Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św. 17 49 74 7
2. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 17 31 37 34
3. CZARNI Połaniec 17 29 50 22
4. ALIT Ożarów 17 27 34 26
5. OKS Opatów 17 23 29 38
6. GKS Świniary 17 18 31 46
7. BASZTA Rytwiany 17 17 30 35
8. SPARTA Dwikozy 17 16 23 28
9. MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 9 13 12 13
10. KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 17 6 20 91

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: B1 Junior Młodszy "KL.O Jun.Mł.Gr.4" Grupa 4

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2016-06-04
    2016-06-04 11:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 2KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-06-04 11:00CZARNI Połaniec7 - 1GKS Świniary
    2016-06-04 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 1OKS Opatów
    2016-06-02 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2016-06-01 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 3MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2016-05-28
    2016-05-28 11:00GKS Świniary3 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-05-28 11:00KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.3 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-05-28 11:00ALIT Ożarów8 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-05-25 16:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-05-25 17:00OKS Opatów1 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2016-05-21
    2016-06-01 17:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 0KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-05-21 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 3ALIT Ożarów
    2016-05-21 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 0MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-05-21 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów6 - 2KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-05-21 16:00OKS Opatów3 - 2GKS Świniary
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2016-05-14
    2016-05-14 11:00GKS Świniary1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-05-14 11:00KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.6 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-05-14 11:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-05-14 11:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica4 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-05-11 17:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-05-07
    2016-05-25 17:30BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2016-05-07 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-05-07 11:00CZARNI Połaniec10 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-05-07 11:00OKS Opatów0 - 5KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    2016-05-07 11:00GKS Świniary1 - 0MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-04-30
    2016-05-04 16:30MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 5KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-05-01 12:00ALIT Ożarów5 - 0OKS Opatów
    2016-04-30 11:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-04-30 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-04-30 12:30KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.6 - 0GKS Świniary
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-04-23
    2016-04-23 10:00OKS Opatów5 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-04-23 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-04-23 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-04-23 11:00GKS Świniary1 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2016-04-20 16:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 4KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2016-04-16
    2016-04-19 17:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-04-16 11:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica5 - 2GKS Świniary
    2016-04-16 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0OKS Opatów
    2016-04-16 13:00KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.6 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-04-16 13:30ALIT Ożarów1 - 0MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2016-04-09
    2016-05-03 11:00GKS Świniary0 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-04-09 09:30KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2016-04-09 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-04-09 11:00OKS Opatów2 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2016-04-09 11:00MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA KoprzywnicaWalkower
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-10-24
    2015-10-24 11:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-10-24 11:00GKS Świniary0 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-10-24 11:00OKS Opatów2 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-10-24 13:00KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.11 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-10-17
    2015-10-30 14:30SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 1KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-10-17 10:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 4ALIT Ożarów
    2015-10-17 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 3OKS Opatów
    2015-10-17 13:30BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 3GKS Świniary
    CZARNI Połaniec - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-10-10
    2015-10-10 11:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 4KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-10-10 11:00GKS Świniary0 - 3OKS Opatów
    2015-10-10 13:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-10-10 13:00KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.5 - 0CZARNI Połaniec
    MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-10-03
    2015-10-04 11:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2015-10-03 10:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 3KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-10-03 11:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 2GKS Świniary
    2015-10-03 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    OKS Opatów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-09-26
    2015-10-31 09:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-10-07 18:00KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.3 - 0OKS Opatów
    2015-10-01 15:45KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 9CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-09-26 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - GKS Świniary
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-09-19
    2015-09-19 11:00GKS Świniary3 - 8KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-09-19 11:00OKS Opatów1 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2015-09-19 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany7 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-09-19 14:30CZARNI Połaniec2 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-09-12
    2015-09-12 11:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-09-12 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-09-12 11:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 3OKS Opatów
    2015-09-12 11:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 2GKS Świniary
    KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św. - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-09-05
    2015-09-05 10:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 3KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-09-05 10:30GKS Świniary7 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-09-05 11:00OKS Opatów5 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-09-05 13:30BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów - ALIT Ożarów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-08-29
    2015-09-09 17:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 7KP KSZO 1929 II Ostrowiec Św.
    2015-09-08 17:00CZARNI Połaniec4 - 0OKS Opatów
    2015-08-29 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany4 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-08-29 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 3GKS Świniary
    KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica - MKS OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook