Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW) 10 20 40 14
2. GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW) 10 17 27 11
3. WICHER M.Góra (RW) 10 16 29 34
4. RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW) 10 16 29 33
5. ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW) 10 12 12 26
6. KAMIENNA Brody (RW) 10 4 11 30

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: C1 Trampkarz "2001 Licencyjna B8" Grupa 8 (RW)

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-06-12
    2016-06-12 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)4 - 0KAMIENNA Brody (RW)
    2016-06-11 11:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)7 - 1WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-06-10 17:30ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)0 - 6RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-06-04
    2016-06-05 13:30RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)2 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2016-06-04 10:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)8 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2016-06-04 11:00KAMIENNA Brody (RW)1 - 5MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-05-28
    2016-05-28 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)1 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2016-05-28 11:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)5 - 0KAMIENNA Brody (RW)
    2016-05-27 17:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)2 - 4RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-05-21
    2016-05-31 17:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)7 - 2WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-05-22 10:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)1 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2016-05-21 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)2 - 1KAMIENNA Brody (RW)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-05-14
    2016-05-15 11:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)0 - 10GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2016-05-14 11:00ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)1 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2016-05-14 11:00KAMIENNA Brody (RW)4 - 4RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-05-07
    2016-05-08 11:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)4 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2016-05-07 11:00KAMIENNA Brody (RW)1 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
    2016-05-07 11:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)0 - 6MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-05-01
    2016-05-25 17:30ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)1 - 1WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-05-10 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)2 - 1KAMIENNA Brody (RW)
    2016-05-04 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)4 - 2RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-04-23
    2016-04-24 11:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)0 - 10MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)
    2016-04-23 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2016-04-23 11:00KAMIENNA Brody (RW)1 - 4WICHER M.Góra (RW)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-04-16
    2016-04-16 11:00KAMIENNA Brody (RW)0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
    2016-04-16 11:00WICHER M.Góra (RW)7 - 0RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)
    2016-04-16 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)2 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-04-09
    2016-05-17 17:00RADIATOR$ STĄPORKÓW (RW)0 - 2KAMIENNA Brody (RW)
    2016-04-09 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk (RW)0 - 1WICHER M.Góra (RW)
    2016-04-09 11:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie (RW)2 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów (RW)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook