Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
2. JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8) 14 37 65 14
3. HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8) 14 25 19 15
4. RODZINA Kielce (F1-8) 14 15 23 36
5. KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8) 14 14 23 31
6. GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8) 14 13 21 47
7. KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8) 14 9 9 35
8. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8) 14 7 14 63

Terminarz spotkań dla C1 Trampkarz (RW) "Gr. Finałowa 2001"

  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-06-18
    2016-06-19 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)12 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)
    2016-06-18 10:00KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)0 - 2KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-06-18 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)Walkower
    2016-06-18 11:00RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)1 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-06-15
    2016-06-15 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)0 - 0KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)
    2016-06-15 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)3 - 3RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-06-15 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)0 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)
    2016-06-15 17:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)4 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-06-12
    2016-06-12 11:00KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)2 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-06-11 10:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)
    2016-06-11 11:00RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)4 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)
    2016-06-08 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)0 - 5KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-06-04
    2016-06-08 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)4 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
    2016-06-05 09:30JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)3 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)
    2016-06-05 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)4 - 0RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-06-04 09:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)2 - 3KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-05-28
    2016-05-28 11:00RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)2 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-05-28 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)
    2016-05-28 13:00KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)0 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)
    2016-05-28 13:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)0 - 5KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2016-05-21
    2016-06-01 18:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)1 - 1RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-05-22 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)15 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)
    2016-05-22 11:30JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)3 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
    2016-05-21 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)2 - 1KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2016-05-17
    2016-05-24 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)1 - 4KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-05-24 17:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)0 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)
    2016-05-24 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)1 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-05-18 17:00KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)6 - 1RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2016-05-14
    2016-05-14 11:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)1 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)
    2016-05-14 12:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)2 - 2RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-05-14 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)0 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-05-13 09:30KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)2 - 0KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2016-05-07
    2016-05-08 10:00KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)3 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
    2016-05-08 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)3 - 3KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-05-07 10:00RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)5 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)
    2016-05-07 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)4 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2016-05-01
    2016-05-04 17:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)0 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)
    2016-05-01 11:30JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)7 - 1KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)
    2016-04-30 09:00GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)2 - 2RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-04-27 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)2 - 1KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2016-04-23
    2016-04-24 11:00KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)3 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)
    2016-04-23 11:00KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)
    2016-04-23 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)1 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-04-23 13:00RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)0 - 4KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2016-04-16
    2016-04-17 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)7 - 0RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-04-17 10:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)7 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
    2016-04-16 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)2 - 0KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)
    2016-04-16 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2016-04-09
    2016-05-10 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)0 - 10KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)
    2016-04-10 11:00KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)2 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)
    2016-04-09 11:30KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)0 - 6JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)
    2016-04-09 13:00RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)0 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2016-04-02
    2016-04-02 11:00RODZINA Kielce (F1-8)2 - 2KKP KORONA II K. (F1-8)
    2016-04-02 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa (F1-8)1 - 0KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec (F1-8)
    2016-04-02 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice (F1-8)7 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów (F1-8)
    2016-04-02 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce (F1-8)8 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko (F1-8)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook