016-09-04 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-09-04 16:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-09-04 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-09-03 16:00ŁKS Łagów5 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-09-03 16:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-08-31
    2016-08-31 17:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-08-31 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2016-08-31 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 2KORONA II SA Kielce
    2016-08-31 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2016-08-31 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój7 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-08-31 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa4 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-08-31 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2016-08-31 17:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-08-31 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-08-28 12:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn5 - 3NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-08-28 17:00SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka1 - 3CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-08-28 17:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-08-28 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-08-28 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-08-28 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-08-28 17:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-08-27 15:00KORONA II SA Kielce5 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-08-27 17:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-08-20
    2016-09-07 16:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2016-08-21 14:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 5WISŁA Sandomierz
    2016-08-21 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2016-08-21 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-08-21 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-08-21 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-08-21 17:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 0SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2016-08-20 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2016-08-20 17:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-08-17
    2016-09-21 16:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-08-17 17:30MORAVIA Morawica1 - 3CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-08-17 17:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka3 - 3LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-08-17 17:30WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-08-17 17:30PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-08-17 17:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-08-17 17:30UNIA Sędziszów1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-08-17 17:30ALIT Ożarów3 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-08-17 17:30KORONA II SA Kielce6 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-08-13
    2016-08-14 17:30NIDZIANKA Bieliny4 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-08-14 17:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-08-13 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2016-08-13 11:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2016-08-13 15:00CZARNI Połaniec3 - 2KORONA II SA Kielce
    2016-08-13 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa4 - 1SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
    2016-08-13 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-08-12 17:30LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-08-12 18:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1WISŁA Sandomierz
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-06
    2016-08-07 17:30MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-08-07 17:30SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka0 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-08-07 17:30WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-08-07 17:30ŁKS Łagów2 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-08-07 17:30NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-08-07 17:30UNIA Sędziszów1 - 3ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2016-08-06 11:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-08-06 17:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1KORONA II SA Kielce
    2016-08-05 17:30LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook