Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B) 10 23 21 8
2. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B) 10 22 52 5
3. GKS Rudki (gr.B) 10 20 22 18
4. ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B) 10 12 16 18
5. LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B) 10 7 10 30
6. STAL Kunów (gr.B) 10 3 4 46

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D2 Młodzik "Grupa B Licencyjna" Grupa 8

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-06-13
    2015-06-13 10:00STAL Kunów (gr.B)0 - 1GKS Rudki (gr.B)
    2015-06-13 10:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)0 - 12GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)
    2015-06-13 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)2 - 0ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-06-06
    2015-06-06 10:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)0 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)
    2015-06-06 10:00STAL Kunów (gr.B)1 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)
    2015-06-06 15:00ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)0 - 3GKS Rudki (gr.B)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-05-30
    2015-06-01 17:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)3 - 4GKS Rudki (gr.B)
    2015-05-30 09:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)6 - 0STAL Kunów (gr.B)
    2015-05-30 10:00ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)0 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-05-23
    2015-05-24 10:00STAL Kunów (gr.B)0 - 3ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)
    2015-05-23 10:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)8 - 0GKS Rudki (gr.B)
    2015-05-23 10:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)1 - 3SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-05-16
    2015-05-20 17:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)1 - 1GKS Rudki (gr.B)
    2015-05-16 10:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)12 - 0STAL Kunów (gr.B)
    2015-05-16 15:00ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)3 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)Walkower
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-05-09
    2015-05-09 09:00STAL Kunów (gr.B)0 - 5GKS Rudki (gr.B)
    2015-05-09 10:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)1 - 0LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)
    2015-05-09 15:00ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)1 - 2SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-05-02
    2015-05-02 10:00ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)2 - 0GKS Rudki (gr.B)
    2015-05-02 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)2 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)
    2015-05-02 10:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)3 - 2STAL Kunów (gr.B)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-04-25
    2015-04-26 14:00STAL Kunów (gr.B)0 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)
    2015-04-25 10:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)0 - 2GKS Rudki (gr.B)
    2015-04-25 10:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)4 - 0ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-04-18
    2015-04-18 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)1 - 1LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)
    2015-04-18 11:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)2 - 2GKS Rudki (gr.B)
    2015-04-18 15:00ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)6 - 1STAL Kunów (gr.B)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-04-11
    2015-04-11 09:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce (gr.B)2 - 4GKS Rudki (gr.B)
    2015-04-11 10:00LUBRZANKA Kajetanów (gr.B)2 - 1ASTRA SUCHEDNIÓW (gr.B)
    2015-04-11 10:00STAL Kunów (gr.B)0 - 9GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna (gr.B)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook