Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8) 14 40 87 9
2. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8) 14 33 68 18
3. JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8) 14 24 42 32
4. AP KOŃSKIE (1-8) 14 17 29 49
5. UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8) 14 16 16 39
6. WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8) 14 15 21 36
7. ALIT Ożarów (F1-8) 14 13 23 71
8. POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8) 14 3 13 45

Terminarz spotkań dla D2 Młodzik (RW) "Gr.Finałowa 2004"

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-06-18
    2016-06-19 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)3 - 0AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)
    2016-06-18 10:00UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)3 - 0ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)
    2016-06-18 10:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)1 - 6JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-06-18 13:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)4 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-06-14
    2016-06-14 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)0 - 3KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)Walkower
    2016-06-14 17:00ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)3 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)Walkower
    2016-06-14 17:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)3 - 0UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)Walkower
    2016-06-14 17:00AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)3 - 10KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-06-11
    2016-06-22 17:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)3 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
    2016-06-12 14:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)4 - 4WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)
    2016-06-11 10:00UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)2 - 0AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)
    2016-06-11 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)6 - 1ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-06-04
    2016-06-08 17:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-06-08 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)3 - 0UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)
    2016-06-04 10:00ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)1 - 9KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-06-04 10:00AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)4 - 2POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-05-28
    2016-06-01 15:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)0 - 2KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
    2016-06-01 17:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)14 - 1UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)
    2016-05-30 17:00ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)3 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)
    2016-05-28 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)5 - 1AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-05-25
    2016-05-25 15:30AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)4 - 2ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)
    2016-05-25 17:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)1 - 1KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-05-25 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)6 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-05-25 17:00UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)2 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-05-21
    2016-05-22 09:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)1 - 5UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)
    2016-05-22 10:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)3 - 0AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)Walkower
    2016-05-21 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)6 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)
    2016-05-21 10:00ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)0 - 8KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-05-14
    2016-05-14 09:30WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)1 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
    2016-05-14 10:00AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)1 - 11KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-05-14 10:00ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)0 - 0UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)
    2016-05-14 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)0 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-05-07
    2016-05-08 12:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)1 - 3ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)
    2016-05-07 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)7 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-05-07 13:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)5 - 1AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)
    2016-05-07 15:00UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)0 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-05-03
    2016-05-04 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)0 - 4KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-05-03 11:00AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)4 - 1UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)
    2016-05-03 11:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)2 - 1POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)
    2016-05-03 11:00ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)3 - 10JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-04-30
    2016-04-30 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)1 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)
    2016-04-30 12:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)8 - 2ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)
    2016-04-30 17:15POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)3 - 3AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)
    2016-04-27 16:30UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)0 - 5KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-04-23
    2016-04-23 09:30AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)1 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-04-23 09:30WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)2 - 3ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)
    2016-04-23 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)3 - 0POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)
    2016-04-23 14:00UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)0 - 3KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-04-16
    2016-04-17 09:30POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)1 - 2UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)
    2016-04-16 09:30JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)4 - 3KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
    2016-04-16 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)10 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)
    2016-04-16 10:00ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)1 - 4AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-04-09
    2016-04-10 10:00POLONIA BIAŁOGON (F1-8)0 - 5KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-04-09 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)15 - 1ALIT Ożarów (F1-8)
    2016-04-09 10:00AP KOŃSKIE (1-8)3 - 0WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz (F1-8)Walkower
    2016-04-09 15:00UKS CELSIUM Skarżyko (F1-8)0 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook