Rozgrywki

Lp Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. GRÓD Ćmińsk 26 57 73 20
2. ZIELEŃ Żelisławice 26 53 60 35
3. VICTORIA Mniów 26 52 65 26
4. LECHIA Strawczyn 26 50 73 36
5. SAMSON Samsonów 26 50 71 47
6. PIAST Chęciny 26 42 43 32
7. SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn 26 41 51 50
8. ZRYW Skroniów 26 40 53 44
9. PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 26 39 61 58
10. MSS MASŁÓW 26 33 51 62
11. KS NIDA SOBKÓW 26 30 40 59
12. PARTYZANT Wodzisław 26 22 55 86
13. HETMAN II Włoszczowa 26 10 21 82
14. VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie 26 6 9 89

Terminarz spotkań dla Klasa A Grupa I

  • Kolejka 26 w dn. 2015-06-14
    2015-06-14 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-06-14 15:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-06-14 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-06-14 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 2ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-06-14 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 3PIAST Chęciny
    SAMSON Samsonów3 - 0HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    PARTYZANT Wodzisław3 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 25 w dn. 2015-06-07
    2015-06-07 15:00PIAST Chęciny6 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-06-07 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-06-07 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-06-07 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 6ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-06-06 17:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3KS NIDA SOBKÓWWalkower
    HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3PARTYZANT WodzisławWalkower
  • Kolejka 24 w dn. 2015-06-04
    2015-06-04 12:00ZRYW Skroniów2 - 4PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-06-04 15:00MSS MASŁÓW0 - 5ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-06-04 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 3GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-06-04 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW3 - 0HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-06-04 15:00PIAST Chęciny3 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-06-04 17:00SAMSON Samsonów4 - 3LECHIA Strawczyn
    2015-06-03 17:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 23 w dn. 2015-05-31
    2015-05-31 11:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3PIAST ChęcinyWalkower
    2015-05-31 15:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3MSS MASŁÓWWalkower
    2015-05-31 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn6 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-05-31 15:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-05-31 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-05-30 14:00GRÓD Ćmińsk6 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-05-30 16:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 22 w dn. 2015-05-24
    2015-05-24 15:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 3ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-05-24 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 2ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-05-24 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 2VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-05-24 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-05-24 17:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-05-23 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
    VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
  • Kolejka 21 w dn. 2015-05-17
    2015-05-17 11:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3MSS MASŁÓWWalkower
    2015-05-17 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-05-17 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2015-05-17 15:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-05-17 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-05-17 15:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-05-16 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 20 w dn. 2015-05-10
    2015-05-10 13:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3GRÓD ĆmińskWalkower
    2015-05-10 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-05-10 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław5 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-05-10 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-05-10 15:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3LECHIA StrawczynWalkower
    2015-05-10 17:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-05-09 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW3 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 19 w dn. 2015-05-03
    2015-05-03 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk4 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-05-03 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn3 - 0HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-05-03 15:00VICTORIA Mniów3 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-05-03 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski0 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2015-05-03 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-05-03 15:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-05-03 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn6 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
  • Kolejka 18 w dn. 2015-04-26
    2015-04-26 11:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 3ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-04-26 11:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 7VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-04-26 15:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 0SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-04-26 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 3SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-04-26 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 1ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-04-26 15:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3PIASKOWIANKA PiaskiWalkower
    2015-04-26 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk3 - 1LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 17 w dn. 2015-04-19
    2015-04-19 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn2 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-04-19 15:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-04-19 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski4 - 1HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2015-04-19 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-04-19 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2015-04-19 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-04-18 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 16 w dn. 2015-04-12
    2015-04-12 15:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-04-12 15:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2015-04-12 15:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3ZRYW SkroniówWalkower
    2015-04-12 15:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 3ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-04-12 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2015-04-11 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW2 - 6SAMSON Samsonów
    2015-04-11 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 15 w dn. 2015-04-04
    2015-04-30 17:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 0MSS MASŁÓW
    2015-04-30 17:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski4 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2015-04-30 17:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2015-04-30 17:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 0HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-04-30 17:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkowerWalkower
    2015-04-30 17:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2015-04-30 17:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław5 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 14 w dn. 2015-03-29
    2015-03-29 15:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2015-03-29 15:00PIAST Chęciny3 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2015-03-29 15:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3SAMSON SamsonówWalkower
    2015-03-29 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk0 - 0ZRYW Skroniów
    2015-03-29 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2015-03-29 15:00VICTORIA Mniów2 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2015-03-28 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn6 - 0HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 13 w dn. 2014-11-09
    2014-11-09 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2014-11-09 13:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2014-11-09 13:00GRÓD Ćmińsk5 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2014-11-09 13:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 3SAMSON SamsonówWalkower
    2014-11-09 13:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower3 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2014-11-09 13:30ZIELEŃ Żelisławice1 - 3VICTORIA Mniów
    2014-11-08 13:00PIAST Chęciny3 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
  • Kolejka 12 w dn. 2014-11-02
    2014-11-02 13:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2014-11-02 13:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW3 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-11-02 13:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 1HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-11-02 13:00SAMSON Samsonów1 - 4GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2014-11-02 13:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn3 - 7LECHIA Strawczyn
    2014-11-02 13:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
    2014-11-02 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
  • Kolejka 11 w dn. 2014-10-26
    2014-10-26 11:00LECHIA Strawczyn4 - 3SAMSON Samsonów
    2014-10-26 13:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 3MSS MASŁÓW
    2014-10-26 13:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski3 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
    2014-10-26 13:00GRÓD Ćmińsk6 - 3PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2014-10-26 13:30HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 4KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2014-10-26 13:30VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2014-10-25 16:00VICTORIA Mniów7 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
  • Kolejka 10 w dn. 2014-10-19
    2014-10-19 14:00MSS MASŁÓW3 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-10-19 14:00PIAST Chęciny2 - 1HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-10-19 14:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław1 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
    2014-10-19 14:00SAMSON Samsonów2 - 3VICTORIA Mniów
    2014-10-19 14:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn5 - 2PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2014-10-19 14:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 4ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2014-10-18 14:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 0GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 9 w dn. 2014-10-12
    2014-10-12 11:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower4 - 1VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-10-12 15:00ZRYW Skroniów3 - 3MSS MASŁÓW
    2014-10-12 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice3 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK RykoszynWalkower
    2014-10-12 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 1SAMSON Samsonów
    2014-10-12 15:00VICTORIA Mniów5 - 0PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2014-10-12 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn5 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2014-10-11 14:00GRÓD Ćmińsk1 - 1PIAST Chęciny
  • Kolejka 8 w dn. 2014-10-05
    2014-10-05 15:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 4GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2014-10-05 15:00PIAST Chęciny1 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2014-10-05 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław5 - 9PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2014-10-05 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2014-10-05 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn0 - 3ZRYW Skroniów
    2014-10-05 15:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 1HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-10-04 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 1VICTORIA Mniów
  • Kolejka 7 w dn. 2014-09-28
    2014-09-28 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2014-09-28 15:00ZRYW Skroniów0 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2014-09-28 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice5 - 1PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2014-09-28 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 0KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2014-09-28 15:00VICTORIA Mniów1 - 0PIAST Chęciny
    2014-09-28 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn5 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-28 15:00GRÓD Ćmińsk7 - 0HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower
  • Kolejka 6 w dn. 2014-09-21
    2014-09-21 11:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 4LECHIA Strawczyn
    2014-09-21 15:00MSS MASŁÓW4 - 4GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2014-09-21 15:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 3VICTORIA Mniów
    2014-09-21 15:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław2 - 6ZRYW Skroniów
    2014-09-21 15:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2014-09-20 12:00PIAST Chęciny4 - 1PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2014-09-20 15:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW1 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
  • Kolejka 5 w dn. 2014-09-14
    2014-09-14 14:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 1KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2014-09-14 15:00SAMSON Samsonów4 - 1MSS MASŁÓW
    2014-09-14 15:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn1 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
    2014-09-14 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2014-09-14 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski8 - 0VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-14 15:00VICTORIA Mniów4 - 1HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-09-14 15:00LECHIA Strawczyn0 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
  • Kolejka 4 w dn. 2014-09-07
    2014-09-07 16:00GRÓD Ćmińsk2 - 0VICTORIA Mniów
    2014-09-07 16:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 3PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2014-09-07 16:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower0 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2014-09-06 11:00MSS MASŁÓW1 - 6LECHIA Strawczyn
    2014-09-06 16:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW5 - 2SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2014-09-06 16:30PARTYZANT Wodzisław3 - 6SAMSON Samsonów
    2014-09-06 17:00PIAST Chęciny3 - 1ZRYW Skroniów
  • Kolejka 3 w dn. 2014-08-31
    2014-08-31 14:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice4 - 0HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-08-31 16:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław4 - 2MSS MASŁÓW
    2014-08-31 16:00SAMSON Samsonów3 - 2KS NIDA SOBKÓW
    2014-08-31 16:00SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn2 - 1PIAST Chęciny
    2014-08-31 16:00ZRYW Skroniów10 - 1VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-08-31 16:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 1GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2014-08-31 16:00VICTORIA Mniów0 - 2LECHIA Strawczyn
  • Kolejka 2 w dn. 2014-08-24
    2014-08-24 17:00MSS MASŁÓW2 - 4VICTORIA Mniów
    2014-08-24 17:00LECHIA Strawczyn5 - 0PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
    2014-08-24 17:00GRÓD Ćmińsk6 - 0ZIELEŃ Żelisławice
    2014-08-24 17:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 3ZRYW Skroniów
    2014-08-24 17:00VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower1 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
    2014-08-24 17:00PIAST Chęciny0 - 2SAMSON Samsonów
    2014-08-23 17:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW6 - 2PARTYZANT Wodzisław
  • Kolejka 1 w dn. 2014-08-17
    2014-08-17 15:00SAMSON Samsonów7 - 1VICTORIA Górki Szczukowskie - drużyna wycofana, walkower
    2014-08-17 15:00ZIELEŃ Żelisławice2 - 0LECHIA Strawczyn
    2014-08-17 15:00PIASKOWIANKA Piaski1 - 5VICTORIA Mniów
    2014-08-17 17:00ZRYW Skroniów1 - 2GRÓD Ćmińsk
    2014-08-16 17:00KS NIDA SOBKÓW0 - 5MSS MASŁÓW
    2014-08-16 17:00PARTYZANT Wodzisław3 - 4PIAST Chęciny
    2014-08-16 17:00HETMAN II Włoszczowa - drużyna wycofana, walkower2 - 0SOKÓŁ-NORDKALK GÓRNIK Rykoszyn
« wstecz
 
 
 
Facebook