Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA II K. (RW) 14 33 81 20
2. ORLĘTA Kielce(RW) 14 30 54 17
3. GKS Nowiny (RW) 13 28 37 16
4. MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW) 14 25 41 25
5. KS NIDA Sobków (RW) 14 20 34 37
6. MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW) 14 13 19 39
7. WICHER M.Góra (RW) 14 8 19 75
8. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW) 13 2 10 66

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D2 Młodzik "2004 Licencyjna A6" Grupa 6 (RW)

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-06-18
    2016-06-18 10:00MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)1 - 0GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2016-06-18 10:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)6 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2016-06-18 10:00ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)9 - 2WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-06-08 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)1 - 6KKP KORONA II K. (RW)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-06-14
    2016-06-14 17:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)3 - 2MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2016-06-14 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)
    2016-06-14 17:00GKS Nowiny (RW)3 - 0KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
    2016-06-14 17:00KKP KORONA II K. (RW)5 - 0MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-06-11
    2016-06-11 09:30ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)0 - 0GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2016-06-11 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)2 - 4MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)
    2016-06-11 10:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)7 - 1KKP KORONA II K. (RW)
    2016-06-11 10:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)4 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-06-04
    2016-06-22 17:30MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)3 - 0KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
    2016-06-05 10:00KKP KORONA II K. (RW)4 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)
    2016-06-04 09:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2016-06-03 17:30GKS Nowiny (RW)10 - 1WICHER M.Góra (RW)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-05-28
    2016-05-28 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)2 - 5KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
    2016-05-28 09:30WICHER M.Góra (RW)1 - 10KKP KORONA II K. (RW)
    2016-05-28 09:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW) - GKS Nowiny (RW)Mecz nie odbył się
    2016-05-28 11:30ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)1 - 1MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-05-25
    2016-05-25 17:00GKS Nowiny (RW)3 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2016-05-25 17:00KKP KORONA II K. (RW)11 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2016-05-25 17:00MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)7 - 0WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-05-25 17:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)0 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-05-21
    2016-05-22 09:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)1 - 3MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)
    2016-05-21 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)0 - 4ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)
    2016-05-21 10:00GKS Nowiny (RW)1 - 5KKP KORONA II K. (RW)
    2016-05-20 17:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)3 - 3KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-05-14
    2016-05-15 10:00KKP KORONA II K. (RW)6 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2016-05-14 09:30WICHER M.Góra (RW)0 - 9ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)
    2016-05-14 12:30GKS Nowiny (RW)3 - 2MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)
    2016-05-13 16:30NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)2 - 2KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-05-07
    2016-05-07 09:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)4 - 2WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-05-07 10:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)1 - 3GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2016-05-07 12:00MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)3 - 4KKP KORONA II K. (RW)
    2016-05-07 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)8 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-05-03
    2016-05-04 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)2 - 2WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-05-04 17:30GKS Nowiny (RW)2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)
    2016-05-03 11:00MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)1 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2016-05-03 11:00KKP KORONA II K. (RW)5 - 0KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-04-30
    2016-04-30 10:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)1 - 2GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2016-04-30 10:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)4 - 2MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)
    2016-04-30 13:30ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)2 - 1KKP KORONA II K. (RW)
    2016-04-30 14:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)3 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-04-23
    2016-04-24 09:00GKS Nowiny (RW)8 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2016-04-24 10:00KKP KORONA II K. (RW)9 - 0WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-04-23 12:00MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)5 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)
    2016-04-22 17:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)2 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-04-16
    2016-04-16 10:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)0 - 2GKS Nowiny (RW)
    2016-04-16 10:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)0 - 11KKP KORONA II K. (RW)
    2016-04-16 13:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)0 - 4MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)
    2016-04-16 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)8 - 1KS NIDA Sobków (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-04-09
    2016-05-10 17:00KS NIDA Sobków (RW)3 - 0WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-05-10 17:00KKP KORONA II K. (RW)3 - 0GKS Nowiny (RW)Walkower
    2016-04-09 10:00MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE (RW)5 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów (RW)
    2016-04-09 14:00ORLĘTA Kielce(RW)0 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook