Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. WIERNA Małogoszcz 30 66 66 27
2. LUBRZANKA Kajetanów 30 50 53 45
3. ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój 30 46 44 36
4. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 30 45 42 29
5. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 30 43 51 53
6. UNIA Sędziszów 30 43 49 47
7. HETMAN Włoszczowa 30 42 46 39
8. NIDZIANKA Bieliny 30 41 63 62
9. ŁKS Łagów 30 41 45 44
10. ALIT Ożarów 30 40 47 55
11. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 30 39 31 38
12. NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 30 38 33 44
13. PARTYZANT Radoszyce 30 38 43 44
14. GKS Rudki 30 38 35 49
15. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 30 32 40 59
16. KAMIENNA Brody 30 30 45 62

Terminarz spotkań dla IV Liga "IV Liga Św. seniorów"

  • Kolejka 30 w dn. 2016-06-11
    2016-06-11 11:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-06-11 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny4 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-06-11 17:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-06-11 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce3 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-06-11 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-06-11 17:00GKS Rudki2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-06-11 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2016-06-11 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 29 w dn. 2016-06-04
    2016-06-05 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów5 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2016-06-05 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-06-05 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-06-05 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 3TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-06-05 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-06-05 17:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-06-04 11:00WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-06-04 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów0 - 1GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 28 w dn. 2016-05-29
    2016-05-29 17:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-05-29 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-05-29 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-05-29 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-05-29 17:00GKS Rudki0 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-05-29 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów3 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-05-29 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-05-29 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 0ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 27 w dn. 2016-05-26
    2016-05-26 17:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2016-05-26 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie6 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-05-26 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 3LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-05-26 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-05-26 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 0GKS Rudki
    2016-05-26 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-05-26 17:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-05-26 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2016-05-21
    2016-05-22 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-05-22 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-05-22 17:00GKS Rudki0 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-05-22 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-05-22 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-05-22 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-05-22 17:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-05-21 17:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2016-05-14
    2016-05-15 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2016-05-15 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2016-05-15 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-05-15 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 3LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-05-15 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-05-15 17:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 2GKS Rudki
    2016-05-15 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-05-15 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2016-05-07
    2016-05-08 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-05-08 17:00GKS Rudki3 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-05-08 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów4 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-05-08 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-05-08 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-05-08 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-05-08 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-05-07 17:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2016-05-03
    2016-05-03 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2016-05-03 17:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-05-03 17:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2016-05-03 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-05-03 17:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-05-03 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-05-03 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 2GKS Rudki
    2016-05-03 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2016-04-30
    2016-04-30 11:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-04-30 17:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-04-30 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-04-30 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-04-30 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 4HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-04-30 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-04-30 17:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-04-30 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2016-04-23
    2016-04-24 16:00UNIA Sędziszów4 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2016-04-24 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz5 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-04-24 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-04-24 16:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2016-04-24 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-04-24 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 2NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-04-23 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny1 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-04-23 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2016-04-16
    2016-04-17 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-04-17 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 3NIDZIANKA BielinyWalkower
    2016-04-17 16:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-04-17 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-04-17 16:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-04-16 16:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 1GKS Rudki
    2016-04-16 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-04-16 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 6ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2016-04-09
    2016-05-11 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-04-10 14:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-04-10 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2016-04-10 16:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-04-10 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-04-10 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny5 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2016-04-10 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-04-10 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2016-04-02
    2016-04-03 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-04-03 16:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2016-04-03 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-04-03 16:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-04-03 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2016-04-02 11:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-04-02 16:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-04-02 16:30LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2016-03-26
    2016-03-26 13:00KAMIENNA Brody0 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2016-03-26 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2016-03-26 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój4 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2016-03-26 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2016-03-26 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2016-03-26 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2016-03-26 15:00GKS Rudki2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2016-03-26 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2016-03-19
    2016-03-20 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2016-03-20 15:00GKS Rudki3 - 0ŁKS ŁagówWalkower
    2016-03-20 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2016-03-20 15:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 3NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2016-03-20 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz0 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2016-03-20 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój3 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2016-03-19 15:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2016-03-19 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2015-11-15
    2015-11-15 12:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 3ALIT Ożarów
    2015-11-15 12:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój1 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-11-15 12:00WIERNA Małogoszcz3 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-11-15 12:00UNIA Sędziszów4 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-11-15 12:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-11-15 12:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2015-11-15 12:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 4LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-11-14 11:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2015-11-11
    2015-11-11 12:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-11-11 12:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2015-11-11 12:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-11-11 12:00GKS Rudki0 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-11-11 12:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-11-11 12:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-11-11 12:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 2ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-11-11 12:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2015-11-08
    2015-11-08 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa1 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2015-11-08 13:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 4NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-11-08 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-11-08 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-11-08 13:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 0GKS Rudki
    2015-11-08 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-11-08 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-11-07 13:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2015-10-31
    2015-10-31 11:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 2HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-10-31 13:00ALIT Ożarów1 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2015-10-31 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-10-31 13:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-10-31 13:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-10-31 13:00GKS Rudki1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-10-31 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-10-31 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2015-10-25
    2015-10-25 13:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-10-25 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 3KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-10-25 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 4ŁKS Łagów
    2015-10-25 13:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny0 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2015-10-25 13:00HETMAN Włoszczowa3 - 1PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-10-25 13:00KAMIENNA Brody6 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-10-25 13:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 2GKS Rudki
    2015-10-25 13:00WIERNA Małogoszcz1 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-10-18
    2015-10-18 13:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-10-18 13:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 4HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-10-18 14:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 1UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-10-18 14:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-10-18 14:00GKS Rudki2 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-10-18 14:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce6 - 2NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-10-17 14:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-10-17 14:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów1 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-10-11
    2015-10-11 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny4 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-10-11 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa4 - 1GKS Rudki
    2015-10-11 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 3LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-10-11 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-10-11 15:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-10-10 13:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce2 - 2ALIT Ożarów
    2015-10-10 15:30KAMIENNA Brody0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-10-10 15:30UNIA Sędziszów1 - 0ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-10-04
    2015-10-04 15:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-10-04 15:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-10-04 15:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów0 - 3HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-10-04 15:00GKS Rudki1 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-10-04 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 3PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-10-03 15:00ALIT Ożarów0 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-10-03 15:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 3UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-10-03 15:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-09-27
    2015-09-27 15:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2015-09-27 15:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 3NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-09-27 15:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-09-27 15:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-09-27 15:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2015-09-27 15:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-09-27 15:00UNIA Sędziszów0 - 0OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-09-26 15:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 0GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-09-20
    2015-09-20 16:00ALIT Ożarów2 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-09-20 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-09-20 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie0 - 0ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-09-20 16:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-09-20 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów4 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-09-20 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów3 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-09-20 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-09-20 16:00GKS Rudki1 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-09-13
    2015-09-13 16:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów2 - 0NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-09-13 16:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce1 - 2LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-09-13 16:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny4 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-09-13 16:00HETMAN Włoszczowa2 - 3ŁKS Łagów
    2015-09-13 16:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-09-13 16:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój0 - 2OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-09-13 16:00WIERNA Małogoszcz2 - 0UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-09-12 11:00GKS Rudki3 - 1ALIT Ożarów
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-09-06
    2015-09-06 16:00UNIA Sędziszów1 - 3ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-09-06 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów2 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-09-06 16:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 0HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-09-06 16:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 0NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-09-06 16:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 2PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-09-06 16:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów4 - 0GKS Rudki
    2015-09-05 14:00ALIT Ożarów3 - 4WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-09-05 16:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-08-30
    2015-09-02 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-08-30 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów1 - 0ALIT Ożarów
    2015-08-30 17:00GKS Rudki1 - 4LUBRZANKA Kajetanów
    2015-08-30 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-08-30 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce0 - 0ŁKS Łagów
    2015-08-30 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-08-30 17:00KAMIENNA Brody3 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-08-30 17:00ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój2 - 3WIERNA Małogoszcz
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-08-23
    2015-08-23 16:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów4 - 1NIDZIANKA Bieliny
    2015-08-23 17:00UNIA Sędziszów2 - 1HETMAN Włoszczowa
    2015-08-23 17:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 0PARTYZANT Radoszyce
    2015-08-23 17:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-08-23 17:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 3GKS Rudki
    2015-08-23 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 1NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
    2015-08-22 11:00WIERNA Małogoszcz4 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-08-22 17:00ALIT Ożarów4 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-08-16
    2015-08-26 17:00PARTYZANT Radoszyce4 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2015-08-16 17:00NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów2 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-08-16 17:00ŁKS Łagów3 - 1GKS Rudki
    2015-08-16 17:00NIDZIANKA Bieliny3 - 2UNIA Sędziszów
    2015-08-16 17:00HETMAN Włoszczowa0 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz
    2015-08-16 17:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 1ZDRÓJ Busko Zdrój
    2015-08-15 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów0 - 1ALIT Ożarów
    2015-08-15 17:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook