Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 10 28 54 5
2. PIAST Stopnica 10 25 30 8
3. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 10 16 25 11
4. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 10 11 25 40
5. POLANIE Pierzchnica 10 4 7 43
6. ZENIT Chmielnik 10 2 9 43

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D1 Młodzik "Mł,St.rocznik 2003" Grupa 5

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-10-24
    2015-10-24 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-10-24 10:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 7ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-10-24 14:30PIAST Stopnica2 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-10-17
    2015-10-30 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój10 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-10-17 10:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów5 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-10-17 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 6PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-10-10
    2015-10-10 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 4PIAST Stopnica
    2015-10-10 10:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów9 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-10-10 10:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-10-03
    2015-10-04 11:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-10-03 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 4ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-10-03 14:30PIAST Stopnica4 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-09-26
    2015-10-27 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów5 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-09-30 16:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-09-26 10:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-09-19
    2015-09-19 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-09-19 10:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-09-19 10:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój11 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-09-12
    2015-09-12 10:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 6ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-09-12 10:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-09-12 15:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-09-05
    2015-10-20 16:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 0ZENIT ChmielnikWalkower
    2015-09-05 10:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 5TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-09-05 10:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 6ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-09-01
    2015-11-07 11:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 0POLANIE PierzchnicaWalkower
    2015-10-01 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 6OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-09-01 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 4PIAST Stopnica
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-08-29
    2015-10-20 15:30POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 5OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-09-09 15:30ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 5TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-08-29 09:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 3PIAST Stopnica
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook