Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. DĄB Nagłowice 18 45 57 17
2. BUCOVIA Bukowa 18 44 51 22
3. ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 18 36 41 24
4. LKS Bolmin 18 27 44 38
5. NIDA Oksa 18 26 41 33
6. START Słupia Jędrzejowska 18 26 52 44
7. WIERNA II Małogoszcz 18 17 31 54
8. GKS Kluczewsko 18 15 24 39
9. GLKS KRASOCIN 18 12 20 50
10. TOPSPIN PROMNIK 18 8 36 76

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa B Grupa II

  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2015-06-14
    2015-06-14 11:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz5 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-06-14 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 8START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2015-06-14 11:00LKS Bolmin2 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2015-06-14 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN2 - 3NIDA Oksa
    2015-06-14 11:00DĄB Nagłowice4 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2015-06-07
    2015-06-07 11:00GKS Kluczewsko2 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2015-06-07 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 4 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-06-07 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 0GLKS KRASOCIN
    2015-06-07 16:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska2 - 5LKS Bolmin
    2015-06-04 16:00NIDA Oksa1 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2015-05-31
    2015-05-31 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN1 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2015-05-31 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 0NIDA Oksa
    2015-05-31 16:00LKS Bolmin3 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-05-31 16:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2015-05-30 17:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz3 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2015-05-24
    2015-05-24 11:00GKS Kluczewsko0 - 1GLKS KRASOCIN
    2015-05-24 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK0 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2015-05-24 15:00NIDA Oksa3 - 5WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-05-24 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2015-05-24 16:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska2 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2015-05-17
    2015-05-17 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN3 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2015-05-17 11:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-05-17 13:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz2 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2015-05-17 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 0 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2015-05-17 15:00NIDA Oksa1 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2015-05-10
    2015-05-10 11:00GKS Kluczewsko0 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2015-05-10 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK0 - 7DĄB Nagłowice
    2015-05-10 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa5 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-05-10 16:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska2 - 4NIDA Oksa
    2015-05-10 16:00LKS Bolmin4 - 3GLKS KRASOCIN
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2015-05-03
    2015-05-03 11:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz5 - 0GLKS KRASOCIN
    2015-05-03 11:00DĄB Nagłowice4 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2015-05-03 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 3ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2015-05-03 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 2GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-05-01 13:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 1START Słupia Jędrzejowska
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2015-04-26
    2015-04-26 11:00GKS Kluczewsko0 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2015-04-26 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN1 - 3DĄB Nagłowice
    2015-04-26 13:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK2 - 4NIDA Oksa
    2015-04-26 16:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2015-04-26 16:00LKS Bolmin2 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2015-04-19
    2015-04-19 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 2 - 1GLKS KRASOCIN
    2015-04-19 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2015-04-19 15:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2015-04-19 16:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska5 - 2GKS Kluczewsko
    2015-04-18 17:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 2DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-10-26
    2014-10-26 11:00GKS Kluczewsko3 - 0WIERNA II MałogoszczWalkower
    2014-10-26 11:00BUCOVIA Bukowa4 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2014-10-26 11:00NIDA Oksa3 - 0GLKS KRASOCINWalkower
    2014-10-26 11:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 0 - 0DĄB Nagłowice
    2014-10-26 13:30START Słupia Jędrzejowska6 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-10-19
    2014-10-19 11:00DĄB Nagłowice2 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2014-10-19 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN1 - 3BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2014-10-19 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK4 - 4GKS Kluczewsko
    2014-10-19 13:30WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 0ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2014-10-19 15:00LKS Bolmin4 - 3START Słupia Jędrzejowska
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-10-12
    2014-11-02 13:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska8 - 1GLKS KRASOCIN
    2014-10-12 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK7 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2014-10-12 14:00BUCOVIA Bukowa1 - 1DĄB Nagłowice
    2014-10-12 15:00GKS Kluczewsko2 - 2LKS Bolmin
    2014-10-12 15:00NIDA Oksa0 - 3ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-10-05
    2014-10-05 11:00DĄB Nagłowice3 - 2START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2014-10-05 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN1 - 4GKS Kluczewsko
    2014-10-05 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 0BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2014-10-05 15:00LKS Bolmin4 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2014-10-04 13:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz0 - 6NIDA Oksa
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-09-28
    2014-09-28 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK3 - 1GLKS KRASOCIN
    2014-09-28 14:00BUCOVIA Bukowa5 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2014-09-28 15:00LKS Bolmin6 - 2WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2014-09-28 15:00GKS Kluczewsko4 - 4DĄB Nagłowice
    2014-09-28 15:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 5ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-09-21
    2014-09-21 11:00DĄB Nagłowice7 - 1TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2014-09-21 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN2 - 0LKS Bolmin
    2014-09-21 15:00NIDA Oksa3 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2014-09-21 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 1 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
    2014-09-20 16:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz1 - 3BUCOVIA Bukowa
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-09-14
    2014-09-14 11:00GLKS KRASOCIN1 - 0WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2014-09-14 11:00START Słupia Jędrzejowska1 - 2BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2014-09-14 15:00GKS Kluczewsko1 - 1NIDA Oksa
    2014-09-14 16:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 6 - 3TOPSPIN PROMNIK
    2014-09-13 16:00LKS Bolmin2 - 3DĄB Nagłowice
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-09-07
    2014-09-07 11:00DĄB Nagłowice4 - 0GLKS KRASOCIN
    2014-09-07 13:00WIERNA II Małogoszcz4 - 5START Słupia Jędrzejowska
    2014-09-07 14:00BUCOVIA Bukowa3 - 0GKS Kluczewsko
    2014-09-07 15:00ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS 3 - 3LKS Bolmin
    2014-09-06 15:00NIDA Oksa7 - 2TOPSPIN PROMNIK
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-08-31
    2014-08-31 11:00DĄB Nagłowice4 - 1WIERNA II Małogoszcz
    2014-08-31 11:00LKS Bolmin0 - 2NIDA Oksa
    2014-08-31 11:00TOPSPIN PROMNIK1 - 4BUCOVIA Bukowa
    2014-08-31 15:00GLKS KRASOCIN1 - 2ŁOPUSZAŃSKI KS
    2014-08-30 16:00GKS Kluczewsko0 - 0START Słupia Jędrzejowska
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook