Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. ALIT II Ożarów 22 54 80 35
2. UKS BAĆKOWICE 22 51 50 13
3. ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn 22 44 77 45
4. ARKA Pawłów 22 36 50 33
5. HURAGAN Wilczyce 22 36 51 39
6. GKS OBRAZÓW 22 36 68 41
7. MAROL Jacentów 22 26 39 53
8. KAMIENNA II Brody 22 25 49 57
9. CUKROWNIK Włostów 22 25 35 58
10. GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY 22 19 23 64
11. ESTER Wojciechowice 22 12 20 70
12. ŁKS II Łagów 22 12 16 50

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa B Grupa IV

  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2015-06-14
    2015-06-14 11:00CUKROWNIK Włostów3 - 2ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2015-06-14 11:00MAROL Jacentów1 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2015-06-14 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW2 - 3ARKA Pawłów
    2015-06-14 11:00KAMIENNA II Brody1 - 2HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2015-06-14 17:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY0 - 0ESTER Wojciechowice
    ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ALIT II OżarówWalkower
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2015-06-07
    2015-06-07 11:00ARKA Pawłów3 - 0GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINYWalkower
    2015-06-07 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 0GKS OBRAZÓW
    2015-06-07 11:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn6 - 3MAROL Jacentów
    2015-06-07 13:00ALIT II Ożarów11 - 3CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2015-06-07 14:00ESTER Wojciechowice0 - 3KAMIENNA II BrodyWalkower
    HURAGAN Wilczyce3 - 0ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2015-05-31
    2015-06-17 17:00GKS OBRAZÓW10 - 0ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2015-05-31 11:00CUKROWNIK Włostów6 - 0MAROL Jacentów
    2015-05-31 11:00KAMIENNA II Brody2 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2015-05-31 11:00ALIT II Ożarów5 - 4HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2015-05-31 17:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY0 - 4UKS BAĆKOWICE
    ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ESTER WojciechowiceWalkower
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2015-05-24
    2015-05-24 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce6 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2015-05-24 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE5 - 2KAMIENNA II Brody
    2015-05-24 11:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn3 - 0GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINYWalkower
    2015-05-24 14:00ESTER Wojciechowice0 - 7ALIT II Ożarów
    2015-05-24 17:00MAROL Jacentów0 - 5GKS OBRAZÓW
    ARKA Pawłów3 - 0ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2015-05-17
    2015-05-17 11:00CUKROWNIK Włostów2 - 0GKS OBRAZÓW
    2015-05-17 11:00KAMIENNA II Brody3 - 9ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2015-05-17 11:00ALIT II Ożarów1 - 0ARKA Pawłów
    2015-05-17 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce3 - 0ESTER Wojciechowice
    2015-05-16 17:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY0 - 3MAROL JacentówWalkower
    ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3UKS BAĆKOWICEWalkower
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2015-05-10
    2015-05-10 11:00ARKA Pawłów6 - 3HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2015-05-10 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE1 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2015-05-10 11:00MAROL Jacentów2 - 5KAMIENNA II Brody
    2015-05-10 14:00ESTER Wojciechowice5 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2015-05-09 17:00GKS OBRAZÓW8 - 0GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
    ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn3 - 0ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2015-05-03
    2015-05-28 17:00ESTER Wojciechowice0 - 4ARKA Pawłów
    2015-05-03 11:00CUKROWNIK Włostów3 - 0GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
    2015-05-03 11:00KAMIENNA II Brody1 - 3GKS OBRAZÓW
    2015-05-03 11:00ALIT II Ożarów7 - 2ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2015-05-03 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce1 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3MAROL JacentówWalkower
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2015-04-26
    2015-04-26 11:00ARKA Pawłów1 - 3CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2015-04-26 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 0ESTER Wojciechowice
    2015-04-26 11:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn0 - 3HURAGAN WilczyceWalkower
    2015-04-26 11:00MAROL Jacentów1 - 3ALIT II Ożarów
    2015-04-25 16:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY1 - 1KAMIENNA II Brody
    GKS OBRAZÓW3 - 0ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2015-04-19
    2015-04-19 11:00CUKROWNIK Włostów5 - 0KAMIENNA II Brody
    2015-04-19 11:00ALIT II Ożarów3 - 3GKS OBRAZÓW
    2015-04-19 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce2 - 1MAROL Jacentów
    2015-04-19 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE5 - 1ARKA Pawłów
    2015-04-19 14:00ESTER Wojciechowice0 - 4ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINYWalkower
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2015-04-12
    2015-04-22 16:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2015-04-12 11:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn1 - 1ARKA Pawłów
    2015-04-12 11:00MAROL Jacentów3 - 1ESTER Wojciechowice
    2015-04-12 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW2 - 0HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2015-04-12 11:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY0 - 5ALIT II Ożarów
    KAMIENNA II Brody3 - 0ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2015-04-04
    2015-04-30 17:00ALIT II Ożarów6 - 1KAMIENNA II Brody
    2015-04-30 17:00HURAGAN Wilczyce9 - 2GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
    2015-04-30 17:00ESTER Wojciechowice0 - 5GKS OBRAZÓW
    2015-04-30 17:00ARKA Pawłów4 - 2MAROL Jacentów
    2015-04-30 17:00UKS BAĆKOWICE3 - 0ŁYSICA II BodzentynWalkower
    ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3CUKROWNIK WłostówWalkower
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2014-11-02
    2014-11-02 11:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn6 - 1CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2014-11-02 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 1MAROL Jacentów
    2014-11-02 11:00ARKA Pawłów7 - 2GKS OBRAZÓW
    2014-11-02 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce2 - 3KAMIENNA II Brody
    2014-11-02 11:00ALIT II Ożarów2 - 1ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-11-02 14:30ESTER Wojciechowice2 - 4GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2014-10-26
    2014-10-26 11:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 3ALIT II Ożarów
    2014-10-26 11:00KAMIENNA II Brody3 - 0ESTER Wojciechowice
    2014-10-26 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW3 - 2UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2014-10-26 11:00MAROL Jacentów2 - 8ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2014-10-26 13:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY2 - 1ARKA Pawłów
    2014-10-25 11:00ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 0HURAGAN Wilczyce
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-10-19
    2014-10-19 11:00MAROL Jacentów4 - 1CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2014-10-19 11:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn2 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2014-10-19 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE5 - 0GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
    2014-10-19 11:00ARKA Pawłów2 - 2KAMIENNA II Brody
    2014-10-19 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce2 - 3ALIT II Ożarów
    2014-10-19 13:00ESTER Wojciechowice2 - 1ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-10-26
    2014-10-12 11:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 1HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2014-10-12 11:00ALIT II Ożarów7 - 1ESTER Wojciechowice
    2014-10-12 11:00KAMIENNA II Brody0 - 3UKS BAĆKOWICEWalkower
    2014-10-12 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW2 - 2MAROL Jacentów
    2014-10-12 14:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY2 - 7ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2014-10-12 15:30ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 2ARKA Pawłów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-10-05
    2014-10-05 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW5 - 3CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2014-10-05 11:00MAROL Jacentów2 - 0GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
    2014-10-05 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 0ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-10-05 11:00ARKA Pawłów1 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2014-10-05 13:00ESTER Wojciechowice2 - 3HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2014-10-05 14:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn4 - 1KAMIENNA II Brody
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-09-28
    2014-09-28 11:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 0ESTER Wojciechowice
    2014-09-28 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce3 - 1ARKA Pawłów
    2014-09-28 11:00ALIT II Ożarów1 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2014-09-28 11:00KAMIENNA II Brody1 - 2MAROL Jacentów
    2014-09-28 14:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY2 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2014-09-27 15:30ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 2ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-09-21
    2014-09-21 11:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY2 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2014-09-21 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW5 - 3KAMIENNA II Brody
    2014-09-21 11:00UKS BAĆKOWICE2 - 0HURAGAN Wilczyce
    2014-09-21 13:30ARKA Pawłów4 - 0ESTER Wojciechowice
    2014-09-21 14:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn4 - 1ALIT II Ożarów
    2014-09-21 16:00MAROL Jacentów1 - 1ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-09-14
    2014-09-24 16:00CUKROWNIK Włostów0 - 2ARKA Pawłów
    2014-09-14 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce1 - 5ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2014-09-14 11:00KAMIENNA II Brody2 - 2GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
    2014-09-14 13:00ALIT II Ożarów3 - 2MAROL Jacentów
    2014-09-14 14:00ESTER Wojciechowice0 - 3UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2014-09-13 16:00ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 2GKS OBRAZÓW
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-09-07
    2014-10-01 16:00KAMIENNA II Brody5 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2014-09-07 11:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY1 - 1ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-07 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW2 - 5ALIT II Ożarów
    2014-09-07 11:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn9 - 1ESTER Wojciechowice
    2014-09-07 14:30ARKA Pawłów2 - 0UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2014-09-07 15:00MAROL Jacentów0 - 0HURAGAN Wilczyce
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-08-31
    2014-10-08 15:30UKS BAĆKOWICE3 - 0CUKROWNIK Włostów
    2014-08-31 11:00ARKA Pawłów0 - 0ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn
    2014-08-31 11:00HURAGAN Wilczyce1 - 1GKS OBRAZÓW
    2014-08-31 11:00ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1KAMIENNA II Brody
    2014-08-31 14:00ESTER Wojciechowice2 - 2MAROL Jacentów
    2014-08-30 16:00ALIT II Ożarów2 - 1GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-08-24
    2014-11-09 11:00CUKROWNIK Włostów2 - 1ŁKS II Łagów - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-10 16:00ŁYSICA II Bodzentyn0 - 1UKS BAĆKOWICE
    2014-08-24 11:00KAMIENNA II Brody6 - 0ALIT II Ożarów
    2014-08-24 11:00GKS OBRAZÓW3 - 1ESTER Wojciechowice
    2014-08-24 15:00MAROL Jacentów2 - 0ARKA Pawłów
    2014-08-24 18:00GKS STRAŻAK BIDZINY1 - 2HURAGAN Wilczyce
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook