Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. Garbarnia Kraków 32 68 55 29
2. Motor Lublin S.A. 32 65 62 29
3. Stal Rzeszów 32 64 70 32
4. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. 32 61 48 35
5. Resovia Rzeszów 32 56 50 39
6. SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM 32 54 58 44
7. Karpaty Krosno 32 43 37 42
8. NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 32 43 47 51
9. JKS Jarosław 32 42 46 45
10. Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski 32 41 53 58
11. Unia Tarnów 32 40 39 44
12. MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA 32 38 51 54
13. Avia Świdnik 32 36 36 50
14. SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce 32 33 38 58
15. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 32 32 34 49
16. Cosmos Nowotaniec 32 25 30 53
17. WIERNA Małogoszcz 32 16 32 74

Terminarz spotkań dla Trzecia liga "Grupa IV"

  • Kolejka 34
    2017-06-17 11:00Stal Rzeszów3 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-06-17 13:00Cosmos Nowotaniec2 - 3SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2017-06-17 17:00JKS Jarosław4 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2017-06-17 17:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA2 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2017-06-17 17:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 3Karpaty Krosno
    2017-06-17 17:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0Unia Tarnów
    2017-06-17 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce5 - 2Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2017-06-17 17:00Resovia Rzeszów1 - 3Motor Lublin S.A.
    WIERNA Małogoszcz - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 33
    2017-06-11 17:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM3 - 2JKS Jarosław
    2017-06-11 17:00Resovia Rzeszów3 - 1Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2017-06-11 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski4 - 1Motor Lublin S.A.
    2017-06-11 17:00Karpaty Krosno 1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-06-11 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2017-06-11 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 1MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2017-06-07 17:30Unia Tarnów3 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2017-06-07 18:00Avia Świdnik0 - 4Stal Rzeszów
    PAUZJE - Garbarnia Kraków
  • Kolejka 32 w dn. 2017-06-03
    2017-06-04 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec0 - 3Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2017-06-03 15:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0Karpaty Krosno
    2017-06-03 16:30Motor Lublin S.A.3 - 0Unia Tarnów
    2017-06-03 17:00JKS Jarosław1 - 2MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2017-06-03 17:00Stal Rzeszów3 - 0NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2017-06-03 17:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2017-06-03 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-06-03 17:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM0 - 1Resovia Rzeszów
    SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 31 w dn. 2017-05-27
    2017-05-27 12:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski1 - 1SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2017-05-27 15:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ4 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2017-05-27 17:00Resovia Rzeszów2 - 1JKS Jarosław
    2017-05-27 17:00Unia Tarnów0 - 0Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2017-05-27 17:00Karpaty Krosno 1 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2017-05-27 17:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA0 - 3Stal Rzeszów
    2017-05-27 20:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
    2017-05-26 17:00Avia Świdnik2 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    PAUZJE - Motor Lublin S.A.
  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2017-05-20
    2017-05-21 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-05-20 13:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 4MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2017-05-20 15:00Garbarnia Kraków3 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2017-05-20 17:00JKS Jarosław0 - 5Stal Rzeszów
    2017-05-20 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 3NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2017-05-20 17:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM2 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2017-05-20 17:00Resovia Rzeszów0 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2017-05-20 18:00Motor Lublin S.A.3 - 1Karpaty Krosno
    Cosmos Nowotaniec - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2017-05-13
    2017-05-14 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski3 - 1JKS Jarosław
    2017-05-14 17:00Unia Tarnów4 - 2Resovia Rzeszów
    2017-05-13 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2017-05-13 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 5Garbarnia Kraków
    2017-05-13 17:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA3 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-05-13 17:00Stal Rzeszów3 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2017-05-13 17:00Karpaty Krosno 2 - 1Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2017-05-13 20:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 2Motor Lublin S.A.
    PAUZJE - SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2017-05-06
    2017-05-07 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec0 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-05-07 16:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski3 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2017-05-07 17:00Motor Lublin S.A.2 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2017-05-06 14:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce3 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2017-05-06 15:00Garbarnia Kraków1 - 0MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2017-05-06 17:00JKS Jarosław2 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2017-05-06 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 3Stal Rzeszów
    2017-05-06 17:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM1 - 1Karpaty Krosno
    Resovia Rzeszów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2017-05-03
    2017-05-03 14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska5 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-05-03 16:00Karpaty Krosno 0 - 2Resovia Rzeszów
    2017-05-03 17:00Unia Tarnów2 - 2JKS Jarosław
    2017-05-03 17:00Avia Świdnik1 - 1Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2017-05-03 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 1Motor Lublin S.A.
    2017-05-03 17:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA4 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2017-05-03 17:00Stal Rzeszów1 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
    2017-05-03 19:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    PAUZJE - Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2017-04-29
    2017-05-31 17:30Garbarnia Kraków2 - 2Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2017-04-30 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec0 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2017-04-30 16:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski1 - 1Karpaty Krosno
    2017-04-29 13:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 2Stal Rzeszów
    2017-04-29 16:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM2 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2017-04-29 17:00JKS Jarosław4 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-04-29 17:00Resovia Rzeszów1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-04-28 19:00Motor Lublin S.A.5 - 1MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    Unia Tarnów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2017-04-22
    2017-05-17 17:30WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
    2017-04-22 11:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 4SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2017-04-22 15:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2017-04-22 16:00Karpaty Krosno 3 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2017-04-22 16:00Avia Świdnik1 - 1Resovia Rzeszów
    2017-04-22 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 1SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2017-04-22 17:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA2 - 1Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2017-04-22 17:00Stal Rzeszów0 - 2Motor Lublin S.A.
    PAUZJE - JKS Jarosław
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2017-04-15
    2017-04-15 12:00JKS Jarosław0 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
    2017-04-15 12:00Resovia Rzeszów1 - 3NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2017-04-15 13:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-04-15 15:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski4 - 2Avia Świdnik
    2017-04-15 16:00Motor Lublin S.A.3 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2017-04-15 16:00Stal Rzeszów3 - 0Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2017-04-15 17:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM1 - 0MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2017-04-15 17:00Unia Tarnów1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    PAUZJE - Karpaty Krosno
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2017-04-08
    2017-04-08 13:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA0 - 1Resovia Rzeszów
    2017-04-08 15:00Karpaty Krosno 0 - 0JKS Jarosław
    2017-04-08 15:00Avia Świdnik0 - 0Unia Tarnów
    2017-04-08 15:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 3Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2017-04-08 15:00Stal Rzeszów2 - 2SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2017-04-08 15:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska2 - 1Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2017-04-08 15:00Garbarnia Kraków3 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2017-04-08 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 4Motor Lublin S.A.
    KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2017-04-01
    2017-04-02 12:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski2 - 1MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2017-04-02 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-04-01 11:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM0 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2017-04-01 16:00JKS Jarosław0 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2017-04-01 16:00Resovia Rzeszów2 - 1Stal Rzeszów
    2017-04-01 16:00Unia Tarnów1 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2017-04-01 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 3Karpaty Krosno
    2017-04-01 17:00Motor Lublin S.A.2 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
    PAUZJE - Avia Świdnik
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2017-03-25
    2017-03-26 13:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 2Motor Lublin S.A.
    2017-03-25 14:00Avia Świdnik2 - 1Karpaty Krosno
    2017-03-25 14:00Stal Rzeszów2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2017-03-25 14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska2 - 0Resovia Rzeszów
    2017-03-25 15:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2JKS Jarosław
    2017-03-25 15:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA1 - 0Unia Tarnów
    2017-03-25 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 3SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2017-03-25 15:00Garbarnia Kraków3 - 1Cosmos Nowotaniec
    NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2017-03-18
    2017-03-19 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec3 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2017-03-19 14:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski3 - 2Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2017-03-19 15:00Unia Tarnów2 - 0Stal Rzeszów
    2017-03-18 13:00Karpaty Krosno 1 - 0NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2017-03-18 15:00JKS Jarosław1 - 2Motor Lublin S.A.
    2017-03-18 15:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM1 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
    2017-03-18 15:00Resovia Rzeszów1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-03-18 15:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0Avia Świdnik
    PAUZJE - MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2017-03-11
    2017-03-12 13:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 1SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2017-03-11 13:00Avia Świdnik1 - 1JKS Jarosław
    2017-03-11 14:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA1 - 2Karpaty Krosno
    2017-03-11 14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 2Unia Tarnów
    2017-03-11 15:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2017-03-11 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2017-03-11 15:00Garbarnia Kraków3 - 2Resovia Rzeszów
    2017-03-10 19:00Motor Lublin S.A.2 - 0Cosmos Nowotaniec
    Stal Rzeszów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2017-03-04
    2017-03-29 16:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM1 - 3Motor Lublin S.A.
    2017-03-05 12:00Karpaty Krosno 1 - 0Stal Rzeszów
    2017-03-05 14:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski0 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
    2017-03-04 13:00Avia Świdnik1 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2017-03-04 14:00Resovia Rzeszów1 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2017-03-04 14:00Unia Tarnów2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2017-03-04 14:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2017-03-04 15:00JKS Jarosław1 - 1Cosmos Nowotaniec
    PAUZJE - Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2016-11-12
    2017-03-01 15:00Unia Tarnów1 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
    2016-11-12 11:00Avia Świdnik2 - 1MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2016-11-12 13:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 0JKS Jarosław
    2016-11-12 13:00Karpaty Krosno 1 - 3Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2016-11-12 13:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski1 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2016-11-12 13:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM5 - 2Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2016-11-12 18:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2Stal Rzeszów
    2016-11-12 19:00Motor Lublin S.A.1 - 1Resovia Rzeszów
    PAUZJE - WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2016-11-05
    2016-11-06 13:00Cosmos Nowotaniec0 - 2Resovia Rzeszów
    2016-11-06 13:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce2 - 0Unia Tarnów
    2016-11-06 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 3Karpaty Krosno
    2016-11-05 13:00JKS Jarosław0 - 0SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2016-11-05 13:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-11-05 13:00Stal Rzeszów2 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2016-11-05 13:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA1 - 4NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2016-11-05 19:00Motor Lublin S.A.3 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    Garbarnia Kraków - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2016-10-29
    2016-10-30 13:00Unia Tarnów1 - 1Motor Lublin S.A.
    2016-10-30 13:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski3 - 4Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2016-10-29 13:00Avia Świdnik1 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2016-10-29 14:00Karpaty Krosno 1 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
    2016-10-29 14:00Resovia Rzeszów1 - 1SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2016-10-29 14:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA1 - 3JKS Jarosław
    2016-10-29 14:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 0Stal Rzeszów
    2016-10-29 14:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    PAUZJE - SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-10-22
    2016-11-19 13:00Stal Rzeszów4 - 1MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2016-11-09 13:00Garbarnia Kraków1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-10-23 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 3Avia Świdnik
    2016-10-23 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec1 - 1Unia Tarnów
    2016-10-23 14:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 0Karpaty Krosno
    2016-10-22 14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2016-10-22 15:00JKS Jarosław1 - 3Resovia Rzeszów
    2016-10-22 15:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    Motor Lublin S.A. - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-10-15
    2016-10-16 14:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski2 - 1Resovia Rzeszów
    2016-10-15 11:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA0 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2016-10-15 13:00Avia Świdnik0 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
    2016-10-15 14:00Stal Rzeszów0 - 0JKS Jarosław
    2016-10-15 15:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-10-15 15:00Karpaty Krosno 1 - 0Motor Lublin S.A.
    2016-10-15 15:00Unia Tarnów0 - 2SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2016-10-15 15:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.3 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    PAUZJE - Cosmos Nowotaniec
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-10-08
    2016-10-12 20:00Motor Lublin S.A.0 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-10-09 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec0 - 1Karpaty Krosno
    2016-10-09 14:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2016-10-09 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2016-10-08 11:00Garbarnia Kraków3 - 1NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2016-10-08 15:00JKS Jarosław1 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2016-10-08 15:00Resovia Rzeszów0 - 0Unia Tarnów
    2016-10-08 15:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 2Stal Rzeszów
    SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-10-01
    2016-10-01 11:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA0 - 3Garbarnia Kraków
    2016-10-01 15:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 2JKS Jarosław
    2016-10-01 15:00Stal Rzeszów6 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-10-01 15:00Avia Świdnik0 - 3Motor Lublin S.A.
    2016-10-01 15:00Karpaty Krosno 2 - 1SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2016-10-01 16:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2016-10-01 16:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2016-10-01 16:00Unia Tarnów2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    PAUZJE - Resovia Rzeszów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-09-24
    2016-09-28 17:30Motor Lublin S.A.2 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2016-09-25 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec1 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2016-09-25 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 5MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2016-09-25 16:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM4 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-09-24 13:00Garbarnia Kraków1 - 0Stal Rzeszów
    2016-09-24 16:00JKS Jarosław1 - 0Unia Tarnów
    2016-09-24 16:00Resovia Rzeszów2 - 1Karpaty Krosno
    2016-09-24 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 2Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-09-17
    2016-09-18 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 4JKS Jarosław
    2016-09-17 11:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA3 - 1Motor Lublin S.A.
    2016-09-17 16:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
    2016-09-17 16:00Stal Rzeszów3 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2016-09-17 16:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ3 - 0Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2016-09-17 16:00Avia Świdnik3 - 2SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2016-09-17 16:00Karpaty Krosno 2 - 2Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2016-09-17 19:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0Resovia Rzeszów
    PAUZJE - Unia Tarnów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-09-10
    2016-09-11 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec0 - 2MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2016-09-11 16:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski2 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-09-11 16:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce1 - 4Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2016-09-11 16:30Unia Tarnów1 - 1Karpaty Krosno
    2016-09-10 11:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-09-10 16:00Resovia Rzeszów3 - 0Avia Świdnik
    2016-09-10 16:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM2 - 2NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2016-09-10 19:00Motor Lublin S.A.0 - 1Stal Rzeszów
    JKS Jarosław - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-09-03
    2016-09-04 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec3 - 1Stal Rzeszów
    2016-09-04 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    2016-09-03 13:00Garbarnia Kraków1 - 2JKS Jarosław
    2016-09-03 16:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 0Motor Lublin S.A.
    2016-09-03 16:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA5 - 1SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2016-09-03 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 4Resovia Rzeszów
    2016-09-03 17:00Avia Świdnik2 - 2Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2016-09-03 19:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.4 - 2Unia Tarnów
    Karpaty Krosno - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-08-31
    2016-08-31 17:00JKS Jarosław3 - 0Karpaty Krosno
    2016-08-31 17:00Unia Tarnów2 - 1Avia Świdnik
    2016-08-31 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski2 - 0NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2016-08-31 17:00Resovia Rzeszów3 - 2MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2016-08-31 17:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM4 - 5Stal Rzeszów
    2016-08-31 17:00Cosmos Nowotaniec0 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2016-08-31 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce2 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
    2016-08-31 19:00Motor Lublin S.A.2 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    PAUZJE - KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-08-27
    2016-10-12 15:00Stal Rzeszów2 - 2Resovia Rzeszów
    2016-08-28 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce0 - 3JKS Jarosław
    2016-08-28 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 2Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2016-08-27 11:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA6 - 2Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2016-08-27 17:00Garbarnia Kraków0 - 3Motor Lublin S.A.
    2016-08-27 17:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 2SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2016-08-27 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ3 - 2Unia Tarnów
    2016-08-27 17:00Karpaty Krosno 1 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    Avia Świdnik - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-08-20
    2016-08-21 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec0 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
    2016-08-21 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski0 - 2Stal Rzeszów
    2016-08-20 17:00JKS Jarosław2 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-08-20 17:00Karpaty Krosno 0 - 2Avia Świdnik
    2016-08-20 17:00Unia Tarnów3 - 0MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2016-08-20 17:00Resovia Rzeszów1 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2016-08-20 17:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM4 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-08-20 19:00Motor Lublin S.A.3 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    PAUZJE - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-08-17
    2016-08-17 17:00Garbarnia Kraków3 - 2SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2016-08-17 17:00Stal Rzeszów1 - 2Unia Tarnów
    2016-08-17 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 1Karpaty Krosno
    2016-08-17 17:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce0 - 0Cosmos Nowotaniec
    2016-08-17 17:30WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 2Resovia Rzeszów
    2016-08-17 17:30Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 0Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2016-08-17 17:30Avia Świdnik3 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-08-17 19:00Motor Lublin S.A.2 - 0JKS Jarosław
    MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-08-13
    2016-08-14 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec2 - 1Motor Lublin S.A.
    2016-08-14 17:00Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-08-13 13:00Resovia Rzeszów0 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
    2016-08-13 15:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
    2016-08-13 17:00JKS Jarosław1 - 2Avia Świdnik
    2016-08-13 17:00Karpaty Krosno 0 - 0MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA
    2016-08-13 17:00Unia Tarnów0 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
    2016-08-13 17:00SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM1 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce
    PAUZJE - Stal Rzeszów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-08-06
    2016-08-07 14:00Cosmos Nowotaniec1 - 1JKS Jarosław
    2016-08-07 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS Daleszyce2 - 4Resovia Rzeszów
    2016-08-07 17:00Stal Rzeszów4 - 1Karpaty Krosno
    2016-08-06 11:00Garbarnia Kraków2 - 1Orlęta-Spomlek Radzyń Podlaski
    2016-08-06 16:00MKS TRZEBINIA SIERSZA1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-08-06 17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 2Avia Świdnik
    2016-08-06 19:00Motor Lublin S.A.0 - 1SOŁA OŚWIĘCIM
    2016-08-05 18:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 2Unia Tarnów
    Podlasie Biała Podlaska - PAUZJE
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook