Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. POLANIE Pierzchnica 26 64 77 35
2. WISŁA Nowy Korczyn 26 52 67 35
3. ZRYW Zbigniewice 26 48 57 43
4. LKS GRÓD Wiślica 26 44 56 42
5. OKS Opatów 26 43 44 34
6. ŚWIT Ćmielów 26 42 47 42
7. AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW 26 37 50 44
8. NIDZICA Dobiesławice 26 37 63 62
9. GKS GÓRNO 26 36 44 51
10. BASZTA Rytwiany 26 31 47 52
11. SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce 26 26 41 67
12. KS Tarłów 26 25 39 50
13. ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 26 25 52 64
14. VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI 26 11 18 81

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa A Grupa II

  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2015-06-14
    2015-06-14 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0SPARTAKUS II DaleszyceWalkower
    2015-06-14 15:00KS Tarłów2 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-06-14 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-06-14 15:00OKS Opatów3 - 0NIDZICA DobiesławiceWalkower
    2015-06-13 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2015-06-13 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3GKS GÓRNOWalkower
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2015-06-07
    2015-06-07 12:00SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce3 - 1KS Tarłów
    2015-06-07 13:30NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 6ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-06-07 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 0OKS Opatów
    2015-06-07 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW5 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-06-07 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-06-06 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn0 - 4LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 0VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2015-06-04
    2015-06-04 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 1KS Tarłów
    2015-06-04 15:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3SPARTAKUS II DaleszyceWalkower
    2015-06-04 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 3ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-06-04 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica5 - 0GKS GÓRNO
    2015-06-04 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-06-04 15:00OKS Opatów2 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2015-06-04 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2015-05-31
    2015-05-31 11:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn7 - 3OKS Opatów
    2015-05-31 12:00SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce2 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-05-31 13:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-05-31 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW3 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-05-31 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-05-31 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-05-31 15:00KS Tarłów3 - 0VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2015-05-24
    2015-05-24 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 11WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-05-24 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 0VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-05-24 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice6 - 1KS Tarłów
    2015-05-24 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 0SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
    2015-05-24 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-05-24 15:00OKS Opatów1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2015-05-23 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2015-05-17
    2015-05-17 10:30SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce1 - 5POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-05-17 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW5 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-05-17 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn4 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-05-17 15:00GKS GÓRNO4 - 3NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-05-17 15:00KS Tarłów1 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-05-17 15:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ZRYW ZbigniewiceWalkower
    2015-05-14 17:30ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 0OKS Opatów
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2015-05-10
    2015-05-27 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica4 - 0KS Tarłów
    2015-05-10 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 4ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-05-10 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 0VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-05-10 15:00OKS Opatów3 - 1SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
    2015-05-10 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice0 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-05-10 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-05-09 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2015-05-03
    2015-05-03 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2015-05-03 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów2 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-05-03 15:00KS Tarłów0 - 2OKS Opatów
    2015-05-03 15:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3POLANIE PierzchnicaWalkower
    2015-05-03 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-05-03 17:15SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce4 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-05-02 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2015-04-26
    2015-04-26 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-04-26 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica7 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-04-26 15:00OKS Opatów3 - 0VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-04-26 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 1KS Tarłów
    2015-04-26 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2015-04-26 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 0GKS GÓRNO
    2015-04-25 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 0SPARTAKUS II DaleszyceWalkower
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2015-04-19
    2015-04-19 15:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-04-19 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-04-19 15:00KS Tarłów1 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
    2015-04-19 15:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3NIDZICA DobiesławiceWalkower
    2015-04-19 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 1OKS Opatów
    2015-04-19 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-04-19 16:15SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce4 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2015-04-12
    2015-04-12 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-04-12 15:00OKS Opatów2 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-04-12 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-04-12 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 0VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-04-12 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW0 - 1KS Tarłów
    2015-04-12 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 1SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
    2015-04-12 15:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2015-04-04
    2015-04-30 17:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2015-04-30 17:00SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce5 - 0GKS GÓRNO
    2015-04-30 17:00KS Tarłów2 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2015-04-30 17:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 6ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-04-30 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 0NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2015-04-30 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 0OKS Opatów
    2015-04-04 11:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3AGRICOLA ŁONIÓWWalkower
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2015-03-29
    2015-03-29 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 0OKS Opatów
    2015-03-29 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice5 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2015-03-29 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 0LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2015-03-29 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2015-03-29 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 0VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-03-29 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 1KS Tarłów
    2015-03-29 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 1SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2014-11-09
    2014-11-09 13:00SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce4 - 3ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2014-11-09 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 1KS Tarłów
    2014-11-09 13:00GKS GÓRNO7 - 1VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-11-09 13:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice4 - 1OKS Opatów
    2014-11-08 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn0 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2014-11-08 13:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW2 - 4LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2014-11-08 13:00BASZTA Rytwiany2 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2014-11-02
    2014-11-02 13:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów4 - 4NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2014-11-02 13:00OKS Opatów5 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2014-11-02 13:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 1AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2014-11-02 13:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2014-11-02 13:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2014-11-02 13:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 5ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2014-11-02 13:00KS Tarłów6 - 1SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2014-10-26
    2014-10-26 13:00KS Tarłów4 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2014-10-26 13:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2014-10-26 13:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2014-10-26 13:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn5 - 3POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2014-10-26 13:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW0 - 0OKS Opatów
    2014-10-26 13:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2014-10-25 11:00SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce1 - 1VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2014-10-19
    2014-10-19 14:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice1 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2014-10-19 14:00OKS Opatów0 - 0WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2014-10-19 14:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 1GKS GÓRNO
    2014-10-19 14:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica2 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2014-10-19 14:00ZRYW Zbigniewice5 - 0SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
    2014-10-19 14:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 2KS Tarłów
    2014-10-19 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów0 - 1BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-10-12
    2014-10-12 11:00SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce1 - 2LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2014-10-12 15:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2014-10-12 15:00KS Tarłów4 - 0ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2014-10-12 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów0 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2014-10-12 15:00GKS GÓRNO0 - 1OKS Opatów
    2014-10-12 15:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn0 - 3NIDZICA DobiesławiceWalkower
    2014-10-12 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW3 - 3BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-10-05
    2014-11-11 12:00BASZTA Rytwiany0 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2014-10-05 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 2AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2014-10-05 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice6 - 0GKS GÓRNO
    2014-10-05 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 1SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
    2014-10-05 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 2KS Tarłów
    2014-10-05 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 2VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-10-04 15:00OKS Opatów3 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-09-28
    2014-09-28 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice3 - 2ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2014-09-28 15:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 1LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2014-09-28 15:00KS Tarłów0 - 1POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2014-09-28 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów3 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2014-09-28 15:00GKS GÓRNO1 - 0BASZTA Rytwiany
    2014-09-28 15:15SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce0 - 3OKS OpatówWalkower
    2014-09-27 16:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn5 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-09-21
    2014-09-21 15:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów3 - 5WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2014-09-21 15:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW3 - 0GKS GÓRNO
    2014-09-21 15:00BASZTA Rytwiany3 - 4ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2014-09-21 15:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice5 - 0SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
    2014-09-21 15:00OKS Opatów1 - 0KS Tarłów
    2014-09-21 15:00POLANIE Pierzchnica9 - 1VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-21 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica3 - 1ZRYW Zbigniewice
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-09-14
    2014-09-14 15:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica5 - 3ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2014-09-14 15:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 2POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2014-09-14 15:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 2OKS Opatów
    2014-09-14 15:00KS Tarłów1 - 2NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2014-09-14 15:00ŚWIT Ćmielów1 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2014-09-14 15:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 1WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2014-09-14 16:15SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce2 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-09-07
    2014-09-07 14:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn2 - 2ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2014-09-07 16:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów1 - 4GKS GÓRNO
    2014-09-07 16:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW4 - 0SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
    2014-09-07 16:00BASZTA Rytwiany1 - 1KS Tarłów
    2014-09-07 16:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice3 - 1VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-07 16:00OKS Opatów1 - 2ZRYW Zbigniewice
    2014-09-07 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica3 - 0LKS GRÓD WiślicaWalkower
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-08-31
    2014-08-31 16:00POLANIE Pierzchnica4 - 0ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2014-08-31 16:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica1 - 3OKS Opatów
    2014-08-31 16:00ZRYW Zbigniewice2 - 1NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2014-08-31 16:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 5BASZTA Rytwiany
    2014-08-31 16:00KS Tarłów0 - 5AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
    2014-08-31 16:00ŚWIT Ćmielów5 - 3GKS GÓRNO
    2014-08-31 17:15SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce1 - 3WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-08-24
    2014-08-24 17:00ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów2 - 1ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2014-08-24 17:00WISŁA Nowy Korczyn3 - 1KS Tarłów
    2014-08-24 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice5 - 2BASZTA Rytwiany
    2014-08-24 17:00NIDZICA Dobiesławice2 - 3LKS GRÓD Wiślica
    2014-08-24 17:00OKS Opatów3 - 4POLANIE Pierzchnica
    2014-08-23 11:00GKS GÓRNO3 - 2SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce
    2014-08-23 17:00AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW3 - 2VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-08-17
    2014-08-17 17:00OKS Opatów1 - 1ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
    2014-08-17 17:00POLANIE Pierzchnica1 - 4NIDZICA Dobiesławice
    2014-08-17 17:00LKS GRÓD Wiślica5 - 5BASZTA Rytwiany
    2014-08-17 17:00VICTORIA BIZON KUROZWĘKI - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 2WISŁA Nowy Korczyn
    2014-08-17 17:00KS Tarłów2 - 2GKS GÓRNO
    2014-08-17 17:00SPARTAKUS II Daleszyce3 - 0ŚWIT Ćmielów
    2014-08-15 17:00ZRYW Zbigniewice1 - 0AGRICOLA ŁONIÓW
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook