Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA II Kielce 10 25 67 5
2. JUVENTA Starachowice 10 23 66 6
3. KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św. 10 22 59 8
4. GKS Rudki 10 8 12 58
5. SPARTAKUS Daleszyce 10 8 12 49
6. STAL Kunów 10 0 2 92

Terminarz spotkań dla Kielce: D2 Młodzik "Mł.Mł. 2003 Gr.3" Grupa III

  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2014-10-25
    2014-10-26 10:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 9KKP KORONA II Kielce
    2014-10-26 10:00STAL Kunów0 - 2GKS Rudki
    2014-10-26 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 1 - 1KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-10-18
    2014-10-22 15:00KKP KORONA II Kielce4 - 0GKS Rudki
    2014-10-18 09:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.7 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-10-18 10:00STAL Kunów0 - 12JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-10-11
    2014-10-11 09:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.10 - 0STAL Kunów
    2014-10-11 09:30GKS Rudki1 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-10-11 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 1 - 2KKP KORONA II Kielce
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-10-04
    2014-10-04 09:30STAL Kunów0 - 2SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-10-04 10:00KKP KORONA II Kielce1 - 0KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2014-10-04 12:00GKS Rudki0 - 7JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-09-27
    2014-09-27 09:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.13 - 1GKS Rudki
    2014-09-27 09:15SPARTAKUS Daleszyce1 - 7JUVENTA Starachowice
    2014-09-27 10:00STAL Kunów0 - 15KKP KORONA II Kielce
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-09-20
    2014-09-20 09:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.1 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice
    2014-09-20 10:00KKP KORONA II Kielce11 - 0SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-09-20 10:00STAL Kunów2 - 5GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-09-16
    2014-09-23 16:30KKP KORONA II Kielce11 - 1GKS Rudki
    2014-09-16 16:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce0 - 3KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2014-09-16 16:30JUVENTA Starachowice 14 - 0STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-09-13
    2014-09-13 09:30STAL Kunów0 - 14KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.
    2014-09-13 10:00KKP KORONA II Kielce0 - 0JUVENTA Starachowice
    2014-09-13 12:30SPARTAKUS Daleszyce2 - 2GKS Rudki
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-09-10
    2014-10-14 15:00JUVENTA Starachowice 10 - 0GKS Rudki
    2014-09-10 17:00SPARTAKUS Daleszyce4 - 0STAL Kunów
    2014-09-10 17:00KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0KKP KORONA II Kielce
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-09-06
    2014-10-01 16:30KSZO-JUNIOR Ostrowiec Św.8 - 0GKS Rudki
    2014-09-06 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 9 - 1SPARTAKUS Daleszyce
    2014-09-06 12:00KKP KORONA II Kielce14 - 0STAL Kunów
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook