Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. MORAVIA Morawica 30 73 84 19
2. GKS Nowiny 30 70 76 24
3. STAR Starachowice 30 57 61 39
4. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 30 51 61 26
5. STAL Kunów 30 49 47 41
6. PIAST Stopnica 30 48 51 43
7. GRÓD Ćmińsk 30 47 53 33
8. SPARTA Dwikozy 30 43 56 56
9. POLANIE Pierzchnica 30 42 64 55
10. ORLICZ Suchedniów 30 41 45 52
11. ZENIT Chmielnik 30 38 40 43
12. WICHER Miedziana Góra 30 37 46 51
13. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 30 36 64 79
14. ORLĘTA Kielce 30 25 38 73
15. KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica 30 17 22 115
16. ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 30 13 28 87

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa okręgowa "Klasa O seniorów"

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2016-06-11
    2016-06-11 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 5ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-06-11 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-06-11 17:00STAR Starachowice3 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-06-11 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2016-06-11 17:00GKS Nowiny3 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-06-11 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 4WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-06-11 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2016-06-11 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2016-06-04
    2016-06-05 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 11 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-06-05 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-06-05 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-06-05 17:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-06-05 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2016-06-05 17:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-06-04 15:00STAL Kunów1 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-06-04 17:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 2GKS Nowiny
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2016-05-29
    2016-05-29 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-05-29 17:00STAR Starachowice1 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-05-29 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-05-29 17:00GKS Nowiny0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-05-29 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 3PIAST Stopnica
    2016-05-29 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 6SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-05-29 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-05-29 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 2STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2016-05-26
    2016-05-26 17:00STAL Kunów4 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-05-26 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-05-26 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-05-26 17:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-05-26 17:00MORAVIA Morawica5 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-05-26 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2016-05-26 17:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-05-26 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 4STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2016-05-21
    2016-05-22 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2016-05-22 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk4 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-05-22 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn6 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-05-22 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 0MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-05-22 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2016-05-22 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-05-21 11:00STAL Kunów3 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-05-21 17:00GKS Nowiny10 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2016-05-14
    2016-05-15 15:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-05-15 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-05-15 17:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-05-15 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-05-15 17:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-05-15 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 4GKS Nowiny
    2016-05-14 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1STAL Kunów
    2016-05-14 17:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2016-05-07
    2016-05-08 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-05-08 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica7 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-05-08 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-05-08 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-05-08 17:00STAL Kunów1 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2016-05-07 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 7GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-05-07 17:00GKS Nowiny3 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2016-05-07 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2016-05-03
    2016-05-03 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy6 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-05-03 17:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-05-03 17:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 1STAL Kunów
    2016-05-03 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-05-03 17:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-05-03 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów6 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-05-03 17:00STAR Starachowice3 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-05-03 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 2GKS Nowiny
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2016-04-30
    2016-04-30 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 4GKS Nowiny
    2016-04-30 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-04-30 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica4 - 1STAR Starachowice
    2016-04-30 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 3ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-04-30 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-04-30 17:00STAL Kunów1 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-04-30 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2016-04-29 17:30WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2016-04-23
    2016-04-24 16:00MORAVIA Morawica4 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-04-24 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 2WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-04-24 16:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 2STAL Kunów
    2016-04-24 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-04-23 16:00PIAST Stopnica1 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-04-23 16:00STAR Starachowice3 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-04-23 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 4POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-04-23 16:00GKS Nowiny6 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2016-04-16
    2016-04-17 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 7WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-04-17 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2016-04-17 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-04-17 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2016-04-17 16:00STAL Kunów2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-04-17 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-04-17 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-04-16 16:00PIAST Stopnica0 - 3MORAVIA Morawica
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2016-04-09
    2016-04-10 16:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-04-10 16:00MORAVIA Morawica10 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-04-10 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 4PIAST Stopnica
    2016-04-10 16:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-04-10 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 4WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-04-10 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-04-09 16:00GKS Nowiny1 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-04-09 16:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2016-04-02
    2016-04-03 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2016-04-03 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 7POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-04-03 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik4 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-04-03 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 0 - 2GKS Nowiny
    2016-04-03 16:00STAL Kunów2 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-04-03 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-04-03 16:00MORAVIA Morawica5 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2016-04-02 11:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2016-03-26
    2016-03-26 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2016-03-26 13:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2016-03-26 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 1KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2016-03-26 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 4MORAVIA Morawica
    2016-03-26 15:00STAR Starachowice2 - 3SPARTA Dwikozy
    2016-03-26 15:00GKS Nowiny3 - 1STAL Kunów
    2016-03-26 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2016-03-26 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 2ZENIT Chmielnik
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2016-03-19
    2016-03-20 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 3ZENIT Chmielnik
    2016-03-20 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2016-03-20 15:00STAL Kunów2 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2016-03-20 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 6GKS Nowiny
    2016-03-20 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2016-03-20 15:00MORAVIA Morawica1 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2016-03-20 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2016-03-19 15:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 5STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2015-11-14
    2015-11-15 12:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-11-15 12:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-11-15 12:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-11-15 12:00WICHER Miedziana Góra4 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-11-15 12:00STAL Kunów3 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-11-15 12:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-11-14 11:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2015-11-14 13:00MORAVIA Morawica4 - 0STAR Starachowice
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2015-11-11
    2015-11-11 11:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1STAL Kunów
    2015-11-11 12:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 5GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-11-11 12:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 4WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-11-11 12:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 8SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-11-11 12:00GKS Nowiny4 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-11-11 12:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-11-11 12:00STAR Starachowice2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-11-11 12:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2015-11-07
    2015-11-08 13:00ORLICZ Suchedniów4 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-11-08 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 5STAR Starachowice
    2015-11-08 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-11-08 13:00MORAVIA Morawica3 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2015-11-08 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-11-08 13:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-11-08 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-11-07 13:00PIAST Stopnica3 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2015-10-31
    2015-10-31 13:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica4 - 1STAL Kunów
    2015-10-31 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-10-31 13:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-10-31 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-10-31 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn1 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-10-31 13:00STAR Starachowice2 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-10-31 14:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-10-31 14:00GRÓD Ćmińsk4 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2015-10-24
    2015-10-25 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 3GKS Nowiny
    2015-10-25 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce3 - 4WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-10-25 13:00MORAVIA Morawica0 - 0POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-10-25 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-10-25 13:00WICHER Miedziana Góra1 - 0STAL Kunów
    2015-10-24 13:00STAR Starachowice7 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-10-24 13:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-10-24 14:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-10-17
    2015-11-21 11:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2015-10-18 14:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 4WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-10-18 14:00STAL Kunów4 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-10-18 14:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 2PIAST Stopnica
    2015-10-18 14:00ZENIT Chmielnik0 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-10-18 14:00POLANIE Pierzchnica5 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-10-17 14:00GKS Nowiny0 - 2ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-10-17 15:30WISŁA Nowy Korczyn6 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-10-10
    2015-10-11 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-10-11 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów2 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-10-11 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 4POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-10-11 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce5 - 1ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-10-11 15:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-10-10 15:00STAR Starachowice0 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2015-10-10 15:00MORAVIA Morawica2 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-10-10 15:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 3STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-10-03
    2015-10-04 15:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica3 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-10-04 15:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-10-04 15:00STAL Kunów2 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-10-04 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-10-04 15:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-10-04 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-10-04 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 3STAR Starachowice
    2015-10-03 15:00GKS Nowiny2 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-09-26
    2015-09-27 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk4 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-09-27 15:00ORLICZ Suchedniów3 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-09-27 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-09-27 15:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 3STAL Kunów
    2015-09-27 15:00MORAVIA Morawica5 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-09-26 15:00GKS Nowiny2 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-09-26 15:00STAR Starachowice3 - 0POLANIE PierzchnicaWalkower
    2015-09-26 15:00PIAST Stopnica6 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-09-19
    2015-09-20 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica1 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-09-20 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-09-20 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-09-20 16:00STAL Kunów0 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-09-20 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-09-20 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 0STAR Starachowice
    2015-09-20 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-09-20 16:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 2GKS Nowiny
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-09-12
    2015-09-13 16:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 3KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-09-13 16:00GKS Nowiny2 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-09-13 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-09-13 16:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-09-13 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-09-13 16:00MORAVIA Morawica6 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-09-12 15:00STAR Starachowice1 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-09-12 16:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 2STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-09-05
    2015-09-06 16:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica0 - 3MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-09-06 16:00SPARTA Dwikozy1 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-09-06 16:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 1ORLICZ Suchedniów
    2015-09-06 16:00STAL Kunów0 - 2STAR Starachowice
    2015-09-06 16:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-09-06 16:00ZENIT Chmielnik1 - 1GKS Nowiny
    2015-09-06 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-09-05 12:00PIAST Stopnica4 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-08-29
    2015-10-07 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica2 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-08-30 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1STAL Kunów
    2015-08-30 17:00STAR Starachowice2 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
    2015-08-30 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 1SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-08-30 17:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice0 - 1PIAST Stopnica
    2015-08-30 17:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 2MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-08-29 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 0ZENIT Chmielnik
    2015-08-28 17:30GKS Nowiny0 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-08-22
    2015-08-23 17:00KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica2 - 0ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-08-23 17:00MORAVIA Morawica5 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-08-23 17:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 4STAR Starachowice
    2015-08-23 17:00WICHER Miedziana Góra0 - 4GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-08-23 17:00STAL Kunów0 - 0GKS Nowiny
    2015-08-23 17:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 3 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-08-23 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik2 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-08-22 17:00PIAST Stopnica2 - 0ORLICZ Suchedniów
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-08-15
    2015-08-16 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-08-16 17:00ZENIT Chmielnik4 - 0KOPRZYWIANKA Koprzywnica
    2015-08-16 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-08-16 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk6 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-08-16 17:00STAR Starachowice1 - 0PIAST Stopnica
    2015-08-16 17:00ORLICZ Suchedniów0 - 6MORAVIA Morawica
    2015-08-15 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 3STAL Kunów
    2015-08-15 17:00GKS Nowiny3 - 1WICHER Miedziana Góra
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook