Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 18 41 59 21
2. MKS NEPTUN Końskie 18 41 52 29
3. JUVENTA Starachowice 18 39 45 23
4. WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 18 31 48 38
5. ORLĘTA Kielce 18 26 39 40
6. KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 18 20 25 38
7. ŁKS Łagów 18 18 33 40
8. CZARNI Połaniec 18 18 25 39
9. TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów 18 17 23 42
10. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 18 10 21 60

Terminarz spotkań dla A1 Junior "Św.Liga Jun. St."

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2015-06-06
    2015-06-10 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-06-06 11:30GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2015-06-06 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-06-06 16:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 3 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-06-05 17:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2015-05-30
    2015-06-13 16:30WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 5 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-06-03 19:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-05-30 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie6 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-05-30 13:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 5JUVENTA Starachowice
    2015-05-30 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 2GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2015-05-23
    2015-05-27 19:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 5MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-05-23 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 0WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz
    2015-05-23 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 6 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-05-23 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 4ŁKS Łagów
    2015-05-23 16:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2015-05-16
    2015-05-16 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-05-16 13:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 3ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-05-16 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów4 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-05-16 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-05-16 14:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 0 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2015-05-09
    2015-05-13 19:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-05-09 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice 0 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-05-09 13:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-05-09 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 10WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz
    2015-05-09 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 2ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2015-05-02
    2015-05-02 13:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 4CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-05-02 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów3 - 0ŁYSICA BodzentynWalkower
    2015-05-02 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2015-05-02 13:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-05-02 14:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2015-04-25
    2015-04-25 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-04-25 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie5 - 2WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz
    2015-04-25 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 2TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2015-04-25 18:30ORLĘTA Kielce1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-04-24 17:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2015-04-18
    2015-04-19 10:00JUVENTA Starachowice 1 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-04-18 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2015-04-18 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 4 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2015-04-18 13:30TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2015-04-18 16:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 3 - 0ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-04-11
    2015-04-21 17:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2015-04-15 19:00ORLĘTA Kielce4 - 3JUVENTA Starachowice
    2015-04-11 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 1GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2015-04-11 13:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2015-04-11 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów3 - 4WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-10-25
    2014-10-25 13:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 3WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz
    2014-10-25 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów1 - 2KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2014-10-25 13:00ŁKS Łagów1 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2014-10-25 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie3 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2014-09-30 16:00ORLĘTA Kielce0 - 3ŁYSICA BodzentynWalkower
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-10-18
    2014-10-19 11:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 5 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-10-18 12:00JUVENTA Starachowice 3 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2014-10-18 13:00CZARNI Połaniec2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-10-18 13:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-10-18 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów0 - 2WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-10-11
    2014-10-11 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-10-11 13:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 0 - 3GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2014-10-11 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
    2014-10-11 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie2 - 1ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-10-11 15:00ŁKS Łagów2 - 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-10-04
    2014-10-06 16:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 3MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-10-05 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 6 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2014-10-04 11:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz
    2014-10-04 12:30ŁYSICA Bodzentyn0 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-10-04 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 2ŁKS Łagów
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-09-27
    2014-10-07 16:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 5 - 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
    2014-09-27 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 1 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-09-27 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów0 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-09-27 13:00ŁKS Łagów0 - 1MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-09-27 14:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 2JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-09-20
    2014-11-09 11:00CZARNI Połaniec1 - 6ŁKS Łagów
    2014-09-20 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie1 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-09-20 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 2WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz
    2014-09-20 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 0GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2014-09-20 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 1KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-09-13
    2014-09-13 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 2 - 1CZARNI Połaniec
    2014-09-13 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów2 - 5ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-09-13 13:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 3 - 6MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-09-13 13:00TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów4 - 1ŁKS Łagów
    2014-09-13 15:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 2 - 2ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-09-06
    2014-09-06 13:00CZARNI Połaniec0 - 0TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-09-06 13:00ŁKS Łagów4 - 1WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz
    2014-09-06 13:00MKS NEPTUN Końskie4 - 0KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
    2014-09-06 13:00ORLĘTA Kielce2 - 4GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna
    2014-09-06 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn1 - 6JUVENTA Starachowice
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-08-30
    2014-08-30 13:00JUVENTA Starachowice 1 - 2ORLĘTA Kielce
    2014-08-30 13:00GRANAT Skarżysko Kamienna 9 - 0MKS NEPTUN Końskie
    2014-08-30 13:00KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów1 - 2ŁKS Łagów
    2014-08-30 13:00WISŁA JUNIOR Sandomierz 2 - 1TS 1946 NIDA Pińczów
    2014-08-30 13:30ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 - 2CZARNI Połaniec
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook