Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 22 52 72 22
2. NIDA Oksa 22 49 76 28
3. LKS Bolmin 22 48 63 25
4. GKS Kluczewsko 22 43 49 34
5. START Słupia Jędrzejowska 22 37 69 51
6. TOPSPIN PROMNIK 22 29 44 54
7. WIERNA II Małogoszcz 22 28 59 45
8. GTS RAKÓW 22 26 36 78
9. GLKS KRASOCIN 22 25 40 57
10. DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA 22 16 32 63
11. LZS CZARNOCIN 22 16 32 88
12. STRZELEC Chroberz 22 11 41 68

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa B Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2016-06-05
    2016-06-05 11:00GTS RAKÓW3 - 0DEKO WŁOSZCZOWAWalkower
    2016-06-05 11:00NIDA Oksa4 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2016-06-05 11:00STRZELEC Chroberz3 - 1GLKS KRASOCIN
    2016-06-05 11:00LKS Bolmin4 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
    2016-06-05 11:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 7 - 0LZS CZARNOCIN
    2016-06-05 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK2 - 5START Słupia Jędrzejowska
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2016-05-29
    2016-05-29 11:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska7 - 1GTS RAKÓW
    2016-05-29 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN0 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2016-05-29 14:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA1 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2016-05-29 15:00LZS CZARNOCIN2 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-05-29 15:00GKS Kluczewsko1 - 1ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-05-28 17:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 2STRZELEC Chroberz
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2016-05-26
    2016-05-26 14:00STRZELEC Chroberz8 - 0DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
    2016-05-26 14:00LKS Bolmin3 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2016-05-26 14:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 5 - 1GLKS KRASOCIN
    2016-05-26 14:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska8 - 0LZS CZARNOCIN
    2016-05-26 15:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK0 - 4GKS Kluczewsko
    2016-05-26 16:00GTS RAKÓW1 - 5NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2016-05-22
    2016-05-22 11:00LZS CZARNOCIN2 - 4GTS RAKÓW
    2016-05-22 11:00GKS Kluczewsko4 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2016-05-22 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN1 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-05-22 14:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA1 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2016-05-22 14:00NIDA Oksa6 - 1STRZELEC Chroberz
    2016-05-21 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2016-05-15
    2016-05-15 11:00GTS RAKÓW2 - 1STRZELEC Chroberz
    2016-05-15 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK5 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2016-05-15 11:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 1GLKS KRASOCIN
    2016-05-15 14:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 7 - 1DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
    2016-05-15 15:00LZS CZARNOCIN1 - 2GKS Kluczewsko
    2016-05-15 16:00LKS Bolmin4 - 0NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2016-05-08
    2016-05-09 17:30WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2016-05-08 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN7 - 0LZS CZARNOCIN
    2016-05-08 11:00STRZELEC Chroberz1 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2016-05-08 14:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA1 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-05-08 14:00NIDA Oksa0 - 4ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-05-08 17:00GKS Kluczewsko3 - 0GTS RAKÓW
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2016-05-01
    2016-05-01 11:00GTS RAKÓW2 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2016-05-01 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2016-05-01 11:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 2DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
    2016-05-01 14:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 0STRZELEC Chroberz
    2016-05-01 15:00LZS CZARNOCIN1 - 2WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2016-05-01 16:00GKS Kluczewsko2 - 2GLKS KRASOCIN
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2016-04-24
    2016-04-24 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN3 - 0GTS RAKÓW
    2016-04-24 11:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA6 - 1LZS CZARNOCIN
    2016-04-24 11:00STRZELEC Chroberz2 - 4TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-04-24 13:00NIDA Oksa3 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2016-04-24 16:00LKS Bolmin3 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-04-23 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 3GKS KluczewskoWalkower
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-04-17
    2016-04-17 10:00LZS CZARNOCIN0 - 8NIDA Oksa
    2016-04-17 11:00GTS RAKÓW2 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-04-17 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK4 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2016-04-17 11:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska5 - 2STRZELEC Chroberz
    2016-04-17 11:00GKS Kluczewsko2 - 0DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
    2016-04-17 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN4 - 3WIERNA II Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2016-04-10
    2016-05-18 18:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz10 - 1GTS RAKÓW
    2016-05-11 17:30DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA0 - 1GLKS KRASOCIN
    2016-04-28 17:45STRZELEC Chroberz3 - 4LZS CZARNOCIN
    2016-04-10 11:00NIDA Oksa5 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
    2016-04-10 11:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 3TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-04-09 16:00LKS Bolmin2 - 1START Słupia Jędrzejowska
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2016-04-03
    2016-04-03 11:00GTS RAKÓW2 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2016-04-03 11:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2016-04-03 11:00STRZELEC Chroberz0 - 3GKS Kluczewsko
    2016-04-03 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN1 - 4NIDA Oksa
    2016-04-03 15:00LZS CZARNOCIN1 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2016-04-02 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 1DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2015-10-31
    2015-10-31 11:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 3TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2015-10-31 13:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA2 - 2GTS RAKÓW
    2015-10-31 13:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2015-10-31 13:00GLKS KRASOCIN5 - 1STRZELEC Chroberz
    2015-10-31 13:00GKS Kluczewsko1 - 1LKS Bolmin
    2015-10-31 13:00LZS CZARNOCIN0 - 3ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-10-25
    2015-10-25 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK2 - 0LZS CZARNOCIN
    2015-10-25 13:00GTS RAKÓW1 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2015-10-25 13:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 4 - 2GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-10-25 13:00LKS Bolmin5 - 0GLKS KRASOCIN
    2015-10-25 13:00STRZELEC Chroberz2 - 3WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-10-25 13:00NIDA Oksa1 - 0DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-10-18
    2015-10-18 11:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA3 - 0STRZELEC Chroberz
    2015-10-18 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN1 - 3ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2015-10-18 14:00NIDA Oksa3 - 0GTS RAKÓWWalkower
    2015-10-18 14:00GKS Kluczewsko1 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2015-10-18 14:00LZS CZARNOCIN6 - 5START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2015-10-17 10:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 2LKS Bolmin
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-10-11
    2015-10-11 11:00GTS RAKÓW5 - 2LZS CZARNOCIN
    2015-10-11 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 0GLKS KRASOCIN
    2015-10-11 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska3 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-10-11 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-10-11 15:00STRZELEC Chroberz2 - 4NIDA Oksa
    2015-10-11 15:30LKS Bolmin4 - 1DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-10-04
    2015-10-04 11:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA0 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2015-10-04 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN2 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2015-10-04 15:00STRZELEC Chroberz9 - 0GTS RAKÓW
    2015-10-04 15:00NIDA Oksa1 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2015-10-04 15:00GKS Kluczewsko5 - 1LZS CZARNOCIN
    2015-10-03 13:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz13 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-09-27
    2015-09-27 15:00GTS RAKÓW1 - 4GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-09-27 15:00LZS CZARNOCIN3 - 1GLKS KRASOCIN
    2015-09-27 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 5WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-09-27 15:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 2DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
    2015-09-27 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2015-09-27 15:00LKS Bolmin7 - 0STRZELEC Chroberz
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-09-20
    2015-09-20 11:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA2 - 7START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2015-09-20 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN2 - 3GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-09-20 15:00LKS Bolmin7 - 1GTS RAKÓW
    2015-09-20 15:00STRZELEC Chroberz2 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2015-09-20 15:00NIDA Oksa5 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2015-09-19 13:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz3 - 0LZS CZARNOCINWalkower
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-09-13
    2015-09-13 11:00GTS RAKÓW1 - 4GLKS KRASOCIN
    2015-09-13 15:00LZS CZARNOCIN2 - 3DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
    2015-09-13 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2015-09-13 16:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK4 - 0STRZELEC Chroberz
    2015-09-12 14:00GKS Kluczewsko0 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-09-12 17:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 0NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-09-06
    2015-09-06 11:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA2 - 4GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-09-06 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 7 - 2GTS RAKÓW
    2015-09-06 15:00STRZELEC Chroberz1 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2015-09-06 15:00NIDA Oksa8 - 1LZS CZARNOCIN
    2015-09-06 15:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz6 - 0GLKS KRASOCIN
    2015-09-06 16:00LKS Bolmin4 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-08-30
    2015-08-30 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2015-08-30 11:00GTS RAKÓW3 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-08-30 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN3 - 1DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA
    2015-08-30 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska2 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2015-08-30 15:00LZS CZARNOCIN3 - 0STRZELEC ChroberzWalkower
    2015-08-29 15:00GKS Kluczewsko3 - 1NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-08-23
    2015-08-23 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 2GTS RAKÓW
    2015-08-23 11:00LKS Bolmin2 - 2LZS CZARNOCIN
    2015-08-23 11:00DEKO WŁOSZCZOWA3 - 2WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-08-23 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 8 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2015-08-23 15:00GKS Kluczewsko2 - 1STRZELEC Chroberz
    2015-08-23 15:00NIDA Oksa9 - 0GLKS KRASOCIN
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook