Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. LECHIA Strawczyn 30 67 111 49
2. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn 30 63 68 27
3. ASTRA Piekoszów 30 62 53 30
4. ZRYW Skroniów 30 56 48 40
5. BUCOVIA Bukowa 30 50 58 34
6. PIAST Chęciny 30 45 49 41
7. VICTORIA Mniów 30 44 60 47
8. KS NIDA SOBKÓW 30 41 34 36
9. GLKS Fałków 30 39 47 58
10. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 30 39 51 46
11. MSS MASŁÓW 30 34 65 68
12. AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce 30 34 46 62
13. PARTYZANT Wodzisław 30 30 37 63
14. DĄB Nagłowice 30 26 35 59
15. SKAŁA Tumlin 30 25 30 63
16. SAMSON Samsonów 30 11 18 87

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: Klasa A "Kl. A Gr.I seniorów" Grupa 1

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2016-06-11
    2016-06-11 15:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-06-11 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-06-11 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-06-11 15:00GLKS Fałków3 - 8LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-06-11 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-06-11 15:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2016-06-11 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław3 - 0SAMSON SamsonówWalkower
    2016-06-11 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2016-06-05
    2016-06-05 11:00ZRYW Skroniów4 - 1GLKS Fałków
    2016-06-05 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-06-05 15:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 6AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-06-05 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-06-05 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn5 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2016-06-05 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-06-05 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 5BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-06-05 17:30KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2016-05-29
    2016-05-29 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-05-29 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-05-29 15:00GLKS Fałków1 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-05-29 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-05-29 15:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-05-29 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-05-29 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2016-05-29 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce3 - 0PIAST Chęciny
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2016-05-26
    2016-05-26 14:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-05-26 17:30SAMSON Samsonów1 - 3MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-05-26 17:30PIAST Chęciny4 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-05-26 17:30SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-05-26 17:30LECHIA Strawczyn6 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-05-26 17:30ZRYW Skroniów3 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2016-05-26 17:30KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 4ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-05-26 17:30PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 1GLKS Fałków
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2016-05-22
    2016-05-22 15:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-05-22 15:00GLKS Fałków1 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-05-22 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-05-22 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-05-22 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-05-22 15:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-05-22 15:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2016-05-22 17:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2016-05-15
    2016-05-15 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-05-15 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn6 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2016-05-15 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-05-15 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-05-15 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2016-05-15 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-05-15 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 3GLKS Fałków
    2016-05-15 17:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2016-05-08
    2016-05-08 15:00MSS MASŁÓW4 - 0GLKS Fałków
    2016-05-08 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-05-08 15:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-05-08 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-05-08 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-05-08 15:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-05-08 15:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-05-08 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2016-05-03
    2016-05-03 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-05-03 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn5 - 3PIAST Chęciny
    2016-05-03 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2016-05-03 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski5 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-05-03 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-05-03 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2016-05-03 15:00GLKS Fałków2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-05-03 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2016-04-30
    2016-04-30 15:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 5ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-04-30 15:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 3GLKS Fałków
    2016-04-30 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-04-30 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-04-30 15:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-04-30 15:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-04-30 15:00PIAST Chęciny3 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-04-30 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2016-04-24
    2016-04-24 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn8 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-04-24 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2016-04-24 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski5 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2016-04-24 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa2 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-04-24 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-04-24 15:00GLKS Fałków4 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-04-24 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 3DĄB Nagłowice
    2016-04-23 16:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2016-04-17
    2016-04-17 11:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-04-17 15:00MSS MASŁÓW5 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2016-04-17 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-04-17 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 0GLKS Fałków
    2016-04-17 15:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-04-17 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-04-17 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-04-16 12:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2016-04-10
    2016-04-10 15:00ZRYW Skroniów4 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-04-10 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-04-10 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-04-10 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2016-04-10 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2016-04-10 15:00GLKS Fałków1 - 3VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-04-10 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-04-10 15:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2016-04-03
    2016-04-03 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-04-03 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce4 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2016-04-03 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2016-04-03 15:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 1GLKS Fałków
    2016-04-03 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-04-03 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-04-03 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2016-04-02 11:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2016-03-26
    2016-03-26 11:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2016-03-26 11:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2016-03-26 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2016-03-26 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin4 - 4SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2016-03-26 11:00GLKS Fałków2 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2016-03-26 11:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2016-03-26 11:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 3VICTORIA Mniów
    2016-03-26 11:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław3 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2016-03-20
    2016-03-20 11:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2016-03-20 15:00MSS MASŁÓW4 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2016-03-20 15:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2016-03-20 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2016-03-20 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2016-03-20 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2016-03-20 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2016-03-19 14:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn5 - 0GLKS Fałków
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2015-11-14
    2015-11-15 12:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 5MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-11-15 12:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2015-11-15 12:00ZRYW Skroniów4 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-11-15 12:00LECHIA Strawczyn6 - 0GLKS Fałków
    2015-11-15 12:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-11-15 12:00VICTORIA Mniów6 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-11-14 12:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2015-11-14 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn0 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2015-11-11
    2015-11-11 12:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 3VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-11-11 12:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-11-11 12:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2015-11-11 12:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-11-11 12:00ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2015-11-11 12:00GLKS Fałków1 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-11-11 12:00SKAŁA Tumlin3 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-11-11 12:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2015-11-07
    2015-11-08 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-11-08 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski4 - 0SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-11-08 13:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 0GLKS Fałków
    2015-11-08 13:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-11-08 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2015-11-08 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-11-08 13:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-11-07 13:00PIAST Chęciny4 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2015-10-31
    2015-10-31 11:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce0 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-10-31 13:00GLKS Fałków2 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-10-31 13:00MSS MASŁÓW6 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-10-31 13:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 3PIAST Chęciny
    2015-10-31 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 5LECHIA Strawczyn
    2015-10-31 13:30ASTRA Piekoszów2 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-10-31 14:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2015-10-31 14:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2015-10-24
    2015-10-25 11:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-10-25 13:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-10-25 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa0 - 0GLKS Fałków
    2015-10-25 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 0ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-10-25 13:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2015-10-25 13:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 2AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-10-25 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-10-24 13:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-10-17
    2015-10-18 14:00MSS MASŁÓW0 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2015-10-18 14:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK RykoszynWalkower
    2015-10-18 14:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 6LECHIA Strawczyn
    2015-10-18 14:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-10-18 14:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-10-18 14:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-10-18 14:00ASTRA Piekoszów0 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2015-10-18 14:00GLKS Fałków3 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-10-10
    2015-10-11 15:00GLKS Fałków4 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-10-11 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin2 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-10-11 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2015-10-11 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski5 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-10-11 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-10-11 15:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-10-11 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn8 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-10-11 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 0PIAST Chęciny
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-10-03
    2015-10-04 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-10-04 15:00SAMSON Samsonów4 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-10-04 15:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-10-04 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-10-04 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2015-10-04 15:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 2SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-10-04 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów4 - 1GLKS Fałków
    2015-10-03 15:00PIAST Chęciny5 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-09-26
    2015-09-27 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-09-27 15:00GLKS Fałków2 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2015-09-27 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-09-27 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa5 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-09-27 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski4 - 3VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-09-27 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW3 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-09-27 15:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2015-09-27 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-09-19
    2015-09-20 15:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 7LECHIA Strawczyn
    2015-09-20 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-09-20 15:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-09-20 15:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2015-09-20 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-09-20 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 0GLKS Fałków
    2015-09-20 15:00DĄB Nagłowice1 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-09-19 12:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-09-12
    2015-09-13 15:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 3MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-09-13 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów3 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-09-13 15:00GLKS Fałków1 - 0AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
    2015-09-13 15:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-09-13 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 3PIAST Chęciny
    2015-09-13 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    2015-09-13 16:45KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-09-12 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa12 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-09-05
    2015-09-06 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-09-06 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn1 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-09-06 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn0 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-09-06 15:00SAMSON Samsonów0 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-09-06 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 2GLKS Fałków
    2015-09-06 15:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce2 - 2ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-09-06 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław0 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
    2015-09-05 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 1BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-08-29
    2015-08-30 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 5MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-08-30 15:00ASTRA Piekoszów1 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-08-30 15:00GLKS Fałków5 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-08-30 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 1SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-08-30 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2015-08-30 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-08-29 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 2PIAST Chęciny
    2015-08-29 15:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 1AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-08-26
    2015-08-26 17:30MSS MASŁÓW1 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-08-26 17:30ZRYW Skroniów1 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-08-26 17:30LECHIA Strawczyn5 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2015-08-26 17:30SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn4 - 1SKAŁA Tumlin
    2015-08-26 17:30PIAST Chęciny1 - 2GLKS Fałków
    2015-08-26 17:30SAMSON Samsonów0 - 3ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-08-26 17:30VICTORIA Mniów4 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2015-08-26 17:30AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce5 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-08-22
    2015-08-23 17:00AZS POLITECHNIKA Kielce1 - 4MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-08-23 17:00DĄB Nagłowice0 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-08-23 17:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 1ASTRA Piekoszów
    2015-08-23 17:00GLKS Fałków1 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-08-23 17:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 - 5LECHIA Strawczyn
    2015-08-23 17:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-08-23 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski2 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-08-22 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook