Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów 14 37 52 14
2. STAL Kunów 14 30 43 18
3. GKS Rudki 14 23 30 30
4. ŚWIT Ćmielów 14 22 35 35
5. SPARTA Dwikozy 14 19 31 37
6. KAMIENNA Brody 14 17 33 41
7. UKS IWANISKA 14 4 23 53
8. STAR Starachowice 14 11 12 31

Terminarz spotkań dla Sandomierz: A1 Junior "Kl. O Jun.St.Gr.3" Grupa III

  • Kolejka 16
    2015-05-30 10:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 4GKS Rudki
    2015-05-30 12:00UKS IWANISKA2 - 5SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-05-30 12:00STAL Kunów0 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3KAMIENNA BrodyWalkower
  • Kolejka 15
    2015-06-10 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-05-23 12:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 2UKS IWANISKA
    2015-05-23 12:00STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3GKS RudkiWalkower
    2015-05-23 12:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 5STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 14
    2015-05-20 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 1UKS IWANISKA
    2015-05-16 12:00KAMIENNA Brody5 - 0SPARTA DwikozyWalkower
    2015-05-16 12:00STAL Kunów3 - 1GKS Rudki
    2015-05-16 12:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 0STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 13
    2015-05-10 12:00STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3UKS IWANISKAWalkower
    2015-05-09 12:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 5STAL Kunów
    2015-05-09 12:00SPARTA Dwikozy0 - 0GKS Rudki
    2015-05-09 12:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 12
    2015-05-02 12:00UKS IWANISKA3 - 3KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-05-02 12:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów7 - 1GKS Rudki
    2015-05-02 12:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0ŚWIT ĆmielówWalkower
    2015-05-02 12:00STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3STAL KunówWalkower
  • Kolejka 11
    2015-04-25 12:00SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 0STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-04-25 12:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 2GKS Rudki
    2015-04-25 15:00UKS IWANISKA2 - 5STAL Kunów
    2015-04-23 17:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów5 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 10
    2015-04-18 12:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    2015-04-18 12:00STAL Kunów3 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2015-04-18 12:00UKS IWANISKA1 - 3GKS Rudki
    2015-04-15 17:00STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3OLIMPIA-POGOŃ StaszówWalkower
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-10-25
    2014-10-25 11:00STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 0SPARTA Dwikozy
    2014-10-25 11:30OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów7 - 0KAMIENNA Brody
    2014-10-18 14:00STAL Kunów1 - 0GKS Rudki
    PAUZJE - UKS IWANISKA
    ŚWIT Ćmielów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-10-18
    2014-10-22 15:30SPARTA Dwikozy3 - 4OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-10-18 13:00UKS IWANISKA2 - 3STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-10-18 14:15KAMIENNA Brody6 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    PAUZJE - GKS Rudki
    STAL Kunów - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-10-11
    2014-10-11 10:00ŚWIT Ćmielów9 - 2SPARTA Dwikozy
    2014-10-11 13:00STAL Kunów9 - 1UKS IWANISKA
    2014-10-11 13:00KAMIENNA Brody1 - 4GKS Rudki
    2014-10-11 13:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów1 - 1STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    PAUZJE - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-10-04
    2014-10-05 13:00STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2014-10-04 10:00UKS IWANISKA0 - 5OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-10-04 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy2 - 4GKS Rudki
    KAMIENNA Brody - PAUZJE
    PAUZJE - STAL Kunów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-09-27
    2014-09-27 11:30ŚWIT Ćmielów5 - 1OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    2014-09-27 13:00STAL Kunów4 - 1KAMIENNA Brody
    2014-09-27 13:00STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 2GKS Rudki
    PAUZJE - UKS IWANISKA
    PAUZJE - SPARTA Dwikozy
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-09-20
    2014-09-20 10:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów5 - 2GKS Rudki
    2014-09-20 13:00UKS IWANISKA2 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2014-09-20 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy5 - 2STAL Kunów
    STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower - PAUZJE
    KAMIENNA Brody - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-09-13
    2014-09-13 13:00KAMIENNA Brody4 - 2UKS IWANISKA
    2014-09-13 13:00STAL Kunów2 - 1STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-13 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów5 - 1GKS Rudki
    PAUZJE - SPARTA Dwikozy
    PAUZJE - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-09-06
    2014-09-06 10:00OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów3 - 0STAL Kunów
    2014-09-06 13:00UKS IWANISKA2 - 3GKS Rudki
    2014-09-06 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 2KAMIENNA Brody
    ŚWIT Ćmielów - PAUZJE
    STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower - PAUZJE
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-08-30
    2014-08-30 13:00SPARTA Dwikozy4 - 0UKS IWANISKA
    2014-08-30 13:00KAMIENNA Brody2 - 3STAR Starachowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-08-30 13:00STAL Kunów1 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    PAUZJE - OLIMPIA-POGOŃ Staszów
    PAUZJE - GKS Rudki
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook