Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 18 45 69 10
2. JUVENTA Starachowice 18 41 68 16
3. WISŁA Sandomierz 18 41 40 25
4. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 18 25 30 29
5. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 18 19 29 40
6. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 18 19 33 52
7. ORLĘTA Kielce 18 19 34 58
8. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 18 19 21 31
9. ZENIT Chmielnik 18 18 27 43
10. ŁKS Łagów 18 9 15 62

Terminarz spotkań dla A1 Junior "Św Liga Jun St."

  • Kolejka 20
    2016-06-04 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-06-04 13:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ StaszówWalkower
    2016-06-04 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 4KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-06-04 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-05-24 17:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 19
    2016-06-01 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów6 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-05-28 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-05-28 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2016-05-28 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 10 - 0ORLĘTA KielceWalkower
    2016-05-28 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 0ŁKS ŁagówWalkower
  • Kolejka 18
    2016-06-11 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 0ŁKS ŁagówWalkower
    2016-05-21 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-05-21 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 10 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-05-21 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-05-21 16:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 17
    2016-06-01 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-05-15 11:30OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-05-14 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 5WISŁA Sandomierz
    2016-05-14 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-05-14 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 16
    2016-05-07 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-05-07 13:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 4JUVENTA Starachowice Walkower
    2016-05-07 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-05-07 18:15WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-05-04 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 15
    2016-05-01 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-05-01 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz5 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-05-01 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-04-30 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2016-04-30 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice 5 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 14
    2016-04-24 12:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-04-23 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-04-23 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2016-04-23 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 0WISŁA Sandomierz
    2016-04-23 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 13
    2016-04-16 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie12 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-04-16 13:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 0WISŁA Sandomierz
    2016-04-16 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-04-16 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
    2016-04-14 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 4ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 12
    2016-05-11 17:30ŁKS Łagów0 - 3ORLĘTA KielceWalkower
    2016-04-09 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-04-09 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 5 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-04-09 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-04-09 13:30MKS NEPTUN Końskie4 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2015-11-14
    2015-11-15 10:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-11-14 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-11-14 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz0 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-11-14 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 4 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    PAUZJE - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    PAUZJE - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-11-07
    2015-11-08 13:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2015-11-07 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-11-07 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-11-07 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    ZENIT Chmielnik - PAUZJE
    MKS NEPTUN Końskie - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-10-24
    2015-10-24 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-10-24 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 8MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-10-24 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-10-23 15:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    PAUZJE - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    PAUZJE - ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-10-17
    2015-11-02 14:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2015-10-29 14:30ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
    2015-10-17 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-10-17 18:30ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3WISŁA Sandomierz
    ZENIT Chmielnik - PAUZJE
    GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-10-10
    2015-10-10 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-10-10 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-10-10 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-10-10 13:00WISŁA Sandomierz3 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    PAUZJE - ORLĘTA Kielce
    PAUZJE - JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-10-03
    2015-10-04 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 4MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-10-03 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 0WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-10-03 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-10-03 18:30ORLĘTA Kielce7 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój - PAUZJE
    GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-09-26
    2016-04-27 17:30ŁKS Łagów2 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-11-02 13:30KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-10-07 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-09-26 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    PAUZJE - JUVENTA Starachowice
    WISŁA Sandomierz - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-09-19
    2015-09-23 16:30ZENIT Chmielnik3 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-09-20 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 5MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-09-19 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    2015-09-19 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 7 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2015-09-19 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    PAUZJE - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-09-12
    2015-09-13 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2015-09-12 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-09-12 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-09-12 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    ŁKS Łagów - PAUZJE
    PAUZJE - WISŁA Sandomierz
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-09-05
    2015-10-31 11:00WISŁA Sandomierz6 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2015-09-05 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-09-05 18:30ORLĘTA Kielce7 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-09-03 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice 1 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój - PAUZJE
    PAUZJE - KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-08-29
    2015-09-30 19:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-08-30 11:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-08-29 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice
    2015-08-29 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2WISŁA Sandomierz
    MKS NEPTUN Końskie - PAUZJE
    ŁKS Łagów - PAUZJE
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook