Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 26 63 78 40
2. LZS Samborzec 26 61 93 31
3. ŚWIT Ćmielów 26 61 75 30
4. BASZTA Rytwiany 26 42 61 42
5. OKS Opatów 26 40 45 37
6. ALIT II Ożarów 26 32 55 62
7. AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW 26 31 42 61
8. UKS BAĆKOWICE 26 31 42 53
9. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 26 30 60 72
10. GKS GÓRNO 26 30 37 38
11. NIDZICA Dobiesławice 26 29 44 63
12. JAWORNIK Gorzków 26 29 47 68
13. SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce 26 24 31 65
14. ZRYW Zbigniewice 26 15 25 73

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: Klasa A " Kl.A Gr.II seniorów" Grupa 2

  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2016-06-11
    2016-06-11 14:00ALIT II Ożarów9 - 5NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-06-11 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce2 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-06-11 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-06-11 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 3LZS Samborzec
    2016-06-11 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2016-06-11 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2016-06-11 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 2OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2016-06-05
    2016-06-05 12:00OKS Opatów2 - 0ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-06-05 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-06-05 15:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-06-05 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice5 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-06-05 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 0JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-06-05 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 3UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-06-05 17:30LZS Samborzec5 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2016-05-29
    2016-05-29 14:00ALIT II Ożarów1 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2016-05-29 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce2 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-05-29 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE3 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-05-29 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-05-29 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 5LZS Samborzec
    2016-05-29 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2016-05-29 17:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 0OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2016-05-26
    2016-06-08 18:00ZRYW Zbigniewice3 - 7ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-05-26 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-05-26 17:30OKS Opatów4 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-05-26 17:30GKS GÓRNO5 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-05-26 17:30LZS Samborzec4 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-05-26 17:30ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-05-26 17:30JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 2UKS BAĆKOWICE
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2016-05-22
    2016-05-22 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce0 - 4UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-05-22 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-05-22 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 6ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-05-22 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany5 - 5ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-05-22 15:00ALIT II Ożarów2 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2016-05-22 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2016-05-22 15:00OKS Opatów2 - 1GKS GÓRNO
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2016-05-15
    2016-05-15 15:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-05-15 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 5OKS Opatów
    2016-05-15 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów4 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-05-15 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków4 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-05-15 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 5LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-05-15 17:00LZS Samborzec6 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-05-14 12:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2016-05-08
    2016-05-08 10:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice4 - 4ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-05-08 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 2JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-05-08 15:00ALIT II Ożarów0 - 5ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-05-08 15:00OKS Opatów0 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2016-05-08 15:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2016-05-07 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce2 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-05-07 17:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW1 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2016-05-01
    2016-05-03 17:00JAWORNIK Gorzków4 - 2ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-05-01 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-05-01 17:00LZS Samborzec3 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2016-04-30 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-04-30 11:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 1OKS Opatów
    2016-04-30 16:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-04-30 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica5 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2016-04-24
    2016-04-24 10:30NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 0JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-04-24 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-04-24 15:00ALIT II Ożarów2 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-04-24 15:00OKS Opatów0 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-04-24 15:00GKS GÓRNO2 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2016-04-24 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 5LZS Samborzec
    2016-04-23 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce0 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2016-04-17
    2016-04-17 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2016-04-17 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów4 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2016-04-17 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 2OKS Opatów
    2016-04-17 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 2ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-04-17 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW1 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-04-17 17:00LZS Samborzec5 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-04-16 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE0 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2016-04-10
    2016-05-03 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce1 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-04-10 15:00ALIT II Ożarów0 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-04-10 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-04-10 15:00OKS Opatów2 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-04-10 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 2JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-04-10 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2016-04-10 16:00LZS Samborzec2 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2016-04-03
    2016-04-03 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 3SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2016-04-03 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 1LZS Samborzec
    2016-04-03 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2016-04-03 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2016-04-03 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 0OKS Opatów
    2016-04-03 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW0 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2016-04-02 16:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 2ALIT II Ożarów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2016-03-26
    2016-03-26 11:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce0 - 3ALIT II Ożarów
    2016-03-26 11:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2016-03-26 11:00OKS Opatów1 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2016-03-26 11:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2016-03-26 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 4UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2016-03-26 11:00LZS Samborzec8 - 0JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2016-03-26 11:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 4ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2015-11-11
    2015-11-11 12:00ŚWIT Ćmielów6 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2015-11-11 12:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów4 - 7JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2015-11-11 12:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-11-11 12:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2015-11-11 12:00OKS Opatów2 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-11-11 12:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 2ALIT II Ożarów
    2015-11-11 13:00LZS Samborzec3 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2015-11-07
    2015-11-08 13:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-11-08 13:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2015-11-08 13:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW0 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-11-08 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 3LZS Samborzec
    2015-11-08 13:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-11-08 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków4 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-11-07 13:00ALIT II Ożarów0 - 1OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2015-10-31
    2015-10-31 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2015-10-31 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 6LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-10-31 13:00GKS GÓRNO5 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2015-10-31 13:30JAWORNIK Gorzków1 - 3SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2015-10-31 13:30LZS Samborzec5 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2015-10-31 13:30ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-10-31 13:30OKS Opatów1 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-10-24
    2015-10-25 11:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 3LZS Samborzec
    2015-10-25 13:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2015-10-25 13:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-10-25 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-10-25 13:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2015-10-25 14:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce0 - 1OKS Opatów
    2015-10-24 14:00ALIT II Ożarów4 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-10-17
    2015-11-22 11:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 4LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-11-22 11:00LZS Samborzec0 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2015-11-22 11:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-11-15 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 3SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2015-10-18 14:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 4BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-10-18 14:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 2OKS Opatów
    2015-10-17 14:00ŚWIT Ćmielów7 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-10-10
    2015-10-11 15:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce0 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2015-10-11 15:00OKS Opatów3 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-10-11 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 0LZS Samborzec
    2015-10-11 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-10-11 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW9 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2015-10-11 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica4 - 2UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2015-10-10 15:00ALIT II Ożarów3 - 4ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-10-03
    2015-10-04 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica5 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2015-10-04 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2015-10-04 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków3 - 7BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-10-04 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów4 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-10-04 15:00LZS Samborzec4 - 1OKS Opatów
    2015-10-04 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2015-10-03 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-09-26
    2015-11-15 12:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 5ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-11-14 12:00ALIT II Ożarów1 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2015-09-27 15:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 2LZS Samborzec
    2015-09-27 15:00OKS Opatów4 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-09-27 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany5 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2015-09-27 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW0 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-09-27 16:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce5 - 3ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-09-19
    2015-09-20 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW1 - 1SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2015-09-20 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-09-20 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków0 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-09-20 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 0OKS Opatów
    2015-09-20 15:00LZS Samborzec8 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-09-19 10:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów5 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2015-09-19 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE3 - 0ALIT II Ożarów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-09-12
    2015-09-13 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice0 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-09-13 15:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-09-13 15:00OKS Opatów4 - 2JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2015-09-13 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice6 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2015-09-13 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 3AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2015-09-12 15:00ALIT II Ożarów3 - 4LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-09-12 16:30SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce1 - 1LZS Samborzec
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-09-05
    2015-09-06 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica5 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-09-06 15:00UKS BAĆKOWICE3 - 2OKS Opatów
    2015-09-06 15:00JAWORNIK Gorzków1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2015-09-06 16:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 0SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2015-09-06 16:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 3LZS Samborzec
    2015-09-05 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-09-05 16:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-08-29
    2015-08-30 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 1JAWORNIK Gorzków
    2015-08-30 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 3UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2015-08-30 15:00OKS Opatów1 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-08-30 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2015-08-29 17:00SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce0 - 7ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-08-29 17:00LZS Samborzec6 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-08-29 17:00ALIT II Ożarów2 - 4BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-08-22
    2015-08-23 13:00JAWORNIK Gorzków2 - 6LZS Samborzec
    2015-08-23 17:00ALIT II Ożarów5 - 2SPARTAKUS AUREUS II Daleszyce
    2015-08-23 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany4 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-08-23 17:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW4 - 2OKS Opatów
    2015-08-23 17:00UKS BAĆKOWICE0 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-08-22 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 0GKS GÓRNO
    2015-08-22 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów5 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook