Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał) 10 27 87 8
2. JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał) 10 27 78 11
3. WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał) 10 14 27 26
4. UNIA Sędziszów (Finał) 10 10 19 65
5. ŁKS Łagów (Finał) 10 8 13 51
6. GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał) 10 1 7 70

Terminarz spotkań dla C2 Trampkarz "GrupaFinałowa m.1-6"

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-06-13
    2015-06-14 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)6 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)
    2015-06-13 11:30ŁKS Łagów (Finał)1 - 13JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)
    2015-06-13 11:30UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)3 - 0GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)Walkower
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2015-06-06
    2015-06-06 11:30GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)1 - 3ŁKS Łagów (Finał)
    2015-06-06 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)5 - 0UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)
    2015-06-06 15:00JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)3 - 2KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2015-05-30
    2015-05-31 14:30UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)2 - 14JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)
    2015-05-30 11:30ŁKS Łagów (Finał)0 - 8KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)
    2015-05-30 11:30GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)0 - 6WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2015-05-23
    2015-05-23 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)6 - 1ŁKS Łagów (Finał)
    2015-05-23 12:00KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)21 - 1UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)
    2015-05-23 15:00JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)13 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2015-05-16
    2015-05-17 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)1 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)
    2015-05-16 11:30ŁKS Łagów (Finał)4 - 3UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)
    2015-05-16 11:30GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)2 - 7KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2015-05-09
    2015-05-10 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)6 - 0ŁKS Łagów (Finał)
    2015-05-10 14:00GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)0 - 5UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)
    2015-05-09 10:00WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)1 - 6KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2015-05-02
    2015-05-02 11:00KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)3 - 1JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)
    2015-05-02 11:30ŁKS Łagów (Finał)3 - 3GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)
    2015-05-02 11:30UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)2 - 2WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2015-04-25
    2015-04-26 11:30WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)5 - 0GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)
    2015-04-25 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)10 - 1UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)
    2015-04-25 12:00KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)8 - 0ŁKS Łagów (Finał)
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2015-04-18
    2015-04-18 09:30UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)0 - 9KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)
    2015-04-18 10:00GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)0 - 8JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)
    2015-04-18 11:30ŁKS Łagów (Finał)1 - 1WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2015-04-11
    2015-04-11 10:30JUVENTA Starachowice (Finał)5 - 0WIERNA Małogoszcz (Finał)
    2015-04-11 12:00KKP KORONA Kielce (Finał)17 - 0GKS OBRAZÓW (Finał)
    2015-04-11 15:00UNIA Sędziszów (Finał)2 - 0ŁKS Łagów (Finał)
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook